Sold20232021-22 UPPER DECK #166 TREVOR ZEGRAS ARTIFACTS ROOKIE NUMBERED 025/399 GCG GRADED 9.52021-22 UPPER DECK #166 TREVOR ZEGRAS ARTIFACTS ROOKIE NUMBERED 025/399 GCG GRADED 9.5See Sold Price
Sold20232021-22 UPPER DECK #201 COLE CAUFIELD YOUNG GUNS ROOKIE CARD GCG GRADED 9.52021-22 UPPER DECK #201 COLE CAUFIELD YOUNG GUNS ROOKIE CARD GCG GRADED 9.5See Sold Price
Sold20222021-22 UPPER DECK MVP #249 TREVOR ZEGRAS RC (GCG 10)2021-22 UPPER DECK MVP #249 TREVOR ZEGRAS RC (GCG 10)See Sold Price
Sold20222021-22 UPPER DECK MVP NO. 50 TREVOR ZEGRAS RC (GCG 10)2021-22 UPPER DECK MVP NO. 50 TREVOR ZEGRAS RC (GCG 10)See Sold Price
Sold20222021-22 UPPER DECK NO. DZ-1 TREVOR ZEGRAS GREEN DAZZLERS (GCG 10)2021-22 UPPER DECK NO. DZ-1 TREVOR ZEGRAS GREEN DAZZLERS (GCG 10)See Sold Price
Sold20222021-22 UPPER DECK NO.250 CHECKLIST COLE CAULFIELD/ TREVOR ZEGRAS (GCG 9)2021-22 UPPER DECK NO.250 CHECKLIST COLE CAULFIELD/ TREVOR ZEGRAS (GCG 9)See Sold Price
Sold20222021-22 UPPER DECK GCG GRADED 9.5 HOCKEY CARD LOT (ZADINA/BERTUZZI - ROMAN JOSI)2021-22 UPPER DECK GCG GRADED 9.5 HOCKEY CARD LOT (ZADINA/BERTUZZI - ROMAN JOSI)See Sold Price
Sold20222021-22 UPPER DECK KIRILL KAPRIZOV ROOKIE RETROSPECTIVE (GCG 9.5)2021-22 UPPER DECK KIRILL KAPRIZOV ROOKIE RETROSPECTIVE (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20222021-22 UPPER DECK STAR ROOKIES JEREMY SWAYMAN ROOKIE CARD (GCG 9.5)2021-22 UPPER DECK STAR ROOKIES JEREMY SWAYMAN ROOKIE CARD (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20232021-22 UPPER DECK #D2-14 CALE MAKAR BLUE DAZZLERS GCG GRADED 9.52021-22 UPPER DECK #D2-14 CALE MAKAR BLUE DAZZLERS GCG GRADED 9.5See Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Flair Showcase Legacy Collection Row 0 Kobe Bryant Rookie Basketball Card No. 31 (BGS 9.5A 1996-97 Flair Showcase Legacy Collection Row 0 Kobe Bryant Rookie Basketball Card No. 31 (BGS 9.5 GEM MINT), Pop 20, Only One Graded Higher numbered of 150.See Sold Price
20231979 0-PEE-CHEE #18 WAYNE GRETZKY ROOKIE CARD KSA GRADED 9.51979 0-PEE-CHEE #18 WAYNE GRETZKY ROOKIE CARD KSA GRADED 9.5See Sold Price
20231979-80 O-PEE-CHEE NO.18 WAYNE GRETZKY ROOKIE CARD KSA GRADED 9.5Prices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2022RUFINO TAMAYO (1899 - 1991): SANDIA NO. 1 (WATERMELON)lithograph in colors; pencil-signed lower right; numbered 11 /150 lower left; framed under acrylic box frame; condition: acrylic box frame with breakage to upper left; 22 x 29 1/2 inches; 28 1/2 x 35See Sold Price
Sold2022Markus Prachensky: MaremmaMarkus Prachensky Maremma 2011 colour lithograph; framed 57 x 76.5 cm numbered and signed at the bottom by the hand of the artist: H.C. Prachensky Dorotheum Vienna, 22 June 2021, lot 25880/66; privateSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jacques & Mary Regat ''Run of the Salmon People'' BronzeJacques & Mary Regat (20/21st Cent. Alaska) ''Run of the Salmon People'' 1997 Patinated Bronze Sculpture 22''x32''. Signed and numbered 32 of 55 edition near base. Excellent condition. It weighs 95 poSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Fleer Metal Precious Metal Kobe Bryant Rookie Basketball Card No. 181 (BGS 9.5 GEM MINT),A 1996-97 Fleer Metal Precious Metal Kobe Bryant Rookie Basketball Card No. 181 (BGS 9.5 GEM MINT), None Graded HigherSee Sold Price
Sold2022Wayne Thiebaud (American, 1920-2021) Suckers State I, 1968Wayne Thiebaud (American, 1920-2021) Suckers State I, 1968 lithograph on Rives BFK signed, titled, and numbered 134/150 in pencil 16 x 22 inches. Literature: Gemini G.E.L. 85See Sold Price
Sold2024(8) Signed Upper Deck Cards(8) Upper Deck 5 x 2.75 in signed cards made to look like tickets. There are no Hall of Famers in this lot, but all (8) players have a lot of All Star games under their belts. The signed cards includeSee Sold Price
Sold2016ALTHOF BERGMANN "FULTAN" FERRY BOATExceptional Americana example, hand painted tin, large stencilling on side reads, "Fulton," features cast iron spoke wheels, upper deck cabin, railed bow and stern, walking beam at top roof, multi-colSee Sold Price
5 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsMichael Jordan 2021 Upper Deck Metal Universe Champions A Cut Above Card CA-1$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanSecretary Madeleine Albright's Green Embossed Leather Desk Set and a Jean Pierre-Lepine Limited$350(2 bids)
Featured8 hrs LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncAlec Monopoly ASPEN SNOW DAY - Hand Signed & Numbered$2,400