Sold2020EMERALD & GOLD EARRINGS, H 2", W .75", T.W. 15 GREMERALD & GOLD EARRINGS, H 2", W .75", T.W. 15 GR A pair of emerald earrings with a gold setting.See Sold Price
Sold2021A PAIR OF ANTIQUE RUSSIAN ROSE GOLD EARRINGSImperial Russian rose gold and ruby stones open and lock in front. Hallmarks: 56 for gold, MM in Cyrillic. Weight: .6 gr. Dimensions: H: 1/2 in., (1.3 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold201714K White Gold Diamond Flower EarringsMarked 14k, .32 CTW (clarity I1, color H-I). 1.2 dwt (1.9 gr). 1-1/4".See Sold Price
Sold202214K Pink Gold - EarringEarring Gender : Women Material : 14K Pink Gold Diamond : Total 0,09 ct / 2 pcs brillant cut H VS Saphire : 4 pcs Pear cut 0,80 ct TotaL Weight :4,6 gr Lenght :2 cm Condition : NEWSee Sold Price
Sold202218K White Gold - EarringEarring Gender : Women Material : 18K White Gold 100 Pcs brillant cut diamond, total 2,00 ct, H colour VS clarity TotaL Weight :8,33 gr Lenght :1,7 cm Condition : Good condition - used with somSee Sold Price
Sold202218K White Gold - EarringEarring Gender : Women Material : 18K White Gold 2 pcs 0.04 ct H - Vs Diamond (Total 0.08 ct) TotaL Weight :0,85 gr Lenght :1,5 cm Condition : NEW / Unused Item no:KC55 -See Sold Price
Sold20192 PRS. OF 14K Y/G HOOP EARRINGS; 11.7 GR TWTWO PAIRS OF 14K YELLOW GOLD HOOP EARRINGS; ONE 3 BAND WITH ROPE DESIGN; THE OTHER A RIBBED BULBOUS DESIGN; EACH 30MM H.; 11.7 GRAMS TOTAL WEIGHTSee Sold Price
Sold2016LARGE TOURMALINE DIAMOND 18K YELLOW GOLD EarringsLARGE CLIP & POST TOURMALINE DIAMOND 18K YELLOW GOLD EARRINGS 37.2 GR. 60PTSSee Sold Price
Sold2017LARGE CLIP & POST TOURMALINE DIAMOND 18K YELLOW GOLDLARGE CLIP & POST TOURMALINE DIAMOND 18K YELLOW GOLD EARRINGS 37.2 GR. 60PTSSee Sold Price
Sold2023Grecian 14K Gold Hoop Drop Earrings H 2.2'' W 1.3'' 14.5gGrecian 14K Gold Hoop Drop Earrings H 2.2'' W 1.3'' 14.5g | Impressed 14K and 585. Greek key design.See Sold Price
Sold201718KT YELLOW GOLD EARRINGS PAIR18KT YELLOW GOLD EARRINGS, PAIR, H 1 1/2":One tiger-eye drop.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of 18k Yellow Gold and Jade EarringsPair of 18k yellow gold and jade earrings, 2" H. Provenance: Switzerland collection. PLEASE NOTE: payment for silver, gold, jewelry, and coins must be made via wire transfer, cash, or certified bank cSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOT ASST 10K YELLOW GOLD CITREEN/PEARL EARRINGSLOT ASSORTED 10 KT. YELLOW GOLD CITREEN/PEARL EARRINGS; WEIGHT 14.2 GR.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pearl (5.5mm-10mm) & Yellow Gold Clip Earrings, H 0.5" W 0.25" 8g 2 PairsPearl (5.5mm-10mm) & Yellow Gold Clip Earrings, H 0.5" W 0.25" 8g 2 Pairs | One pair offers two pearls in an unmarked yellow gold setting (H 0.5" X W 0.25"), the other pair offers single 10mm pearls (See Sold Price
Sold2022Christian LaCroix France Massive Runway brushed gold and raw pearl earrings. 4"H x 2"WChristian LaCroix France Massive Runway brushed gold and raw pearl earrings. 4"H x 2"WSee Sold Price
Sold2022YSL, Yves Saint Laurent, Designer HUGE textured gold tone earrings. 4 5/8"H x 2"WYSL, Yves Saint Laurent, Designer HUGE textured gold tone earrings. 4 5/8"H x 2"WSee Sold Price
Sold201714KT GOLD & ENAMEL LOCKET AND GOLD & PEARL EARRINGS14KT GOLD AND ENAMEL LOCKET AND GOLD & PEARL EARRINGS, THREE PIECES, H 1 1/2"-1 3/4":A pair of gold earrings mounted with pearls and rough emeralds; together with a gold and blue enameled locket. WeigSee Sold Price
Sold2022MB Boucher sterling vermeil bow pin clip with aqua crystals and 2"H x 1 3/4"W (pin)MB Boucher sterling vermeil bow pin clip with aqua crystals and Boucher Retro gold tone spiraling fan earrings. 2"H x 1 3/4"W (pin)See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Tiffany Style 14K Gold, Diamond EarringsUnusual Pair of Tiffany Style 14K Gold and Diamonds (Skeleton) Earrings.Condition: Excellent.Dimensions: H- 2.25" x W- 1".Total Weight: 7.2dwt, 11.2gr.Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home.Please noSee Sold Price
Sold2021BURMESE JADE EARRINGS, H 1", W 5/8", T.W. 5.2 GRBURMESE JADE EARRINGS, H 1", W 5/8", T.W. 5.2 GR Burmese jade, seed pearls surround. Provenance: From the Estate of Perry Schwartz, Farmington Hills, MISee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of 14k Gold Diamond and Emerald EarringsPair of 14k yellow gold, diamond, and emerald earrings, 1/2" H. Approximately 5 grams TW. Provenance: Stoneham, Massachusetts collection. PLEASE NOTE: payment for silver, gold, jewelry, and coins mustSee Sold Price
Sold20241.02ctw Emerald and 0.13ctw Diamond 14K Yellow Gold Stud EarringsDESCRIPTION: ONE 14K YELLOW GOLD LADY'S DIAMONDS & EMERALD PAIR OF EARRINGS . 2.90 GR TW. PUSH BACKS . WITH WHITE ENAMEL . #1 - MAIN CENTER GEMSTONES# IDENTITY : TWO CENTER NATURAL EMERALD SET IN PRONSee Sold Price
Sold2018DAVID YURMAN 18KT GOLD EARRINGS, 13 GRAMSDAVID YURMAN 18KT GOLD EARRINGS, 13 GRAMS, H 5/8", L 1/2":A pair of David Yurman 18kt gold earrings. Total weight: 13 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202314K Gold Hoop Earrings 7 gramsClassic 14K Gold Hoop Earrings. Wt.7 gr Width: 2", Length: 1.5"See Sold Price
3 days LeftJasper52Round Diamond Bezel Stud Earrings Two-Tone 14K White Yellow Gold .52 CTW, 1.23 G$700
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold 2.75 ctw Diamond & Pearl Earrings w/ Snowflake Dangle Enhancers$1
7 days LeftJasper52Vintage Two-Tone CZ Cubic Zirconia Huggie Hoop Earrings 14K Yellow Gold, 2.42 Gr$200
7 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1950's Trillion Citrine Gemstone Stud Earrings 14K Yellow Gold, 2.59 Gr$500
6 days LeftBidhaus18k White Gold 4-prong Princess Diamond Stud Earrings (0.52 Ct. T.w., Si1-2 Clarity, H-i Color)$10