Sold2022Marklin, 3 Personenwagen + 1 PackwagenMarklin, 3 passenger cars + 1 baggage car, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, 3 Personenwagen + 1 PackwagenMarklin, Passenger Cars + 1 Baggage Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. paint d., mostly very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Zugpackung R 66/12920/31/3Inhalt: Dampflok R 66/12920, gruen, 2 Personenwagen 1731, 1 Packwagen 1728, Schienenoval, Gebrauchsanleitung, sehr guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2018MARKLIN Personenzug 1874/75, Spur 03 Personenwagen 1874, 1 Packwagen 1875, Gebrauchsspuren, 1 Dach neulackiert, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, 4 Personenwagen + 1 Leerkarton fur LokBing, 4 passenger cars + 1 empty box for loco, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. paint d., 1 coupling missingSee Sold Price
Sold20183 BING Personenwagen, Spur 1deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20183 BING Personenwagen, Spur 11 Dach ersetzt, 1 Dach neulackiert, Wagenkaesten gut erhalten.See Sold Price
Sold20182 BING Personenwagen, Spur 1Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING Personenwagen, Spur 123,5 cm, rot, Dach grau, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING Personenwagen, Spur 123,5 cm, blau, Dach grau, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 1, 2 carriages, 1 passenger coach, 1 baggageBING track 1, 2 carriages, 1 passenger coach, 1 baggage coach, good condition, 32 cm German Description BING Spur 1, 2 Wagen, 1 Personenwagen, 1 Gepäckwagen, guter Zust., 32 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, Ref 10/538,BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, Ref 10/538, blue, 48.5 cm, with interior fittings as dining car, very good condition, rare German Description BING Spur 1, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, Ref 10/538,See Sold Price
Sold2020BING track 1, 3 pieces, passenger coach, brown, mailBING track 1, 3 pieces, passenger coach, brown, mail van, 4-axled, 35 cm, 1 zone carriage, green, 32 cm, good condition German Description BING Spur 1, 3 Teile, Personenwagen, braun, Postwagen, 4-achsSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING track 1, two 2-axled passenger coaches, 15 cm, 1BING track 1, two 2-axled passenger coaches, 15 cm, 1 mail van, sheet metal, lithographed, used, 1 door handle is missing German Description BING Spur 1, 2 2-achsige Personenwagen, 15 cm, 1 Postwagen,See Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, teak,BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, teak, lithographed, with interior fittings, 34 cm, good condition, collection Katz German Description BING Spur 1, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, Teakholz, lithogr.,See Sold Price
Sold2020BING track 1, 2-axled passenger coach, teak-wood, 24BING track 1, 2-axled passenger coach, teak-wood, 24 cm, roof with scratches on the paintwork, otherwise good German Description BING Spur 1, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, Teak-Holz, 24 cm, Lackfehler amSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, 2 PersonenwagenBing, 2 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, 2 PersonenwagenBing, 2 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold20183 BING Personen- und Packwagen, Spur 1deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING Konv. 1 Dampfmaschine mit Uhrwerk, 7820, mit 4BING Konv. 1 Dampfmaschine mit Uhrwerk, 7820, mit 4 Wagen, darunter 1 Aussichtswagen, 1 Bierwagen, 2 Personenwagen, minimale Lackschäden, sonst gut, auf Funktion nicht geprüftSee Sold Price
Sold2019BING track 1, 3 pieces, 2-axled passenger coaches, 1BING track 1, 3 pieces, 2-axled passenger coaches, 1 baggage coach, lithographed sheet metal , used, with scratches on the paintwork German Description BING Spur 1, 3 Teile, 2-achsige Personenwagen, 1See Sold Price
Sold2017BING Zugpackung, Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok B, 18 Volt,BING Zugpackung, Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok B, 18 Volt, schwarz mit roten Zierlinien, 4 Personenwagen, 1 Gepäckwagen, Gleismaterial, mit Anleitung, im Orig.-Kart., Kart. altersbed. etwas verschlisSee Sold Price
675 Lots AwayLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtrain mixed lot, gauge 0, BING, 4 passenger coaches, 1 baggage coach, 1 tow-tender-locomotive, B,€60
685 Lots AwayLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH2 pieces, gauge 1, BING, container carriage, 1 tanker, DAPOLIN, manufacturer ?, 2-axled, modified to€30
680 Lots AwayLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING gauge 0, tow-tender-locomotive, width, with cowcatcher, casting, sheet metal tender, worn,€60
670 Lots AwayLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtreasure chest, train, big gauges, signal, 43 cm, semaphore signal, 33 cm, tunnel, small station,€50(1 bid)
684 Lots AwayLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtreasure chest, 2 newspaper car, 1x KIBRI, 1x KRAUS FANDOR, 1 ticket machine, BING, chime, platform€70(2 bids)
429 Lots AwayLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHKÄTHE KRUSE girl, postwar era, plastic head, 36 cm, small flaws at 1 hollow of the knee, 1 hand€60(1 bid)
712 Lots AwayLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHgauge 0, MÄRKLIN 1886, 4-axled passenger coach, over painted, interior fittings were€60
Jun 22Mynt AuctionsDAVE BING SYRACUSE ORANGEMAN LAST 1 JSA/COA SIGNED OFFICIAL LICENSED NIKE JERSEY$10
681 Lots AwayLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING drive model, shaft tower, with mine, with sight glass, glass at sight glass, 1 corner is break€30(3 bids)
Jun 22Chinese Antique 999CHINESE ANTIQUE DING KILN WHITE PORCELAIN ROUND CONTANER QING DYN WANG BING RONG$1,650
3 days LeftDejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions, LLCBING & GRONDAHL (ROYAL COPENHAGEN) COVERED BOWL$10(1 bid)
Jun 29The RSL Auction CompanyBubble Back Saloon Limousine with Chauffeur and Indicator Lamps$750(1 bid)