Sold2024Ancient Pre-Columbian, Jalisco Female Figure c.300-600 A.D.Ancient Pre-Columbian, Jalisco Female Figure c.300-600 A.D. Size 10 1/4 inches high. Seated pottery female figure feeding a baby, wearing headdress. Provenance: From The Estate of Charlotte Weiss NYC.See Sold Price
Sold2019Curtiss Baby Ruth Sundae DispenserA Curtiss Baby Ruth Sundae Topping Dispenser. Counter top dispenser with warmer. Light wear. 10 1/4" high. ESTIMATE $200-300See Sold Price
Sold2023FADA (FOUNDED 1920) Bullet 1000 Radio1945yellow catalinheight 6in (15.2cm); width 10 1/2in (27cm...FADA (FOUNDED 1920) Bullet 1000 Radio 1945 yellow catalin height 6in (15.2cm); width 10 1/2in (27cm); depth 5 1/2in (14cm) Footnotes: Provenance The Silber Estate, San Ramon, California LitSee Sold Price
Sold2024Michael Wilkinson (American, b. 1954), Lightfall, 1998, acrylic, 34 x 14 x 10 1/2in (86.5 x 35.5 xMichael Wilkinson(American, b. 1954)Lightfall, 1998acrylicsigned Wilkinson / ? 1998 MNW 127/15034 x 14 x 10 1/2in (86.5 x 35.5 x 26.5cm)See Sold Price
Sold2021Wooden Hopi Kachina Doll, Illegible signature, 10 1/2inWooden Hopi Kachina Doll, Illegible signature, 10 1/2in total heightSee Sold Price
Sold2017Gorham sterling silver plate. dia. 10 1/2in., 17.7 troyGorham sterling silver plate. dia. 10 1/2in., 17.7 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2015Antique Heriz Rug: 9'10" x 13'10" (300 x 422 cm)Antique Heriz Rug: 9'10" x 13'10" (300 x 422 cm), Persia, circa 1900. Original estate condition, good condition for age, shows sporadic wear. Provenance: Mid West estate.See Sold Price
Sold2018Andrew Wyeth Collotype "Open House"Andrew Wyeth, US, (1917-2009). Collotype framed scene of open building and roaming horses. Signed and numbered lower right corner #10/300. Certificate of Authenticity from Chadds Ford Publishing 40.5"See Sold Price
Sold2020Banksy British Pop Art Signed Lithograph 10/300Lithograph on paper. Featuring two figures lifting a framed painting inscribed "THE EARTH WITHOUT ART IS JUST EH. Signed BANKSY and inscribed 10/300 on the lower right and lower left corner, respectivSee Sold Price
Sold2018Andrew Wyeth Collotype "Distant Thunder"Andrea Wyeth, US, (1917-2009). Collotype framed scene of a woman relaxing in a field with her dog. Signed in pencil lower left and numbered 10/300. Certificate of Authenticity from Chadds Ford PublishSee Sold Price
Sold2022MARILYN MONROE "RED VELVET No. 2", Signed TOM KELLY:MARILYN MONROE "RED VELVET No. 2", Signed TOM KELLY: Limited Edition #10/300 Signed LR in Silver Ink. Done in the CIBACHROME a Highly Desirable High Gloss Finish Print Process that is Collectible in ISee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Kerman Rug, Persia: 9'10'' x 14'10''Antique Kerman Rug, Persia: 9'10'' x 14'10'' (300 x 452 cm). 95 lbs. Note: No reserve, all acceptable bidding commences at the online start price.See Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Tabriz Rug, Persia: 9'10'' x 12'10''Antique Tabriz Rug, Persia: 9'10'' x 12'10'' (300 x 391 cm) 66 lbs.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sideshow Collectibles Star Wars Darth Vader Life Size BustSideshow Collectibles Star Wars Darth Vader Life Size Bust. Limited Edition #10/300. Loose Figure - No Box. Has some scratching to paint. Loose part - unsure where it goes - see photos. Appears to beSee Sold Price
2021Sandro Chia (Italian, b.1946) OUTDOOR SCENE, 1990Outdoor scene-Deer Dancing. Limited edition serigraph, pencil signed and limited edition numbered, Chia 10/ 300. Publisher: Circle Fine Arts. Dimensions: 25 in. x 39 in. Condition: good original unfraSee Sold Price
Sold2023Kerman Rug, Persia, Early/Mid 20th C., 9'10'' x 14'10''Kerman Rug, Persia, Early/Mid 20th C., 9'10'' x 14'10'' (300 x 452 cm). Weight: 78 lbs. Material: wool pile, cotton warp, cotton weft. Rug has been reduced width and lengthwise, ask for condition repoSee Sold Price
Sold2018Howell. Lithograph, Loading Nets, OracokeHowell color lithograph titled "Loading Nets, Oracoke". Signed, titled, and numbered 10/300 in pencil. Framed under glass. Mat opening: 21 x 25 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 2 Minichamps Porsche Diecast 1:18 Scale CarsLot of 2 Minichamps Porsche Diecast 1:18 Scale Cars. Included in this lot is a Porsche 917/10 300 KM Nurburgring 1973 and Porsche 917/10 Can Am 1973. The Can Am 1973 Box has some heavier wear. You areSee Sold Price
Sold2018Mid Century Design Wool Rug: 9'10'' x 13'10''Mid Century Design Wool Rug, hand-knotted with naturally dyed hand-spun wool: 9'10'' x 13'10'' (300 x 422 cm). 93 lbs.The Michaelian & Kohlberg Final Rug Liquidation Auction, Thursday, July 12, 10AM ESee Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Moroccan Flatweave: 9'10'' x 5'10'' (300 x 178Antique Moroccan Flatweave, Morocco: 9'10'' x 5'10'' (300 x 178 cm). Early 20th c. Provenance: Maryanne Conheim, Philadelphia.See Sold Price
Sold2021BelleekNeat shell vase and music box. Vase measures 8"hx8w" and music box states it is 1987 10/300 (not sure if working). Both have no chips or cracks.See Sold Price
Sold20223 Moorcroft VasesRachel Bishop limited edition 6 inch vase62/650…6 inch vase dated 2001, limited 10/300…Philip Gibson 5 inch vase dated 2003, with his initials…pattern not determined Line Item # 151,See Sold Price
Sold2022Nicola Simbari 1927-2012 Figural Serigraph SIGNEDNicola Simbari (Italian, 1927-2012). A limited edition modern Impressionist serigraph titled "Woman with Flowers." Numbered 10/300. Signed lower right. Presented in a brass frame with off white linenSee Sold Price
6 days LeftSEUYCO9'10"x13'10" Green Geometric Bookshaish Design Hand Knotted Pure Wool Rug R87536$1,025
4 days Left3 Kings Auction2009-10 Panini #300 Spencer Hawes Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed Kings$66
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncThomas Kinkade STAR WARS Baby Yoda GROGU Canvas Art w/COA$8(2 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncThomas Kinkade Star Wars GROGU and MANDALORIAN Canvas Art w/COA$8(2 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRare GOEBEL Friendship Collection New Baby Figural Mirror 12in$6
3 days LeftEldred'sSTOW WENGENROTH (New York/Massachusetts, 1906-1978), "Winter Visitor" (Snowy Owl)., Etching, 10" x$400