Sold2018MODERN 14KT YELLOW GOLD ROPE NECKLACEMODERN 14KT YELLOW GOLD ROPE NECKLACE L. 30" WEIGHT 7.9 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold201614KT YELLOW GOLD ROPE TWIST NECKLACE14KT YELLOW GOLD ROPE TWIST NECKLACE, L 23":A 14kt yellow gold rope twist necklace. Having a total weight of 32.2 grams. For a high resolution photo CLICK HERESee Sold Price
Sold2015ITALIAN 14KT YELLOW GOLD ROPE NECKLACE W/ TASSELITALIAN 14KT YELLOW GOLD ROPE NECKLACE WITH TASSEL, L 24":An Italian 14kt yellow gold chain with two tassels. A total weight of 50.6 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2017Gold Scale Pendant NecklaceComposed of (2) 14K yellow gold rope turned necklaces, 24"l and 30"l with (1) 14K yellow gold scale pendant. Total weight 112.4 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202114KT YELLOW GOLD ROPE CHAIN NECKLACE, 8.6 GRAMSEstate 14kt yellow gold rope chain necklace, approx 24.5"l, 8.6 grams Start Price: $200.00See Sold Price
Sold2021ART MODERN 14KT YG/ QUARTZ NECKLACE, 3.9 GRAMS,ART MODERN 14KT YELLOW GOLD/ QUARTZ NECKLACE, WEIGHT 3.9 GRAMS, L. 30 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022ESTATE 14KT YELLOW GOLD ROPE CHAIN, 30"LEstate 14kt yellow gold rope chain, barrel clasp, approx 30"l, 38.6 grams **Provenance: From the estate of fifth-generation Texans, originally from Dallas, and retiring to Lakeway, Texas** Start PriceSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Hefty Rope Chain in 18K Yellow Gold18K yellow gold rope necklace in a bright shiny finish, toggle closure, 17.5 in. L, 30 grams twSee Sold Price
Sold2022ITALIAN 18K (750) YELLOW GOLD FLEXIBLE ROPE CHAIN NECKLACE SPACED WITH SIX SECTIONS OF FILIGREEITALIAN 18K (750) YELLOW GOLD FLEXIBLE ROPE CHAIN NECKLACE SPACED WITH SIX SECTIONS OF FILIGREE BARREL FORM BEADS AND CULTURED PEARLS. L: 30"; gross wt.: 16 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2022A 30 Inch Rope Chain Necklace in 14K14K yellow gold rope chain necklace with spring ring clasp, 30 in. L, 11.3 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023JEWELRY. 14kt Gold and Baroque Pearl Necklace.14kt yellow gold rope twist chain necklace suspending (10) Baroque pearls. Total approx. weight is 18.1 dwt (gross). From a Manhattan, NY estate. Dimensions: necklace measures approx. 30.25" in lSee Sold Price
Sold202314K NecklaceVintage 14 Karat Yellow Gold Rope Link Chain Necklace. Stamped 14K to clasp. Measures 30" L, 1.5mm W. Approx. weight: 7.96 grams. Estimate: $300.00 - $500.00 Domestic Shipping: $40.00 Condition: VerySee Sold Price
Sold202314K Gold Rope Chain Necklace, 30" LLadies 14K yellow gold 5.5mm hollow rope chain necklace. The necklace is marked "14K" and XRF tests 14K gold. The necklace is 30" L and has a weight of 39.72 grams. Property from the Collection of JoSee Sold Price
Sold2024ESTATE 14KT YELLOW GOLD ROPE CHAIN & DIAMOND LARIAT NECKLACEEstate 14k yellow gold rope chain lariat necklace, conical pendant accented with two small diamonds, marked MA (?) 14K, overall (end to end): approx 21.25"l, 4.3 grams (inclusive of all materialsSee Sold Price
Sold2020ESTATE 14KT YELLOW GOLD 30" CHAIN NECKLACEEstate 14kt yellow gold chain necklace, with oval links, stamped 14k on clasp, approx 30.25"l, 32.9 grams *Provenance: The family of Alfred A. King (Texas, 1916-2006) great-grandson of Captain RichardSee Sold Price
Sold2022ESTATE ITALIAN 14KT YG FLAT HERRINGBONE CHAINEstate Italian Silmar 14kt yellow gold flat herringbone necklace, having hidden box clasp and safety latch to one side, approx 30"l, 15.2 grams **Provenance: From the estate of fifth-generation TexansSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage 14k Yellow Gold Twisted Rope Chain NecklaceNS E00 Vintage 14k yellow gold twisted rope long chain necklace Stamped with a maker's mark and a hallmark for 14k gold Measurements: 3/16" W x 30 1/2" L Weight is 39.1 grams In excellent condition; wSee Sold Price
Sold2020POM 14K YELLOW GOLD DOUBLE PARALLEL CHAIN NECKLACEPOM 14kt yellow gold parallel curb chain necklace, two strands, box clasp with safety, approx 30.5"l, 73.9 grams *Provenance: The family of Alfred A. King (Texas, 1916-2006) great-grandson of CaptainSee Sold Price
Sold2016ESTATE 14KT, LAPIS LAZULI & PEARL NECKLACE GROUP(lot of 3) Group of 14kt yellow gold lapis lazuli pearl beaded necklaces, comprising: (1) 8mm lapis beaded necklace with carved lapis stone, approx. 20mm, 30"l; (1) lapis and pearl beaded necklace, wiSee Sold Price
Sold2021(4) ESTATE 14KT GOLD NECKLACE, BRACELET & CHARMS(lot of 4) Estate 14kt yellow gold jewelry, including: (1) chain necklace, with oval plaque, not engraved, approx 30.5"l, (1) Italian bracelet, seven lady bug charms accented with polychrome enamel, lSee Sold Price
Sold2016ITALIAN 14KT YELLOW GOLD TWIST NECKLACEITALIAN 14KT YELLOW GOLD TWIST NECKLACE, L 29":Marked at the clasp 'Italy', in a rope twist style and weighing approximately 18.3 grams. For a high resolution photoSee Sold Price
Sold201614KT YELLOW GOLD TWIST NECKLACE14KT YELLOW GOLD TWIST NECKLACE, L 18 3/4":A 14kt gold rope twist style necklace. Weighing approximately 16.8 grams. For a high resolution photo CLICK HERESee Sold Price
Sold201814kt Gold Bar Rope Twist Link Necklace 30 inchBar & Rope Link Necklace:30 Inches (wearable length)Station Bar: 13 x 3mm14kt. yellow gold 25 Grams.Comfortable Overhead Slip On WearSee Sold Price
Sold202214k Gold Rope Chain NecklaceDESCRIPTION: A 14k yellow gold chain necklace featuring in a rope chain pattern, completed with a lobster closure. Total Weight: 17.6 dwt CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: Italy DIMENSIONS:" L: 30" | .8mm tSee Sold Price
Oct 13Austin Auction GalleryESTATE US LIBERTY EAGLE $10 GOLD COIN PENDANT ON 14KT CHAIN NECKLACE$1,500
3 days LeftJasper52HeavyWeight Gym Weight Lifter Bench Press Dumbbell Long Rope Chain Necklace 14kt$1,000
Featured2 days LeftJasper521930’s Yellow Gold, Carved Emerald and Ruby Pendant Chain Necklace$6,500
2 days LeftJasper52Vintage Long Graduated Rope Chain Necklace 14K Yellow Gold, 30.5 Inch, 24.58 Gr$1,800