Sold20224 MARKLIN FREIGHT CARS1 ga, 3 #58661 BP tankers, 58781 covered steel transport, orig boxes & inserts minor wear, C8.See Sold Price
Sold2016Loose Matchbox Regular WheelsIncludes 3 Ambulance; 58 excavator; 39 tractor; 40 trailer; 1 road roller; 68 bus; 17 horsebox, 1 horse; 20 taxi; 62 cougar, dirty; 37 cattle truck with bulls; 32 BP tanker; 13 BP wrecker; 59 FairlaneSee Sold Price
Sold2021Matchbox Tractor & Trucks in BoxMatchbox 16 Scammell Mountaineer Snowplough, 32 Leyland BP Petrol Tanker, 39 Ford Tractor, 40 Hay Trailer, 51 Tipping Trailer, 61 Alvis Stalwart BP all excellent boxed. 3 trucks included with no box.See Sold Price
Sold20243 DINKY VEHICLES253 Daimler Ambulance, orig box rough, 440 Studebaker Petrol Tanker, 470 Austin Shell BP Van, C6-8.See Sold Price
Sold2024Triang Minic No 3 Push and Go Tin plate Bedford S Shell Articulated Petrol TankerTri-ang Minic No 3 Push and Go Tin plate Bedford S Shell Articulated Petrol Tanker, green cab, black chassis, red Tank, Shell BP, Tri-ang rubber tyres, detachable trailer with jockey wheels, rubber hoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Märklin track 0, 4 items, 3 tankers, 1 crane truck, wasMärklin track 0, 4 items, 3 tankers, 1 crane truck, was partially colorwise retouched, good - used condition German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 4 Artikel, 3 Tankwagen, 1 Kranwagen, teils farbl. übeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Märklin track 0, 4 items, 1 crane truck, 3 tanker,Märklin track 0, 4 items, 1 crane truck, 3 tanker, ESSO, and others, was partially colorwise touched up, good - used condition German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 4 Artikel, 1 Kranwagen, 3 Tankwagen,See Sold Price
Sold2020Group of 2 Matchbox No. 32 Leyland BP Tanker Die-CastBoth Have Green Cabs and White Tanks, E Boxes, Like New Condition, A Lesney Product, Made in EnglandSee Sold Price
Sold2019Assembled set Saarinen chairs, 3 Knoll BP 51 with brownAssembled set Saarinen chairs, 3 BP 51 with brown upholstery & 3 white Italydesign chairs with black seats, brown upholstered chair have hardened cushionSee Sold Price
Sold20186-tlg. Konvolut Tekno, Dänemark, 26-tlg. Konvolut Tekno, Dänemark, 2. H. 20. Jh., farbig gefasstes Metall u. Kunststoff, 1 Lieferwagen Dodge 958, 1 Esso Tankwagen, 1 Transporter Volvo F89 sowie 3 BP Zapfsäulen, partiell besp.See Sold Price
Sold2022Thirty Three Vintage Marklin Made in Western Germany Metal Bottoms HO Scale Model TrainsContains 10 Long Passenger cars, and 1 shorter passenger car, 4 locomotive cars, 4 passenger looking cars with windows, 6 reefer/freight cars, 1 carriage car, 3 tankers, and 4 flatcars.See Sold Price
Sold2016Three Marklin O Gauge freight train cars, four-Three Marklin O Gauge freight train cars, four-wheel group, to include a no. 17740 BP tanker, a no. 17740 Shell tanker, and a no. 17940 box car with box, each - 7 1/2'' l.See Sold Price
