2022GIA CERTIFIED 9.18CT WHITE & FANCY CANARY DIAMOND 18KT YELLOW GOLD PLATINUM RINGGIA CERTIFIED 18KT YELLOW GOLD AND PLATINUM ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D HALO HEXAGON DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY 1.04 CARATS. FANCY CANARY DIAMOND IS 8.14 CARATS. MEASURES 18MM WIDE. RING SIZSee Sold Price
Sold2022PLATINUM 18K 7.40CT DIAMOND LADIES RING GIA J VS2 .91Ct Platinum & 18KT Gold 7.40ct DiamondPLATINUM 18K 7.40CT DIAMOND LADIES RING GIA J VS2 .91Ct Platinum & 18KT Gold 7.40ct Diamond Ladies Cocktail Ring which features a GIA certified emerald-cut center diamond weighing: 91pts. and measurinSee Sold Price
Sold2022PLATINUM 18K 7.40CT DIAMOND LADIES RING GIA J VS2 .91Ct Platinum & 18KT Gold 7.40ct DiamondPLATINUM 18K 7.40CT DIAMOND LADIES RING GIA J VS2 .91Ct Platinum & 18KT Gold 7.40ct Diamond Ladies Cocktail Ring which features a GIA certified emerald-cut center diamond weighing: 91pts. and measurinSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIA CERTIFIED 9.64CT DIAMOND & AAA RUBY 18K YELLOW GOLD PLATINUM ENGAGEMENT RINGGIA CERTIFIED 18KT YELLOW GOLD AND PLATINUM ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D FILIGREE OVAL HALO DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY CARATS. AAA RUBY IS 8.05 CARATS. RING SIZE 6.50. CAN BE SIZED BY OUR MASSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIA 4.15CT WHITE & FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND PLATINUM & 18KT YELLOW GOLD ENGAGEMENTGIA CERTIFIED PLATINUM AND 18KT YELLOW GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D CLASSIC CUSHION THREE STONE DESIGN. WHITE DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY .54 CARATS. CUSHION CUT FANCY YELLOW DIAMONDS ARE 3.61 CASee Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY SCHLUMBERGER 16 STONE DIAMOND 18K PLATINUM RINGTiffany & Co. Schlumberger's 16 Stone Diamond 18Kt Gold Platinum 'X' Ring, 18k gold and platinum with round brilliant diamonds, with original Tiffany presentation boxes, would make an amazing gift orSee Sold Price
Sold20221.71CT WHITE & FANCY CANARY DIAMOND 18KT YELLOW GOLD & PLATINUM ENGAGEMENT RING18KT YELLOW GOLD AND PLATINUM ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D CLASSIC OVAL HALO DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY .56 CARATS. FANCY YELLOW DIAMONDS ARE 1.15 CARATS. MEASURES 10MM WIDE. RING SIZE 6.50.See Sold Price
Sold20221.48CT WHITE & FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND 18KT YELLOW GOLD & PLATINUM ENGAGEMENT RING18KT YELLOW GOLD AND PLATINUM ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D CLASSIC OVAL HALO DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY .56 CARATS. FANCY YELLOW DIAMONDS ARE 1.15 CARATS. MEASURES 10MM WIDE. RING SIZE 6.50.See Sold Price
Sold202410.10ct. Fancy Yellow Diamond, 22k Gold and Platinum Ring10.10ct. Fancy Yellow Diamond, 22k Gold and Platinum RingGIA 6237199855. Cushion Modified Brilliant. 12.91 x 11.29 x 7.63 mm. VS2.Note: Pictured appraisal is for setting only. Setting: A platinum andSee Sold Price
Sold2022EXTRA LARGE 20.59CT DIAMOND & AAA EMERALD 18KT 2 TONE GOLD & PLATINUM HALO RINGESTATE EXTRA LARGE 18KT WHITE AND YELLOW GOLD AND PLATINUM COCKTAIL RING. 3D OVAL DOUBLE HALO DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY 4.58 CARATS. AAA EMERALD IS 16.01 CARATS. RING MEASURES 31MMSee Sold Price
Sold2019LADY'S 3.7 CTTW DIAMOND RING W/ APPRAISAL & GIAFeaturing- 3.7cttw diamond set in 18kt white gold ring. Including- appraisal and GIA report. Size- 4.25 Weight of center diamond- 2.46 ctSee Sold Price
Sold202418kt. Ruby and Diamond Ringfive oval brilliant cut rubies, 22 round brilliant cut diamonds, tested 18kt. yellow gold, diamonds are set in platinum, ring sz. 7-1/4, 6.4 grams Provenance: Private Winston-Salem EstateSee Sold Price
Sold202218kt Yellow Gold, Platinum, Diamond & Gemstone Ring18kt Yellow Gold, Platinum, Diamond & Gemstone Ring Size 9.5, tapered shank ring featuring an oval cut green tourmaline center stone (2.4ct) in a half bezel setting accented with diamond rounds (I-SI2See Sold Price
