Sold2018(2 PCS) TIFFANY & CO. STERLING JEWELRY(2) Piece Lot of Tiffany & Co. Heart Form Jewelry Designed by Elsa Peretti, made in Spain, including: Open Heart pendant, on 30" long mesh sterling chain, 1 ¼" x 1 ¼"; and Full Heart clip earrinSee Sold Price
Sold2018(2) Pcs Tiffany & Co Sterling Jewelry(2) Pcs Tiffany & Co Sterling Jewelry c/o classic locket pendant and chain and classic ring and chain, both appropriately marked, .44 TOSee Sold Price
Sold20172 Pcs Tiffany & Co sterling silver2 Pcs Tiffany & Co sterling silver, round bowl 5 5/8" dia, sq tray with cut corners 6" monogram, 15.35 TOSee Sold Price
Sold20166 Pcs Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver/Gold Jewelry6 Pcs Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver/Gold Jewelry. Comprising a sterling silver and 18K heart shaped pin, and Else Peretti sterling silver apple necklace, a sterling round lock pendant on chain, a sterSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cobalt Lined Sterling Salts and Carving SetsSet of 6 Webster sterling silver Neoclassical reticulated salt cellars with cobalt blue glass liners and 6 Reed and Barton Art Nouveau poppy handled salt spoons, 2 pcs. Tiffany and Co. sterling handleSee Sold Price
Sold20232pc TIFFANY CHRYSANTHEMUM STERLING EGG & SUGAR2pcs Tiffany & Co Chrysanthemum Sterling Egg & Sugar Spoons - egg spoon monogrammed / sugar spoon no monogram / Marked Tiffany & Co Pat 1880 / Chrysanthemum pattern / Weight: 2.29 ozt / Measurements:See Sold Price
Sold20242 Elsa Peretti & Tiffany Co Sterling Silver JewelryElsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co signed Fine sterling jewelry. Pair open heart stud earrings. Marked .925 , Tiffany & Co, Peretti and Spain. 1/2 in. .17 ozt Dainty sterling silver chain with a cross pendSee Sold Price
Sold20172 STERLING SILVER PCS. SIGNED TIFFANY & CO. 190012 STERLING SILVER PCS. SIGNED TIFFANY & CO. 19001 MAKERS 1924 - STERLING SILVER 925-1000 M - EXC.CONDSee Sold Price
Sold202245 Pcs. Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver FlatwarePartial flatware service including 9 knives, 9 dinner forks, 7 salad forks, 2 desert forks, 9 teaspoons, 9 soup spoons. Combined weight 80.3 ozt. + knives. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO STERLING VINE PATTERN SERVING PCS.Oyster serving spoon 9.25”, ice cream server 12.5”L. 2 pcs. 8.5 t oz.See Sold Price
Sold2018ELSA PERETTI, TIFFANY & CO. STERLING JEWELRYA "Mesh Bib" necklace; "Bean" earrings. Stamped by the maker. 27 1/2", 2". 50.8 gs.See Sold Price
Sold2020Three Tiffany & Co. Sterling Jewelry Itemstwo bracelets and a ring, all marked "Tiffany & Co." Largest: 2 1/2" high, 3" wide. Use wear. Weight: 2.750 OZT. *No credit card payments will be accepted for silver, gold, or jewelry from buyers thatSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & Co. STERLING JEWELRY LOTTIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER PERFUME SET , TIFFANY & Co HEART SHAPE PERFUME BOTTLE & FUNNEL IN PRESENTATION CASE / TIFFANY PEN / TIFFANY STERLING HEART MIRROR / TIFFANY (2) HEART NECKLACE / TIFFANY SSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group Four Tiffany & Co Sterling Jewelry Itemswith a Navajo "slave" bracelet and ring stamped "K". Tiffany comprising: heart bracelet, two heart necklaces, and a butterfly necklace. Largest: 2 1/2" wide, 6 1/2" diameter. Use wear. Gross weight: 1See Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER BRACELET & ONE OTHERTIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER BRACELET & ONE OTHER, 2 PCS., L 6-3/4" TO 7-1/4"COMPRISING ONE STERLING SILVER BRACELET WITH CIRCULAR LINKS AND A LOBSTER CLASP; AND ONE TIFFANY & CO. 'RETURN TO TIFFANY'See Sold Price
Sold2018(2) Pcs Tiffany & CoTiffany & Co sterling silver perpetual calendar, 3-1/8" x 4-1/2", with flannel pouch, and pinecone shaped candle holder marked "Tiffany & Co", 3" h, with original boxSee Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER MATCH BOX PLATETIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER MATCH BOX COVER AND TRAY Match box cover measures 1.65" x 1.15" x 0.51" Tray Measures 2.62" x 2.10" Tiffany & Co. Sterling silver match box cover and tray Vintage pre-ownSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Large Tiffany and Co. Sterling Jewelry Box20th century, rectangular with pink velvet interior. Dimensions: 5 1/2" x 8 1/2" x 2 3/4". The approximate gross weight is 31 troy ounces. Provenance: From a Princeton collection.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Jewelry (4)Pendant on 24" long chain, Pearl bracelet 7 1/2" long Ring with pearls, ring size 7 1/2 and a Mesh bracelet the clasp set with a row of eight diamonds,See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Jewelry AssortmentTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Jewelry Assortment (6) items including in beaded design necklace, (2) bracelets and stud earrings; a circle brooch having a knot embellishment with gold-tone relief decoraSee Sold Price
4 days LeftModern JewelryTIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL NASA RING BOX SIZE 11$780
4 days LeftTaylor & Harris11 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Small Leaf Side Dish or Condiment Bowls c 1950$600(1 bid)
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsProvence by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Flatware Set 12 Service 62 pcs Dinner$10
4 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Clothes brush oval hand chased celtic geometric$70