Sold202218kt white gold diamond eternity ringLadies 18kt white gold diamond eternity ring featuring prong set round brilliant cut diamonds weighing 1.44ct., Clarity SI1-I1, Color F-H. Each surrounded by a square halo of prong set round brilliantSee Sold Price
Sold202418KT WHITE GOLD 1.51CT ALEXANDRITE & DIAMOND RINGThis exquisite 18kt white gold ring showcases a mesmerizing Alexandrite gemstone, complemented by 45 round diamonds totaling approximately 1.21 carats. The diamonds, graded F-G in color and VS2-I1 inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Certified 18K Tri-gold Diamond Tennis BraceletThis is a certified and appraised 18kt tri-colored gold bracelet with three rows of multi-colored diamonds. The white gold row is set with 1.82 carats of round, brilliant-cut F-H, SI1-I1 diamonds, whiSee Sold Price
Sold2021GIA 2.68Ct Fancy Yellow Diamond Ring 18Kt White Gold18KT Fancy Yellow Diamond Ring. Yellow Diamond weighs 2.68ct. GIA: VVS1- Natural Fancy Deep Brownish Yellow. Ring has Round diamonds weighting approx 1.75cttw. Clarity and color: VS-F-G color. Ring siSee Sold Price
Sold20222.20CT WHITE PINK & NATURAL BLUE DIAMOND 18KT WHITE & ROSE GOLD HALO RINGLARGE 18KT WHITE AND ROSE GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D DOUBLE HALO DESIGN. ROUND WHITE DIAMOND IS F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY .49 CARATS. ROUND PINK DIAMONDS ARE .10 CARATS. CUSHION CUT NATURAL BLUE DIAMOND ISee Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE 7.98CT DIAMOND & RUBY 18KT WHITE GOLD OVAL & ROUND FLOWER HANGING EARRINGSLARGE 18KT WHITE GOLD LEVERBACK HANGING EARRINGS. 3D CLASSIC FLOWER DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY. CENTER ROUND DIAMOND IS .60 CARATS. SIDE ROUND DIAMONDS ARE 2.38 CARATS. AAA OVAL RUBISee Sold Price
Sold202318kt White Gold and Diamond Ring with Emerald Cut and Baguette Cut Diamonds18kt White Gold and Diamond Ring with Emerald Cut and Baguette Cut Diamonds Size (6.5) tapered shank ring with a (1.06ct H-I1) emerald cut diamond center stone - has a chip on one side bent prong, accSee Sold Price
Sold202289.77CT DIAMOND & AAA SAPPHIRE 18KT WHITE GOLD 3D CLEOPATRA NECKLACEEXTRA LARGE 18KT WHITE GOLD COCKTAIL NECKLACE. 3D CLEOPATRA DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY 36.03 CARATS. AAA SAPPHIRES ARE 53.74 CARATS. MEASURES 2MM X 7MM. 18" INCHES LONG. WRITTEN APPRSee Sold Price
Sold202218.87CT DIAMOND & AAA SAPPHIRE 18KT WHITE GOLD 3D HALO TENNIS BRACELETESTATE 18KT WHITE GOLD TENNIS BRACELET. 3D CLASSIC HALO DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY 2.89 CARATS. AAA SAPPHIRE ARE 15.89 CARATS. MEASURES 9MM WIDE. 6.50 " INCHES LONG. WRITTEN APPRAISASee Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE 8.11CT DIAMOND & AAA EMERALD 18KT WHITE GOLD SQUARE HALO ENGAGEMENT RINGLARGE 18KT WHITE GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D SQUARE HALO DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY. ROUND DIAMONDS ARE 1.15 CARATS. TRAPEZOID DIAMONDS ARE 0.52 CARATS. AAA SQUARE EMERALD CUT EMERALD ISee Sold Price
Sold202210.36CT DIAMOND & AAA EMERALD 18KT WHITE GOLD EMERALD CUT HANGING EARRINGSLARGE 18KT WHITE GOLD LEVERBACK HANGING EARRINGS. 3D CLASSIC FLOWER DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY. EMERALD CUT DIAMOND IS .62 CARATS. ROUND DIAMONDS ARE 2.84 CARATS. AAA EMERALD CUT EMESee Sold Price
Sold20228.0CT DIAMOND & AAA EMERALD 18KT WHITE GOLD 3D PEAR SHAPE ENGAGEMENT RINGLARGE 18KT WHITE GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D PEAR SHAPE DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY. ROUND DIAMONDS ARE 1.39 CARATS. SIDE BAGUETTE DIAMONDS ARE .44 CARATS. AAA PEAR SHAPE EMERALD IS 6.17See Sold Price