Sold201718KT Gold and Platinum Diamond Engagement Ringcentering on one prong set pear cut diamond weighing approximately .83 carat (I color, SI2 clarity) and accented to each side with two channel set round brilliant cut diamonds weighing approximately .See Sold Price
Sold2024Art Deco style 18kt Gold and Platinum Ring with DiamondsArt Deco style Ring crafted in 18kt yellow Gold and Platinum on top, featuring a center Old mine Diamond Approx. 0.30 carats. I color, SI2 clarity. Along with Old mine Diamonds weighing Approx. 0.20 cSee Sold Price
Sold202418kt yellow Gold & Platinum Ring with Diamonds18k yellow Gold and Platinum on top, featuring Single cut and Rose cut Diamonds, embellished with applicationsof blue enamel. Ring size: 4. Total weight: 955 grams. Ring width: 0.64 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Art Deco 18kt Gold ad Platinum Ring with DiamondsArt Deco Ring crafted in 18k yellow Gold and platinum on top, featuring three Old mine Diamonds weighing Approx. 0.50 carats. H-J color, SI-I clarity. Along with 4 Single cut Diamonds. Ring size: 6.5.See Sold Price
Sold2016LADIES FANCY 18KT/PLAT. AMETHYST & DIAMOND RINGLadies' fancy 18kt Yellow Gold & Platinum ring, in classic band style. Set with large emerald cut Amethyst stone weighing approx. 3.00cts twt., flanked on both sides by small round accent Diamonds, weSee Sold Price
Sold202318kt Yellow Gold, Platinum and Diamond RingAn 18kt Yellow Gold, Platinum and Diamond Ring, Set with nine rose cut diamond melee. Each approx. 0.01 pts each. Marked Plat. 18K. Size: 8 3/4 Approx. weight: 1.8 dwtSee Sold Price
Sold2024Deco 18kt Gold and Platinum Ring with Pearls and DiamondsArt Deco Ring crafted in 18kt yellow Gold and Platinum on top. Featuring one white and Pink Pearls about 7 mm each. Accented with a pave of Rose cut Diamonds weighing Approx. 0.20 carats. Ring size: 7See Sold Price
Sold2017A David Webb Ladies 18kt. Yellow Gold, Platinum andA David Webb Ladies 18kt. Yellow Gold, Platinum and Diamond Ring, Set with sixteen round brilliant cut diamond melee, approx. between 0.05-0.23 pts., VS clarity and F-G color, approx. total weight 2.0See Sold Price
Sold201718KT White Gold Diamond Ring with Platinum Bandring with one prong set Old European cut diamond weighing approximately .78 carat (H color, I1 clarity), stamped 18KT and signed, and with affixed vintage platinum band with scrolled engraving, stampeSee Sold Price
Sold2021GIA 2.68Ct Fancy Yellow Diamond Ring 18Kt White Gold18KT Fancy Yellow Diamond Ring. Yellow Diamond weighs 2.68ct. GIA: VVS1- Natural Fancy Deep Brownish Yellow. Ring has Round diamonds weighting approx 1.75cttw. Clarity and color: VS-F-G color. Ring siSee Sold Price
Sold2023GIA 1.13ct J VS1 Diamond Center WEBB 18k Gold Platinum Ring 1.90ctw Signed Numbered w/ ReportTitle: GIA 1.13ct J VS1 Diamond Center WEBB 18k Gold Platinum Ring 1.90ctw Signed Numbered w/ Report Description: A genuine signed & numbered David Webb ring in solid 18k gold with a platinum top setSee Sold Price
15 hrs LeftMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC 16.49ct Tanzanite and 2.81ctw Diamond 18KT White Gold Ring (GIA CERTIFIED)$13,000
Oct 20Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC 16.49ct Tanzanite and 2.81ctw Diamond 18KT White Gold Ring (GIA CERTIFIED)$13,000
2024Seized Assets Auctioneers16.49 ctw Tanzanite and 2.81 ctw Diamond 18KT White Gold Ring (GIA CERTIFIED)See Sold Price
Oct 29Modern JewelryTiffany & Co. 1.06 CT 18K Gold Platinum Round Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring$8,200
3 hrs LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers14.21 ctw Sapphire and Diamond Ring - 18KT White Gold GIA Certified$1
3 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Edwardian 18k Gold & Plat 1.40 ctw GIA Oval Diamond & Accents Platter Ri$1(1 bid)
Oct 27Modern Jewelry1.04 Carat Old European Cut K VS2 Diamond 18k Gold/Platinum Engagement Ring$5,800
Oct 27Modern Jewelry1.90 Carat Old European & Round & Baguette Diamond 14K WG/Plat Art Deco Ring$13,500
Sep 30Heritage Auctions55189: Blue Spinel, Colored Diamond, Diamond, Platinum$4,000
Sep 30Heritage Auctions55280: Fancy Yellow Diamond, Diamond, Platinum, Gold R$170,000
Sep 30Heritage Auctions55297: Fancy Yellow Diamond, Diamond, Platinum, Gold R$2,400