Sold202119-Pieces World Currency-Mostly Central America19-Pieces World Currency-Mostly Central AmericaSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 12 PIECES OF ANTIQUE ASIAN CURRENCYLOT OF 12 PIECES OF ANTIQUE ASIAN CURRENCYSee Sold Price
Sold201619 Asian pieces to include 7 carved snuff bottles, 319 Asian pieces to include 7 carved snuff bottles, 3 carved wooden figures, pair of cup a saucer stands, a floral and butterfly embroidery, 4 stone carvings and more, tallest figure 9 1/2" tall; soapsSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 16 PIECES OF ANTIQUE ASIAN CURRENCYLOT OF 16 PIECES OF ANTIQUE ASIAN CURRENCYSee Sold Price
Sold202219 PIECES OF BLUE AND WHITE ASIAN PORCELAIN INCLUDING RIMMED BOWLS 11" DIA. LARGEST19 PIECES OF BLUE AND WHITE ASIAN PORCELAIN INCLUDING RIMMED BOWLS 11" DIA. LARGESTSee Sold Price
Sold2022FOREIGNMixed lot, including silver, tokens, medals, elongated, stamps, currency (19), 385 piecesSee Sold Price
12 hrs LeftMa San AuctionA QUANTITY OF CHINESE AND OTHER JADES AND AGATE CARVINGS AND PENDANTS, 19/20TH CENTURY. OF various£60(1 bid)
16 hrs LeftAhlers & Ogletree Auction GallerySHORT MODERN ASIAN STYLE COLORLESS LUCITE PEDESTAL$150(1 bid)
16 hrs LeftAhlers & Ogletree Auction GalleryTALL MODERN ASIAN STYLE COLORLESS LUCITE PEDESTAL$250(3 bids)
16 hrs LeftAhlers & Ogletree Auction GalleryTALL MODERN ASIAN STYLE COLORLESS LUCITE PEDESTAL$225(2 bids)
Jun 13GLORY DAYS AUCTIONAntique Chinese Bronze Cash Coin - Mysterious Patina and Historical Relics - Collector's Piece$40
580 Lots Away1 Great Deal Auctions Jane Wooster Scott and All That Jazz Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph$1
3 days LeftAlice Callahan Auction HouseVINTAGE LARGE CHINESE SILK WALL ART HAND MADE EMBROIDERED FRAMED AND MATTED$10(1 bid)