Sold20223x9.4 Ft TURKISH KILIM RUNNER Vintage Rug Rug RunnerTitle: 3x9.4 Ft TURKISH KILIM RUNNER Vintage Rug Rug Runner Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 2.1 feet Length: 6.8 feet Materials: Wool and Cotton Description: This one-of-a-kiSee Sold Price
Sold20223'2x11'5 ft, SPRING DECOR, TURKISH Kilim Runner,Title: 3'2x11'5 ft, SPRING DECOR, TURKISH Kilim Runner, Interior Designer, Vintage Runner Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Material: Wool and Cotton Dimension: Length: 11.5 feet Width: 3.2See Sold Price
Sold20222.6x7.2 ft, RARE, FARMHOUSE DECOR, Turkish KilimTitle: 2.6x7.2 ft, RARE, FARMHOUSE DECOR, Turkish Kilim Runner, Runner 3x7, Vintage Rug, Wool Rug, Faded Rug, Rug Runner, Hallway Rug, Kitchen Rug Date Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: LeSee Sold Price
20242.3x13.4 ft, TURKISH KILIM RunnerTitle: 2.3x13.4 ft, TURKISH KILIM RunnerOridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 2.3 feet Length: 13.4 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatwSee Sold Price
20242.3x13.4 ft, TURKISH KILIM RunnerTitle: 2.3x13.4 ft, TURKISH KILIM RunnerOridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 2.3 feet Length: 13.4 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatwSee Sold Price
Sold20222'5x7 ft, STRIPED, KILIM RUNNER, Turkish Rug, VintageTitle: 2'5x7 ft, STRIPED, KILIM RUNNER, Turkish Rug, Vintage Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Material: Wool and Cotton Dimension: Length: 7 feet Width: 2.5 feet Additional Information: ThiSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE TURKISH KILIM RUNNER 7 ftVintage Turkish Kilim Runner. Measures 89"X27.5". Weight 3 lbs 8 oz.See Sold Price
Sold20221'8x6'7 Ft TURKISH KILIM RUNNER Kitchen Decor BrownTitle: 1'8x6'7 Ft TURKISH KILIM RUNNER Kitchen Decor Brown Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 1.9 feet Length: 7.6 feet Description: This one-of-a-kind VinSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE TURKISH SIVAS KILIM RUNNER 12 FTVintage Turkish Sivas Kilim Runner, mid century. Measures 149" x 67" Approximate weight 12 pds.See Sold Price
Sold202213x6ft Vintage Turkish Polychrome Stripe Wool Kilim RugLarge 13x6 ft Vintage Turkish Polychrome Stripe Wool KilimRunner Rug. A wide wool rug in a wonderful deep red color with green, blue, orange and pink stripes. The wide rug is made of two smaller runneSee Sold Price
Sold20223x9 ft, BEIGE AND BROWN, Turkish Runner Rug, VintageTitle: 3x9 ft, BEIGE AND BROWN, Turkish Runner Rug, Vintage Rug, Kilim Rug, Runner Hallway, Kitchen Rug, Hallway Rug, Designer Rug, Rug Runners Date Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: LengtSee Sold Price
Sold20222'5x7'8 ft, COLORFUL KILIM, TURKISH Rug, Vintage Rug,Title: 2'5x7'8 ft, COLORFUL KILIM, TURKISH Rug, Vintage Rug, Handmade Rug, Runner 2x6 Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Material: Wool and Cotton Dimension: Length: 7.8 feet Width: 2.5 feet AddiSee Sold Price
Sold20242'8x11'5 ft, COLORFUL KILIM RUNNERTitle: 2'8x11'5 ft, COLORFUL KILIM RUNNEROridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 2.8 feet Length: 11.5 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatSee Sold Price
Sold20243x10'4 ft, GEOMETRIC KILIM RUNNERTitle: 3x10'4 ft, GEOMETRIC KILIM RUNNEROridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 3 feet Length: 10.4 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatweaSee Sold Price
Sold20243x11'4 ft, COLORFUL KILIM RUNNERTitle: 3x11'4 ft, COLORFUL KILIM RUNNEROridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 3 feet Length: 11.4 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatweavSee Sold Price
Sold20242.7x9.6 ft, BROWN KILIM RUNNERTitle: 2.7x9.6 ft, BROWN KILIM RUNNEROridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 2.7 feet Length: 9.6 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatweaveSee Sold Price
Sold20242'3x9'2 ft, KILIM RUNNER RUGTitle: 2'3x9'2 ft, KILIM RUNNER RUGOridign: TurkeyDate/Period: 1960 - 1970Materials: Wool and CottonSize: Width: 2.3 feetLength: 9.2 feetProvenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage Flatweave KilimSee Sold Price
Sold20242.8x9.4 ft, PINK RED KILIM RUNNERTitle: 2.8x9.4 ft, PINK RED KILIM RUNNEROridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 2.8 feet Length: 9.4 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatweSee Sold Price
20242.4x7.1 ft, COLORFUL KILIM RUNNERTitle: 2.4x7.1 ft, COLORFUL KILIM RUNNEROridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 2.4 feet Length: 7.1 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatweSee Sold Price
20242.4x7.1 ft, COLORFUL KILIM RUNNERTitle: 2.4x7.1 ft, COLORFUL KILIM RUNNEROridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 2.4 feet Length: 7.1 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatweSee Sold Price
Sold20242.4x7.1 ft, COLORFUL KILIM RUNNERTitle: 2.4x7.1 ft, COLORFUL KILIM RUNNEROridign: TurkeyDate/Period: 1960 - 1970Materials: Wool and CottonSize: Width: 2.4 feetLength: 7.1 feetProvenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage Flatweave KSee Sold Price
Sold20222'6x15'4 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Vintage RugTitle: 2'6x15'4 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Vintage Rug Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: Length: 15.4 feet Width: 2.6 feet Materials: Wool and Cotton Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kiSee Sold Price
Sold20232'7x10'5 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Vintage Runner Rug, Vintage Runner Rug 3x11, Boho Decor, KitchenTitle: 2'7x10'5 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Vintage Runner Rug, Vintage Runner Rug 3x11, Boho Decor, Kitchen Decor Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool And Cotton Size: Width: 2.7 feetSee Sold Price
Sold20222.9x8.9 Ft Handmade Turkish runner, Vintage runner,Title: 2.9x8.9 Ft Handmade Turkish runner, Vintage runner, Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: 2.9x8.9 ft. (88x270 cm) Materials: Wool and Cotton Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kindSee Sold Price