20242.3x13.4 ft, TURKISH KILIM RunnerTitle: 2.3x13.4 ft, TURKISH KILIM RunnerOridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 2.3 feet Length: 13.4 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatwSee Sold Price
20242.3x13.4 ft, TURKISH KILIM RunnerTitle: 2.3x13.4 ft, TURKISH KILIM RunnerOridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 2.3 feet Length: 13.4 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatwSee Sold Price
Sold20223x9.4 Ft TURKISH KILIM RUNNER Vintage Rug Rug RunnerTitle: 3x9.4 Ft TURKISH KILIM RUNNER Vintage Rug Rug Runner Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 2.1 feet Length: 6.8 feet Materials: Wool and Cotton Description: This one-of-a-kiSee Sold Price
Sold20221'8x6'7 Ft TURKISH KILIM RUNNER Kitchen Decor BrownTitle: 1'8x6'7 Ft TURKISH KILIM RUNNER Kitchen Decor Brown Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 1.9 feet Length: 7.6 feet Description: This one-of-a-kind VinSee Sold Price
Sold20223'2x11'5 ft, SPRING DECOR, TURKISH Kilim Runner,Title: 3'2x11'5 ft, SPRING DECOR, TURKISH Kilim Runner, Interior Designer, Vintage Runner Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Material: Wool and Cotton Dimension: Length: 11.5 feet Width: 3.2See Sold Price
Sold20222.6x7.2 ft, RARE, FARMHOUSE DECOR, Turkish KilimTitle: 2.6x7.2 ft, RARE, FARMHOUSE DECOR, Turkish Kilim Runner, Runner 3x7, Vintage Rug, Wool Rug, Faded Rug, Rug Runner, Hallway Rug, Kitchen Rug Date Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: LeSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE TURKISH KILIM RUNNER 7 ftVintage Turkish Kilim Runner. Measures 89"X27.5". Weight 3 lbs 8 oz.See Sold Price
Sold20222'7x12'9 ft, KITCHEN KILIM, FARMHOUSE Rug, TurkishTitle: 2'7x12'9 ft, KITCHEN KILIM, FARMHOUSE Rug, Turkish Kilim Runner, Runner 3x12 Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Material: Wool and Cotton Dimension: Length: 12.9 feet Width: 2.7 feet AdditSee Sold Price
Sold202213x6ft Vintage Turkish Polychrome Stripe Wool Kilim RugLarge 13x6 ft Vintage Turkish Polychrome Stripe Wool KilimRunner Rug. A wide wool rug in a wonderful deep red color with green, blue, orange and pink stripes. The wide rug is made of two smaller runneSee Sold Price
Sold20222'5x7 ft, STRIPED, KILIM RUNNER, Turkish Rug, VintageTitle: 2'5x7 ft, STRIPED, KILIM RUNNER, Turkish Rug, Vintage Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Material: Wool and Cotton Dimension: Length: 7 feet Width: 2.5 feet Additional Information: ThiSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE TURKISH SIVAS KILIM RUNNER 12 FTVintage Turkish Sivas Kilim Runner, mid century. Measures 149" x 67" Approximate weight 12 pds.See Sold Price
Sold20222'5x13 ft, LONG, TURKISH KILIM R, Handmade Rug, WoolTitle: 2'5x13 ft, LONG, TURKISH KILIM R, Handmade Rug, Wool Rug, Runner 3x13, Throw Runner Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Material: Wool and Cotton Dimension: Length: 13 feet Width: 2.5 fSee Sold Price
Sold20224'3x11'2 Ft MULTI COLOR RUNNER Rug Turkish KilimTitle: 4'3x11'2 Ft MULTI COLOR RUNNER Rug Turkish Kilim Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 4.3 feet Length: 11.2 feet Materials: Wool and Cotton Description: This one-of-a-kindSee Sold Price
Sold20224'3x11'2 Ft MULTI COLOR RUNNER Rug Turkish KilimTitle: 4'3x11'2 Ft MULTI COLOR RUNNER Rug Turkish Kilim Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 2.3 inches Length: 4.5 inches Materials: Wool and Cotton Description: This one-of-a-kiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hand Woven Turkish Kilim Wool Runner,A Hand Woven Turkish Kilim Wool Runner, 20th Century. Dimensions: 9 ft. x 2 ft. 5 in.See Sold Price
Sold20223x9 ft, BEIGE AND BROWN, Turkish Runner Rug, VintageTitle: 3x9 ft, BEIGE AND BROWN, Turkish Runner Rug, Vintage Rug, Kilim Rug, Runner Hallway, Kitchen Rug, Hallway Rug, Designer Rug, Rug Runners Date Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: LengtSee Sold Price
Sold20222'5x7'8 ft, COLORFUL KILIM, TURKISH Rug, Vintage Rug,Title: 2'5x7'8 ft, COLORFUL KILIM, TURKISH Rug, Vintage Rug, Handmade Rug, Runner 2x6 Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Material: Wool and Cotton Dimension: Length: 7.8 feet Width: 2.5 feet AddiSee Sold Price
Sold20242'8x11'5 ft, COLORFUL KILIM RUNNERTitle: 2'8x11'5 ft, COLORFUL KILIM RUNNEROridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 2.8 feet Length: 11.5 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatSee Sold Price
Sold2022EARLY 20th CENTURY TURKISH KILIM RUGLong rug / runner, patterned with rust, green, blues, tan & black h. 10 ft. 2 in. w. 4 ft. 1 in. Provenance: Descended through the family of the consignor n.b. Not all items are on display in our saleSee Sold Price
Sold20243x10'4 ft, GEOMETRIC KILIM RUNNERTitle: 3x10'4 ft, GEOMETRIC KILIM RUNNEROridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 3 feet Length: 10.4 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatweaSee Sold Price
Sold20243x11'4 ft, COLORFUL KILIM RUNNERTitle: 3x11'4 ft, COLORFUL KILIM RUNNEROridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 3 feet Length: 11.4 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatweavSee Sold Price
Sold20242.7x9.6 ft, BROWN KILIM RUNNERTitle: 2.7x9.6 ft, BROWN KILIM RUNNEROridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 2.7 feet Length: 9.6 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatweaveSee Sold Price
Sold20242'3x9'2 ft, KILIM RUNNER RUGTitle: 2'3x9'2 ft, KILIM RUNNER RUGOridign: TurkeyDate/Period: 1960 - 1970Materials: Wool and CottonSize: Width: 2.3 feetLength: 9.2 feetProvenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage Flatweave KilimSee Sold Price
Sold20242.8x9.4 ft, PINK RED KILIM RUNNERTitle: 2.8x9.4 ft, PINK RED KILIM RUNNEROridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 2.8 feet Length: 9.4 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatweSee Sold Price