Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Silver Backgammon Doubling CubeTiffany & Co. sterling silver backgammon doubling cube, with one side monogrammed: "NSF" and with date inscription: "11-22-67," stamped: "Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling." 0.94" H x 0.94" W x 0.94" D. ASee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. sterling rose in bud vaseTiffany & Co. sterling rose in bud vase, 20th c., gilt sterling rose in weighted bud vase sculpture, stamped on underside "Tiffany & Co. Makers, Sterling, 23636", 11"h x 2.5"w, approx. 8.7ozt (total)See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany and Co. Presentation Sterling Silver BowlTiffany and Co. Presentation Sterling Silver Bowl: Gorgeous presentation bowl. Measures 6.75 inches in diameter, and 3.25" tall. Weighs 11.775 troy ounces. Marked Tiffany and Co. Makers Sterling 23616See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Co. Makers Sterling Shallow Bowl 11.68 OZTTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Shallow Bowl 11.68 OZTWeight: 11.68 OZT. Size: 9 x 9 x 2 in. #1355See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Cake StandTiffany & Co Makers 25267 sterling silver cake platter/footed cake stand. Trademarked to underside, reads Tiffany & Co Makers 25267 sterling 925. Measures approx. 11 x 2.25 inches. Some surface wear cSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling silver pierced floralTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling silver pierced floral scalloped pattern bowl. Monogrammed. 11" diameter. 3-1/4" high. 27.1 ozt. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. Sterling Handled PorringerSterling silver, monogrammed "RLF" to bowl, handles with a floral motif, on a collar base, marked underneath "Tiffany & Co./ Makers/ Sterling Silver/ 22837/ M". 11.25 in. L. Total weight approximatelySee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver TygTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Tyg, c. 1902-1907, pattern introduced 1897, h. 4 7/8 in., w. 5 5/8 in., wt. 11.75 troy ozs.See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis De Bian Moore For Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Dessert Tray, C. 1940, W 8.5'' L 11''Louis De Bian Moore For Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Dessert Tray, C. 1940, W 8.5'' L 11'' 13.69t oz A mid-20th century sterling silver dessert tray for Tiffany & Co. Makers. Circular form traSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co Maker Sterling Serving TraySterling serving tray by Tiffany & Co. Makers. In overall good condition. Measures approx 11.25" x 6.25". Weighs 13.6ozt Please review all photos closely. The nonappearance of a condition report doesSee Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO MAKERS STERLING BREAD BOWLTiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver bread bowl # 17779 with ribbon design. 11 3/4" x 6 3/4" wide, weighs 14.9 OZT.See Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO MAKERS STERLING TRUMPET VASE, MONOGRAMMED,TIFFANY & CO MAKERS STERLING TRUMPET VASE, MONOGRAMMED, #18377-6730, MOORE MARK. HEIGHT 11 1/2"; 11.22 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Apple Trinket BoxA Tiffany & Co. sterling silver apple form lidded bowl / desk container. Marked "Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling 23748 925-1000 11". Stands 4.5" tall. No monograms. Tested for silver purity. Total weighSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver TygTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Tyg, c. 1902-1907, pattern introduced 1897, h. 4 7/8 in., w. 5 5/8 in., wt. 11.75 troy ozs.See Sold Price
Sold2018LOT ASSORTED TIFFANY & CO. MAKERS STERLING INCLUDINGLOT ASSORTED TIFFANY & CO. MAKERS STERLING INCLUDING (6) "BEEKMAN" DEMI-TASSE SPOONS, "CLINTON" SALAD FORK & SPOON, "GRAMERCY" SUGAR TONGS & SPOON. LENGTH 4-9 1/2"; 11.88 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY & CO MAKERS STERLING MOUNTED MAHOGANY SALADTIFFANY & CO MAKERS STERLING MOUNTED MAHOGANY SALAD BOWL #22330, SIGNED. HEIGHT 4"; DIAMETER 11" (FINISH AS IS)See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Tiffany & Co. Silver Vegetable DishesTiffany & Co. (New York, founded 1837) Pair of Covered Vegetable Dishes sterling silver marked "Tiffany & Co., Makers, Sterling Silver, 925-1000, 13400-9813, T" 5 x 11 1/8 x 8 3/4 inches 69.49 troy ouSee Sold Price
Sold2021Paul Pair of Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BowlsTiffany & Co. (New York, NY, founded 1837) Pair of Bowls sterling silver each marked "Tiffany & Co., Makers, Sterling Silver, 925-1000, 16346A - (7417 & 6684), M" 3 x 11 3/4 inches 55.96 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
May 16Heritage Auctions74169: A Pair of Tiffany & Co. Chrysanthemum Pattern Si$1,200
May 26Whites Auctions CharlestonRare Vintage Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Trinket Jewelry Box$50
7 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Trinket Dish$15(3 bids)
May 18Richard Stedman Estate Services LLCTiffany Co Makers Sterling Silver Miniature Revere Bowl 1.3ozt 1.5in x 2.5in Hollowware$30