Sold2021John Hardy Sterling Classic Chain Leather BraceletNice John Hardy 925 sterling classic chain leather bracelet, 8 5/8 inches long, 3/4 x 5/8 inches black leather, 925 sterling silver clasp, hall marked 925, authentic bracelet. John Hardy jewelry was fSee Sold Price
Sold2023Authentic JOHN HARDY Sterling Silver Black Spinel BraceletSTAMPED: JH hardy 925 M (for medium) DETAILS: Black Spinel Pave stones on the end clasp. Classic wheat chain. DIMENSION: Medium 7" long x 1/4" wide. WEIGHT: 27 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Authentic JOHN HARDY Sterling Silver Batu Bedeg blue topaz Cuff BraceletSTAMPED: JH 925 HARDY DETAILS: Authentic John Hardy Solid hefty sterling silver with large blue topaz ends. DIMENSION: 1/4" wide to 3/8" thick cuff graduating to larger ends. Side kick cuff hinge. AppSee Sold Price
Sold2023RARE Authentic John Hardy Designer Sterling Silver Garnet Spinel Dot Kick cuff bracelet LG in pouchDESCRIPTION: Comes in the brown velvet John Hardy Pouch. FABULOUS PAVE SET RED garnet spinel large DOMED pave ends on this SOLID Authentic John Hardy MARKED JOHN HARDY JH 925 & omega symbol plus L forSee Sold Price
Sold2016JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER OVAL BASKET WEAVE CUFFLINKSAuthentic John Hardy oval Cufflinks ,Weight : 11.6g of Sterling silver ,Markings : JH 925 ,Condition : Pre-owned, In Excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER CHAIN 5mm 18" NECKLACEJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER NECKLACE Chain measures 18" Long 5mm wide John Hardy Sterling silver classic chain necklace Stamped JH 925 Preowned in good condition, minor wear, please refer to pics TotalSee Sold Price
Sold2018PR JOHN HARDY BRAIDED STERLING DROP EARRINGSPair of ladies' John Hardy .925 sterling silver large "classic chain" drop earrings, in braided open work design. Combined total weight is approx. 0.44 ozt (13.8 grams). In original pouch. Shipping toSee Sold Price
Sold2016AUTHENTIC JOHN HARDY 18K SILVER SQUARE EARRINGSAuthentic John hardy Earrings (post & omega backing) Size : 0.53" x 0.53" Weight : 11.9g of 18k & Sterling silver Markings : JH 18K 925 Condition : Pre-owned, in Excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024John Hardy Classic Sterling Silver Woven BraceletA John Hardy Classic Sterling Silver Woven Bracelet, With 18K yellow gold clasp. Marked 925, 18K.,with J.H. monogram. Dimensions: 7 3/4 in. x 9.4 mm x 7 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2015JOHN HARDY HI-WAY 18K GOLD SILVER DIAMOND CUFFLINKSAuthentic John hardy hi-way Diamond Cufflinks Size : Face measures 0.80" W x 0.57" H Weight : 17.7g of 18k & Sterling silver Markings : JH 18K 925 Condition : Pre-owned, in Excellent condition, minorSee Sold Price
2023JOHN HARDY CLASSIC CHAIN PEACH STONE DIAMONDS NECKLACE 164NJOHN HARDY GORGEOUS CLASSIC CHAIN NECKLACE - 164N. MADE OF SOLID .925 STERLING SILVER, Peach Stone: 13 mm x 11 mm3 White Diamonds on Each Side of the Bead. Sterling Silver Chain: 18" This is an Oval CSee Sold Price
Sold2018JOHN HARDY CLASSIC LAVA RING & BRACELET SUITEJohn Hardy designers .925 sterling silver jewelry suite consisting of; one coiled ring, size 7 and one coiled bracelet measuring approx. 2-7/16" in diameter. Each in classic chain design, terminatingSee Sold Price
Sold2019John Hardy Sterling Silver Classic Chain NecklaceMETAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Necklace is 16.5" long and 7.5mm wide. MARKED: JH 925. WEIGHT: 89.6 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for clarity and coSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Sterling Silver Classic Twisted Rope Men's BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : n/a Measurements : Bracelet is 9" long x 12.2mm wide Marked: : JH 925 Weight: 137 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023JOHN HARDY CLASSIC CHAIN 3 STATIONS TURQUOISE BRACELET SZ L 187BJOHN HARDY GORGEOUS CLASSIC CHAIN BRACELET - 187B SOLID .925 STERLING SILVER 3 STATIONS WITH TURQUOISE STONE BEADS. SIZE L (Large) Approximately: Total (Wearable) Length: 7.5" Chain is Oval: 3.5 mm xSee Sold Price
