Sold20222003 Jaguar XJ8 4-Door Sedan2003 Jaguar XJ8 4-Door Sedan with a 4.0L V8 and automatic transmission, only 38,022 miles on the odometer and the vehicle is in excellent cosmetic and mechanical condition. Fully optioned with moon-roSee Sold Price
Sold20222004 Jaguar XJ8 4-Door Sedan2004 Jaguar XJ8 4-Door Sedan with a 4.0L V8 and automatic transmission, 131,081 miles on the odometer and the vehicle is in very good cosmetic and mechanical condition. Fully optioned with moon-roof.See Sold Price
Sold20241937 Chrysler Air Flow 4 Door SedanThis example has been meticulously cared for and preserved in a climate controlled environment. She's been restored and refurbished in various ways through the years and to this day, it still retainsSee Sold Price
20241938 Lincoln Berline Judkins 4 Door Sedan V-121938 Lincoln Berline Judkins 4 Door Sedan V-12. Vin # K9355 Includes 5 keys. Odometer reads 60732. Vehicle has been inspected by Auto Appraisal Group. Please request the vehicle inspection report. PleSee Sold Price
Sold20232015 KIA K900 4-door Sedan2015 KIA K900 4-door luxury sedan VIN: KNALW4D40F6017285 Mileage: 15,259 Engine: 5.0 L V8 Transmission: automatic, 8-speed Sportmatic Exterior: black Interior: black leather Carfax report avaSee Sold Price
Sold20221941 Cadillac Series 62 4-door sedan. The 1941 Cadillac set a new sales record for the company even1941 Cadillac Series 62 4-door sedan. The 1941 Cadillac set a new sales record for the company even though sales got cut short by World War II. The U.S. entered the conflict on December 7, 1941. ThisSee Sold Price
Sold20211987 Bentley Eight Black 4-Door Sedan1987 Bentley Eight 4-door sedan, black, tan interior, 107,885 miles, in running condition, brake light # 1 on. License plate #U1. Provenance: Winchester, Massachusetts.See Sold Price
Sold20231939 Chevrolet Master Deluxe 4 Door SedanChevy Sedan with Pa Title. Has Power Steering and AC. No shipping ! Bring proper help and equipment to load !See Sold Price
Sold20221987 Mercedes 300SDL 3.0 Liter 6 Cylinder Turbo Diesel 4-Door Sedan, in Desert Taupe metallic with a1987 Mercedes 300SDL 3.0 Liter 6 Cylinder Turbo Diesel 4-Door Sedan, in Desert Taupe metallic with a Palomino leather interior, automatic transmission, rear wheel drive, automatic windows and sun roofSee Sold Price
Sold20242004 Cadillac DeVille 4-Door Sedan2004 Cadillac DeVille 4-Door Sedan VIN 1G6KD54Y04U179457, odometer reading 31,125, a key fob, view the complete CARFAX reportSee Sold Price
Sold20222012 TOYOTA COROLLA BLUE 4 DOOR SEDAN2012 TOYOTA COROLLA BLUE 4 DOOR SEDAN, MILEAGE 105,983; VIN #5YFBU4EE6CP057418See Sold Price
Sold20222012 TOYOTA CAMRY 4 DOOR SEDAN, VIN #4T4BF1FK1CR1876392012 TOYOTA CAMRY 4 DOOR SEDAN BLACK , MILEAGE 159,175; VIN #4T4BF1FK1CR187639See Sold Price
Sold20202009 Volvo S60 2.5T AWD ASR 4 Door SedanMile 94,859. Vin: YV1RH592892740280. Has good tires. Cracks in leather seats, front and rear. 2.5Â L 5-cylinder Engine 208Hp. 5 speed automatic transmission. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read theSee Sold Price
Sold2015Pontiac 4-Door Sedan by Kuramochi, c. 1936Pontiac 4-Door Sedan by Kuramochi, c. 1936 "CK", Kuramochi, Japan. Japanned and lithographed tin, with nickeled fittings, clockwork, working, length 12 in. A very rare Japanese tin toy car in good oriSee Sold Price
Sold20201962 Studebaker Lark 4 door sedan, owned by the family since 1972, well cared for, runs and drives, needs master cylinder for brakes.See Sold Price
Sold20222 Arcade cast iron 4-door sedan 8" long & 2 door coupe 8 1/4" long (both repainted)2 Arcade cast iron 4-door sedan 8" long & 2 door coupe 8 1/4" long (both repainted)See Sold Price
Sold20221984 MERCEDES MODEL 380 SE, 4 DOOR SEDAN, 152,130 MILES1984 MERCEDES MODEL 380 SE, 4 DOOR SEDAN, VIN #WDBCA32A3EA023869, 152,130 MILESSee Sold Price
Sold20231984 MERCEDES MODEL 380 SE, 4 DOOR SEDAN, 152,130 MILES1984 MERCEDES MODEL 380 SE, 4 DOOR SEDAN, VIN #WDBCA32A3EA023869, 152,130 MILESSee Sold Price
Sold2015Kuramochi Graham Paige 4-Door SedanKuramochi Graham Paige 4-Door Sedan Japan, lithographed tin, nickeled bumpers, searchlights and cooler, clockwork, working, length 11 ½ in. Graham-Paige-Limousine von Kuramochi Japan, lithographierteSee Sold Price
Sold20221954 LINCOLN PREMIER 4 DOOR SEDAN TIN CAR BY YONEZAWARare Japanese tin car by Yonezawa. This beautifully styled 1954 Lincoln Premier 4 door sedan measures approximately 13 1/4" long by 3.75" tall. original paint. Came from long time toy collector estateSee Sold Price
Sold2024Custom Marx 4-Door Sedan CarCustom Marx pressed tin 4-door sedan car. Displays well with new chrome bumper, new wood wheels, and a nice paint job. The car does have some dents from prior to the restoration. Measures approximatelSee Sold Price
Sold20231953 Plymouth 4-Door Sedan Promo Car w/ Box1:25 scale original 1953 Plymouth 4-door sedan promo car in the original box by Product Miniatures Co. Inc. The car appears to be in good condition with some discoloration, expected warping, and wearSee Sold Price
Sep 29South Jersey Auction by Babington Auction IncHabersham chinoiserie black lacquer 4 door buffet$100
Featured2024Sapphire Auction GalleryBert Stern - Marilyn Monroe, Photographs (Hand Signed)See Sold Price
Sep 29South Jersey Auction by Babington Auction IncElaborate oval french desk, fitted interior, bronze, cherubs$250
16 hrs LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.GLAZED DOOR GEO III MAHOGANY BOOKCASE, 4 GLAZED DOORS OVER CABINETS & DRAWERS 104" TALL X 68" X 23"$350
7 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryTiffany Studios "Four Seasons" Entryway, St. Paul's Presbyterian$50,000
18 hrs LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Wrought Iron Door Grill and Scrolled Wrought Iron Architectural Element, French, 18th Century$300