Sold20241929 REO Tonner Speed-Wagon Truck Radiator Emblem BadgeCloisonne; 3" x 4"; This original emblem has been professionally restoredSee Sold Price
Sold20241929 REO Master Speed-Wagon Truck Radiator Emblem BadgeCloisonne; 3" x 4.25"See Sold Price
Sold20241929 REO Heavy Duty Speed-Wagon Truck Radiator Emblem BadgeCloisonne; 3" x 4.25"See Sold Price
Sold20241927-1928 REO Speedwagon Standard Truck Radiator Emblem BadgeCloisonne; 2.5" x 3"See Sold Price
Sold20241927-1929 REO Speed-Wagon Master Truck Radiator Emblem BadgeCloisonne; 2.5" x 3"See Sold Price
Sold20241927-1929 REO Speed-Wagon Tonner Truck Radiator Emblem BadgeCloisonne; 2" x 2.5"; This original emblem has been professionally restoredSee Sold Price
Sold20241927-1929 REO Speed-Wagon Junior Truck Radiator Emblem BadgeCloisonne; 2" x 2.5"See Sold Price
Sold20241927-1928 REO Heavy Duty Speed-Wagon Truck Radiator Emblem BadgeCloisonne; 4.25" x 3.25"See Sold Price
Sold20241933-1934 REO Speed-Wagon Model BN 3/4 Ton Truck Radiator Grill Emblem Badge1.75" x 6"See Sold Price
Sold20241930-1933 Fisher Standard Motor Truck Radiator Emblem Badge2" x 3", cloisonneSee Sold Price
Sold20241931-1932 REO Commercial Vehicle Truck Radiator Emblem BadgeCloisonne; 3" x 4"See Sold Price
Sold20241930 REO Commercial Vehicle Truck Radiator Emblem BadgeCloisonne; 3" x 4.25"See Sold Price
Sold20241933-1934 REO Heavy Duty Truck & Bus Radiator Emblem BadgeCloisonne; 3" x 4"See Sold Price
Sold20241929 Dodge Brothers Standard 6 Radiator Emblem Badge2" x 1.25", cloisonneSee Sold Price
Jun 01Dana J. Tharp AuctionsShadowbox Filled With (26) Hanging Vintage Car Radiator, Hood, Grill Badges$250
5 days LeftThomaston Place Auction GalleriesCOLLECTION OF TRAVEL EPHEMERA, BROCHURES, BOOKLETS, MAPS 1900-1950$100
May 25Holler and HammerStandard Oil Late 1890s Early 1900s Wooden Wagon 25 Gallon Oil Barrel Cabinet$25
20 hrs LeftRich Penn AuctionsChild's Wagon, removable wood stake & slat sides lettered Bradley Truck, the rear w/dual wheels,$50
2 days LeftRich Penn AuctionsStandard Oil Checkerboard, Switch to Dodge & Save Money metal bank, Camel Tube Patch,$50
465 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryEarly 1980s Disney World Security Badge 551$5(1 bid)
21 hrs LeftMaywood Antiques2 Antique Framed Photos 1929 Long Branch Ambulance Squad & Firefighters$30
Jun 07Dan Morphy AuctionsEXTREMELY EARLY "HURRAH! FOR HIRES' ROOT BEER" PAPER LITHOGRAPH W/ LITTLE BOY GRAPHIC$1,000(1 bid)