Sold201610 Ringgit 10th Series. Ali Abu Hassan Center Sign10 Ringgit 10th Series. Ali Abu Hassan Center Sign (KNB58b) Extra Ink Error Serial no. BT 2994402 GFSee Sold Price
Sold201910 Ringgit, 10th Series. Ali Abu Hassan center (KNB58b)10 Ringgit, 10th Series. Ali Abu Hassan center (KNB58b) Solid 1's CT 1111111, PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201910 Ringgit, 10th Series. Ali Abu Hassan center (KNB58b)10 Ringgit, 10th Series. Ali Abu Hassan center (KNB58b) Solid 5's CL 5555555, PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201910 Ringgit 10th Series. Ali Abu Hassan center (KNB58c)10 Ringgit 10th Series. Ali Abu Hassan center (KNB58c) Last Prefix, S/no. CX 5060380 PMG 67EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201750 Ringgit 10th Series, CZ 2222222, PMG 65EPQ50 Ringgit 10th Series Sign. Ali Abu Hassan (Center Sign) (KNB59EA:P43c) Solid 2’s, CZ 2222222, PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20195 Ringgit, 10th Series. Ali Abu Hassan Center Sig.5 Ringgit, 10th Series. Ali Abu Hassan Center Sig. (KNB57a:P41) First Prefix, Solid 4's AA 4444444, PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold2019100 Ringgit, 10th Series. Ali Abu Hassan center100 Ringgit, 10th Series. Ali Abu Hassan center (KNB60b) Ladder no.AN 1234567, PMG 64EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20195 Ringgit 10th Series. Ali Abu Hassan center (KNB57b)5 Ringgit 10th Series. Ali Abu Hassan center (KNB57b) Solid 5's AB 5555555 PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201950 Ringgit 10th Series. Ali Abu Hassan center (KNB59d)50 Ringgit 10th Series. Ali Abu Hassan center (KNB59d) Replacement, S/no. ZA 9753083 PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20185 Ringgit 10th Series. Ali Abu Hassan center5 Ringgit 10th Series. Ali Abu Hassan center (KNB57b:P41a) S/no. AF 8000000 PMG 64UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201950 Ringgit, 10th Series. Ali Abu Hassan center (KNB59d)50 Ringgit, 10th Series. Ali Abu Hassan center (KNB59d) Replacement, S/no. ZA 5119839 / 9831, UNC (2pcs)See Sold Price
Sold201710 Ringgit 9th Series, BF 7773618 PMG 66 EPQ10 Ringgit 9th Series. Ali Abu Hassan (Side Sign)(KNB52d:P42b) Last Prefix Serial no.BF 7773618 PMG 66 EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20185 Ringgit 10th Series. Sign. Ali Abu Hassan (KNB6)5 Ringgit 10th Series. Sign. Ali Abu Hassan (KNB6) Uncut Sheet of 3, S/no. AA 01127618-622 w/o folder (5pcs) AU-UNCSee Sold Price
Sold20165 Ringgit 10th Series. Sign Ali Abu Hassan5 Ringgit 10th Series. Sign Ali Abu Hassan ( KNB8) Uncut sheet of 30 serial no. AA 0200858.See Sold Price
Sold20195 Ringgit 10th Series. Sign. Ali Abu Hassan Uncut Sheet5 Ringgit 10th Series. Sign. Ali Abu Hassan Uncut Sheet of 3, Serial no. AA 0127628-632 without folder AU-UNC (5pcs)See Sold Price
Sold20175 Ringgit 10th Series. Sign Ali Abu Hassan, sheet of 305 Ringgit 10th Series. Sign Ali Abu Hassan ( KNB8) Uncut sheet of 30 serial no. AA 0230191See Sold Price
Sold20185 Ringgit 10th Series Sign. Sign. Ali Abu Hassan (KNB6)5 Ringgit 10th Series Sign. Sign. Ali Abu Hassan (KNB6) Uncut Sheet of 3, S/no. AA 0115253 UNC with folderSee Sold Price
Sold201810 Ringgit, 8th Series Sign Ali Abu Hassan Uncut Sheet10 Ringgit, 8th Series Sign Ali Abu Hassan Uncut Sheet of 3, S/no. AD 0188519 - 8520 w/o folder (2pcs)See Sold Price
Sold20195 Ringgit 10th Series Sign. Sign. Ali Abu Hassan (KNB6)5 Ringgit 10th Series Sign. Sign. Ali Abu Hassan (KNB6) Uncut Sheet of 3, S/no. AA 0091114 UNC with folderSee Sold Price
Sold2017$10, 7th & 8th Series. Sign Ali Abu Hassan, Sheet of 310 Ringgit 7th & 8th Series. Sign Ali Abu Hassan (KNB13) Uncut Sheet of 3 (Old & New), Serial no. AA 0016691 & YS 0016691, With Original FolderSee Sold Price
Sold20195 Ringgit 7th & 10th Series Sign. Ahmad Don_x000D_ &5 Ringgit 7th & 10th Series Sign. Ahmad Don & Ali Abu Hassan (KNB9) Uncut Sheet of 3 (Old & New) S/no. AA / CW 0034638 UNC with folderSee Sold Price
Sold20195 Ringgit 7th & 10th Series Sign. Ahmad Don & Ali Abu5 Ringgit 7th & 10th Series Sign. Ahmad Don & Ali Abu Hassan (KNB9) Uncut Sheet of 3 (Old & New) Serial no. AA / CW 0010928 With Original FolderSee Sold Price
Sold2018$5, 10th Series. $10, 9th Series Both Ali Abu Hassan.5 Ringgit 10th Ali Abu Hassan (KNB57d) 10 Ringgit 9th Ali Abu Hassan (KNB52b) ZA/AZ Match no. 0060000 AU-UNC (2pc)See Sold Price
Sold20161 Ringgit 10th Series Ali Abu Hassan1 Ringgit 10th Series Ali Abu Hassan (KNB55:P39a) Serial no. CR 7217836 PMG 50 AU foxingSee Sold Price
2 days LeftJay Anderson AuctionCirca 1880's 3 arm aesthetic Gasolier with Longwy porcelain. Has 10" reeded blue center shade.$700(3 bids)
39 mins LeftLeland LittlePiero Fornasetti (Milano 1913 - Milano 1988), A Collection of Mid-Century Porcelain Dinnerware$175(3 bids)
24 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsSandy Koufax 2018 Topps Archives Signature Series Postseason PSA Auto 10$78(3 bids)
39 mins LeftLeland LittlePeter Max (American, b. 1937), Flag With Heart , Bronze Artist Proof$2,800(9 bids)
3 days LeftTaylor & HarrisMuller Freres French Patinated Metal Mounted Luneville Art Glass Chandelier$450
May 18Rich Penn AuctionsSleepy Eye Mills Cream Sign w/Old Sleepy Eye at center, extremely colorful litho on paper by$50(1 bid)
2 days LeftBright Star Antiques Co.Froskist Ice Cream Double Sided Light Up Sign *works / 18 1/4"H, 37"L, 10 1/4"W$25(1 bid)
2 days LeftJay Anderson AuctionCirca 1870's Walnut Deer Head American wall sconces with black trim and shelves in the center. H 16"$375(6 bids)