Sold20221982-83 OPC GRANT FUHR ROOKIE CARD (GCG 7.5)1982-83 OPC GRANT FUHR ROOKIE CARD (GCG 7.5)See Sold Price
Sold20211982-83 OPC GRANT FUHR ROOKIE CARD ( KSA 5)1982-83 OPC GRANT FUHR ROOKIE CARD ( KSA 5)See Sold Price
Sold20211981-82 Opc Hockey Super Jumbo Set Gretzky1981-82 Opc Hockey Super Jumbo Set Gretzky 24/24 CardsSee Sold Price
Sold20211981-82 OPC WAYNE GRETZKY SUPER ACTION ( KSA 7)1981-82 OPC WAYNE GRETZKY SUPER ACTION ( KSA 7)See Sold Price
Sold20201981-82 OPC O PEE CHEE #106 WAYNE GRETZKY EDMONTON1981-82 OPC O PEE CHEE #106 WAYNE GRETZKY EDMONTON OILERS KINGS RANGERS CardSee Sold Price
Sold20221981-82 OPC PAUL COFFEY ROOKIE CARD (GCG 5)1981-82 OPC PAUL COFFEY ROOKIE CARD (GCG 5)See Sold Price
Sold20221981-82 OPC SCORING LEADERS WAYNE GRETZKY (GCG 8)1981-82 OPC SCORING LEADERS WAYNE GRETZKY (GCG 8)See Sold Price
Sold20211981-82 OPC HOCKEY MARK MESSIER/ GLENN ANDERSON1981-82 OPC HOCKEY MARK MESSIER/ GLENN ANDERSONSee Sold Price
Sold20221981-82 OPC CARD LOT DIONNE/BOSSY (GCG 8.5)1981-82 OPC CARD LOT DIONNE/BOSSY (GCG 8.5)See Sold Price
Jun 26Richard L. Edwards Auctioneering1977-78 Topps Bryan Trottier #105, 1981-82 Topps Denis Savard RC #75, & 1981-82 Topps Dino$1
22 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsGrant Fuhr signed Hockey Puck BAS Beckett Los Angeles Kings Autographed$10(1 bid)
6 days LeftMynt Auctions1978-79 TOPPS Basketball Complete Set (132) Erving Maravich Abdul-Jabbar 190309$10
2 days LeftBonhamsCARLO BUGATTI (1856-1940) Armchaircirca 1900 copper, pewter, ebonized wood, bone; ink mark 'Bug...$8,000(1 bid)
6 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHThieler, Fred o.T. 1981. Farblithographie auf Velin. 60 x 82 cm (70 x 90 cm). Signiert, datiert und€240
BonhamsJONES (DAVID) The Engravings of David Jones. A Survey by Douglas Cleverdon, 2 vol., NUMBER 63 OF...£300(1 bid)
Jun 27Forum AuctionsCollins (William, publisher) The New Naturalist, 14 vol., 1981-2010 & another (17)£75