Sold2015EGL Certified Pair of 2.03 Carat Total Weight DiamondEGL Certified Pair of 2.03 Carat Total Weight Diamond and 14 Karat White Gold Stud Earrings. Diamonds E-F color, SI3-I1 clarity. Very good condition. Approx. weight: .95 pennyweights. EGL Report US909See Sold Price
Sold202218K HAMMERMAN BROS DIAMOND BALL EARRINGSStunning 18KT White gold Hammerman Bros diamond ball earrings with approximately 6.00 TCW of (114) round diamonds E-F color VVS1-VVS2 clarity. Earrings approximately 3/4". Purchased from Neiman MarcusSee Sold Price
Sold202223.29CT DIAMOND & AAA SAPPHIRE 18K WHITE GOLD OVAL &ROUND FLOWER TENNIS BRACELET18KT WHITE GOLD TENNIS BRACELET. 3D MULTI FLOWER DESIGN. ROUND DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY 4.16 CARATS. AAA OVAL SAPPHIRES ARE 19.31 CARATS. MEASURES 10MM WIDE. 7" INCHES LONG. WRITTEN APPRAISee Sold Price
Sold20227.16CT DIAMOND & AAA SAPPHIRE 18K WHITE GOLD SQUARE ENGAGEMENT RING18KT WHITE GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D SQUARE CLASSIC DESIGN. ROUND DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY 1.40 CARATS. AAA CUSHION CUT SAPPHIRE IS 5.76 CARATS. RING SIZE 7. CAN BE SIZED BY OUR MASTER JEWESee Sold Price
Sold202218kt White Gold Diamond Bridal Set (Two Rings)Size (6.5) - engagement ring) containing a stunning (11.3mm x 6.4mm) brilliant round cut diamond center stone (approx. F VVS2 approx. 5ct center stone) *** center stone possibly synthetic, not testedSee Sold Price
Sold201918kt white gold diamond tennis braceletLadies 18kt white gold diamond tennis bracelet featuring prong set round brilliant cut diamonds weighing approx. 7.05ct., Clarity SI3- I2, Color F-H. Length 7 1/4". Weight 11.8 grams. Comes with an AISee Sold Price
Sold201818kt white gold diamond engagement ringLadies 18kt white gold diamodn engagement ring featuring a prong set round brilliant cut diamond weighing 0.95ct, Clarity I1, Color D. Accented by a freeform halo of prong set round brilliant cut diamSee Sold Price
202218KT White Gold Diamond RingA Men's 18kt White and Yellow Gold Diamond ring. Ring has 12 princess cut diamonds and 24 round brilliant diamonds. Diamonds weight approx 0.78-1.00cttw. Diamonds are VS-SI, F-G color. Ring size: 9.50See Sold Price
Sold202118kt White Gold, Diamond Solitaire Earrings18kt White Gold, Diamond Solitaire Earrings Post back diamond earrings each contains a brilliant round cut diamond center stone in a three prong setting.(H-I1 1.24ct tdw) With a hinged black box and bSee Sold Price
Oct 22Gatral GemsGIA CERTIFIED 2.30 CT VVS1 F COLOR NATURAL DIAMOND 18KT SOLID WHITE GOLD RING$50(1 bid)
Oct 22Gatral GemsCertified 2.50 Ct Emerald Cut Lab Grown Diamond VS1 F Color 18kt Solid White Gold$50
2 days LeftTriple SSS DesignsCERTIFIED 0.99 CTW F/I1 LAB GROWN DIAMOND EARRINGS IN 14K WHITE GOLD$500
Oct 22Gatral GemsCertified 2 Ct Lab Grown Diamond Round Cut F VVS1 18Kt Solid White Gold Engagement Ring$510(5 bids)
14 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersNEW 14k White Gold 0.41 ctw Princess Diamond Solitaire Petite Pendant Necklace$1
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersNEW 14k White Gold 0.41 ctw Princess Diamond Solitaire Petite Pendant Necklace$1
6 hrs LeftJasper52.50ct natural round bead set diamonds wide band 18kt coil wrap mod fused bands+$2,000
2 days LeftJasper52Princess Cut Solitaire Diamond Engagement Ring 14K White Gold .38 CT, 4.45 Gr$1,000
17 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsRound Brilliant Diamond Dome Clip On Earrings 1.50 Carats F SI1 18KT White Gold$5
2 days LeftJasper52Cushion Halo 3-Stone Diamond Sapphire Engagement Ring 14K White Gold, 1.35 CTW$2,000
Oct 22Gatral GemsIGI Certified 3 Carat Oval Cut 14kt Solid White Gold Lab Grown Diamond Ring$50(1 bid)