Sold2021(1)SAPPHIRE MODERN BRACELET & (1)ROSE SILVERTONED WRAP BRACELET WITH CROSS CHARMSee Sold Price
Sold2023(4) ART NOUVEAU & MODERN BRACELETS INCL. SILVERGrouping of Early 20th Century fancy link bracelets - (2) marked sterling, (2) apparently unmarked. Dimensions: (Largest) L 6.5" x W 0.875" Condition: Surface tarnish and patina, wear consistent withSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bent Knudsen Sterling Silver Modern Bracelet No. 15Bent Knudsen Sterling Silver Modern Bracelet No. 15 This is one of Bent Knudsen's original designs for the Georg Jensen Silversmithy. Beautifully crafted, heavy-weight, sterling silver. Shipping DomesSee Sold Price
Sold2019Eilat Stone & Sterling Silver Modern BraceletThe bracelet 7 1/8". Each link appx. 15/16" x .75". Marked "925 Israel", also marked with a crowned lion (maybe?) and a maker's name- maybe in Hebrew?- fairly illegible.See Sold Price
Sold2022SILVER BRACELET , MODERN CURVE STYLINGSILVER BREACELET, MODERN CURVE STYLE, 29.2 TWSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ancient Roman Bronze coin set in Silver Bracelet c.4thAncient Roman Bronze coin set in Silver Bracelet c.4th AD set in Silver Bracelet. Authentic Roman Empire Bronze coin. Fine condition. The coin is authentic set in Modern Silver Bracelet. wearable. SizSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ancient Greek Kyme Bronze coin set in Silver BraceletAncient Greek Kyme Bronze coin set in Silver Bracelet 1250-190 BCE. Authentic Greek Empire Bronze coin. Fine condition. The coin is authentic set in Modern Silver Bracelet. wearable. Size 7 5/8 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ancient Greek Bronze Coin in Silver bracelet c.250-190Ancient Greek Bronze Coin in Silver bracelet c.250-190 BC. Size 7 1/4 inches length. Ancient Greek Bronze coin Kyme Greece with head of goddess/Horse Set in Modern Silver Bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver BraceletSterling Silver Bracelet Modern southwestern style design with mother of pearl and turquoise inaly, featuring an inner diameter of (2.4") 24.5mm wide, electronically tested signed “a. Panteah" (See Sold Price
Sold2021Ancient Widows Mite Bronze coin set in Silver BraceletAncient Widows Mite Bronze coin set in Silver Bracelet 103-76 BCE. Authentic Widows Mite biblical Bronze coin. Fine condition. The coin is authentic set in Modern Silver Bracelet. wearable. Size 7 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2021Ancient Widows Mite Biblical AE Coin in Silver BraceletAncient Holy Land Widows Mite Biblical Bronze Coin Set in Silver Bracelet. Size 7 3/4 inches length . Ancient Holy Land Bronze coin Widows Mite 103-76 BC. Set in Modern Silver bracelet. The coin is anSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ancient Roman Bronze coin set in Silver BraceletAncient Roman, Urba Roma Bronze coin set in Silver Bracelet 330-360 CE. Authentic RomanEmpire Bronze coin. Fine condition. The coin is authentic set in Modern Silver Bracelet. wearable. Size 7 3/4 incSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ancient Roman, Urba Roma Bronze coin set in Silver BracAncient Roman, Urba Roma Bronze coin set in Silver Bracelet 330-360 CE. Authentic RomanEmpire Bronze coin. Fine condition. The coin is authentic set in Modern Silver Bracelet. wearable. Size 7 3/4 incSee Sold Price
Sold202020th c. Modern Silver Dancers Bracelet20th century Modern silver bracelet with six panels depicting dancers in various poses rendered in wire.Height: 1 in x width: 7 1/2 in, Weight: .97 Troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2016Finland Designer Jaana Toppila-Ikalainen SterlingFinland Designer Jaana Toppila-Ikalainen Sterling Silver Bracelet Modern Scandinavian design. Free shipping within the USA, 1.5% insurance surcharge (based on the final hammer price) will apply for ISee Sold Price
Sold2020Beautiful Silver-Style BraceletDescription: Beautiful silver-style cuff modern-style Bracelet. Material: Silver tone metal, possibly Mexican silver. Measurement approximate 7" (INCHES). Shipping: $12.00 within the United States onlSee Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING SILVER ANTIQUE & MODERN LADIES BRACELETS149059 STERLING SILVER ANTIQUE & MODERN LADIES BRACELETS Sterling silver antique and modern ladies bracelets to include thirty-one collectible varied ladies bracelets. Stone Type: AssortedWeight: 190.See Sold Price
Sold2024Modern Sterling Silver Bracelet from John HardyModern Sterling Silver Bracelet from John Hardy Classic mesh chain bracelet, modern design, gently used condition, stamped and tested sterling silver/925 with 18kt yellow gold elements, signature snapSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modern Danish design. Bracelet in silver.Modern Danish design. Bracelet in silver. Stamped 830S. In perfect condition. Measures: 17,2 cm. Reserve: $119.00 Shipping: Domestic: Shipping rates are determined by destination International: ForeigSee Sold Price
Sold2024Modern Danish design. Bracelet in silver.Modern Danish design. Bracelet in silver. Stamped 830S. In perfect condition. Measures: 19.5 cm. Reserve: $119.00 Shipping: Domestic: Shipping rates are determined by destination International: ForeigSee Sold Price
Sold2018Modern sterling silver bracelet, stamped: sterling. 3 tModern sterling silver bracelet, stamped: sterling. 3 t oz.See Sold Price
11 hrs LeftWinter Associates JEWELRY: Three tested silver bracelets, 20th C., including: two Middle Eastern style pin locking$100(1 bid)
May 18Palm Beach Modern Auctions David Yurman 18k Gold & Sterling Silver Estate Cuff / Bracelet$150(1 bid)