Sold2024JOHN HARDY CLASSIC CHAIN MEN'S BATU ST. SILVER TURQUOISE STRETCH S BRACELET 195BJOHN HARDY CLASSIC CHAIN MEN'S BATUBRACELET - #195B. STATIONS SOLID .925 STERLING SILVER. GREEN STABILIZED MOHAVE TURQUOISE. SIZE "S" (Small). This is Stretchable (rubber inside) Bracelet. From 6" toSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Classic Chain Sterling Silver BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : n/a Measurements : Bracelet is 8" long x 10.4mm wide Marked: : JH 925, Indonesia Weight: 71.9 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Sterling Silver Classic Chain Kick Bangle BraceletMETAL: Sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit approx. 7.5" wrist and is 10mm at the widest point. MARKED: JH 925 M. WEIGHT: 26 grams. Retail $1195.Gemstones have not been graded for colSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Classic Chain Men's Dayak St. Silver Beads Black Onyx Bracelet 197BJOHN HARDYGORGEOUS CLASSIC CHAIN MEN'S BATU DAYAK STATIONS BRACELET - #197BSTATIONS ARE SOLID .925 STERLING SILVER BLACK ONYX SIZE "M" (Medium)7.75" in Length.Beads 5 mm DiameterSilver Stations: 9.5 mSee Sold Price
Sold2018John Hardy Sterling Silver Classic Chain NecklaceMETAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: necklace is 22" long x 7.5mm wide. MARKED: JH 925. WEIGHT: 116.1 grams.John Hardy Sterling Silver Classic Chain NecklaceSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy - Classic Chain Necklace925 Sterling Silver. Pusher clasp. Chain is approx 18.5"See Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy - Classic Chain Necklace925 Sterling Silver. Pusher Clasp. Chain is approx 24"See Sold Price
Sold2021A JOHN HARDY KALI STERLING SILVER BRACELETAn authentic John Hardy Kali Pebble bangle bracelet made of sterling silver. Stamped with designer's initials and 925 silver standard.Total weight: 41 g. Dimensions: D: 2 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Black Sapphire 925 Silver Curb Link Chain BraceletThis is an authentic curb chain bracelet by John Hardy, from sterling silver with a darken silver accent featuring the front center of the bracelet with 9 links in black silver decorated with black saSee Sold Price
Jun 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY ST. SILVER CLASSIC CHAIN SIGNET PAVE BLACK SAPPHIRE RING sz 10 82R$410
Jun 06Jewels For You, Inc.John Hardy DOT Dome 18K Gold ST. Silver Pave Diamond 1.09 TCW Ring Size 7 New 68R$2,900
Jun 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY NEW Men's Classic Chain Sterling Silver &14K Gold Cross Amulet Pendant 24"$800
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsJohn Hardy Modern Chain Collection Diamond Bracelet Sterling Silver 2.37 Ctw$5
3 days LeftJasper52John Hardy Sterling Silver & Lava Black Sapphire Classic Chain 6mm Bracelet 7.5"$1,100
Jun 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY Classic Chain Black Sapphire Black Spine & Pearl Amulet Pendant #66$820
Jun 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER CLASSIC CHAIN SILVER CALCITE NECKLACE 24" 4DT$920
5 days LeftMynt Auctions1973 John F Kennedy Sterling Silver Memorial Medal .925 Fine 2.08 Ounce OGP COA$120
Jun 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER CLASSIC CHAIN BLUE QUARTZ TOPAZ EARRINGS 15E$720
Jun 06Jewels For You, Inc.John hardy Classic Chain Men's Sterling Silver Beads Lapis Lazuli Bracelet 191B$460
Jun 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY CLASSIC CHAIN WOVEN STERLING SILVER MALACHITE 4 STATION BRACELET 173B$1,050
Jun 06Jewels For You, Inc.John Hardy St.Silver Classic Chain 3 Stations Lapis Lazuli Bracelet M-L 8B$315