Sold2017Singapore $10 GCT 7 uncut sheets of 3Singapore $10, President Ishak, sign. Goh Chok Tong, 7 consecutive uncut sheets of 3, each sheet contains prefixes 3BP, 3CP, 3DP; serial nos. 501766 to 772. 500 sheets issued. (7 sheets of 3)See Sold Price
Sold2024(10) Lesney Matchbox Cars in Original Boxes MINT(10) Lesney Matchbox Cars in Original Boxes MINT: Includes; 24-Rolls Royce Silver Shadow, 25-BP Tanker Truck, 26 GMC Tipper Truck, 27-Mercedes SL230, 28-Mark X Jaguar, 28-Mack Dump Truck, 29-Fire PumpSee Sold Price
Sold202412 MATCHBOX VEHICLES48C1 Dodge Tipper, 18E3 Field Car, 51C3 Tipper, 12C3 Land Rover, 50C3 Kennel Truck, dogs on tree, 37C2 Cattle Truck, 32C3 BP Tanker, 61B2 Alvis Stewart, 24C1 Rolls Royce, 62C2 Cougar, 6D1 Ford Pick UpSee Sold Price
Sold2015Singapore $10 GCT 4 uncut sheets of 3Singapore $10, President Ishak, polymer, sign. Goh Chok Tong, 4 consecutive uncut sheets of 3, each sheet contains prefixes 3BP, 3CP, 3DP; serial nos. 501759 to 762. 500 sheets issued. (4 sheets of 3)See Sold Price
Sold2015Singapore $10 GCT 4 uncut sheets of 3Singapore $10, President Ishak, polymer, sign. Goh Chok Tong, 4 consecutive uncut sheets of 3, each sheet contains prefixes 3BP, 3CP, 3DP; serial nos. 501797 to 800. 500 sheets issued. (4 sheets of 3)See Sold Price
Sold2016Singapore $10 GCT 2 uncut sheets of 3Singapore $10, President Ishak, polymer, sign. Goh Chok Tong, 2 consecutive uncut sheets of 3, each sheet contains prefixes 3BP, 3CP, 3DP; serial nos. 501714 to 715. 500 sheets issued. (2 sheets of 3)See Sold Price
Sold2016Singapore $10 GCT 2 uncut sheets of 3Singapore $10, President Ishak, polymer, sign. Goh Chok Tong, 2 consecutive uncut sheets of 3, each sheet contains prefixes 3BP, 3CP, 3DP; serial nos. 501726 to 727. 500 sheets issued. (2 sheets of 3)See Sold Price
Sold2016Singapore $10 GCT 2 uncut sheets of 3Singapore $10, President Ishak, polymer, sign. Goh Chok Tong, 2 consecutive uncut sheets of 3, each sheet contains prefixes 3BP, 3CP, 3DP; serial nos. 501724 to 725. 500 sheets issued. (2 sheets of 3)See Sold Price
Sold20213PC Lesney Matchbox B.P. Dodge Tanker Truck GroupEngland.Circa 1960 Group includes #13 Dodge Wreck Truck, #32 Leyland Petrol Tanker, and #25 B.P. Tanker. All are in near mint to excellent condition with very minimal wear from moving within the box,See Sold Price
Sold2024Stipula Israel 65th Anniversary FP, RP & BP 3 Pens Set, Limited EditionStipula Israel 65th Anniversary Fountain pen, ballpoint pen and Roller ball pen 3 piece Set. Limited EditionThis Set of Stipula Israel 65th Anniversary is White with blue cap, Limited Edition.Size: 5.See Sold Price
Sold20163 MATCHBOX BP ALVIS STALWARTS61B1 has smooth truck bed, 61B2 & 61B3 have ribbed truck beds, orig boxes, 3 versions, C9.See Sold Price
1 day Left3 Kings Auction2019 topps bowman #bp-116 luken baker signed card PSA/DNA auto 10 slabbed st. lo$160
1103 Lots Away3 Kings Auction2022 topps 1st bowman #bp-2 jhonkensy noel signed card PSA slabbed auto clevelan$185
Oct 05North American Artifact AuctionsPre-Columbian Mayan Tripod Pottery Vessel w/ Faced Legs circa 2000 BP$25(5 bids)
Oct 05North American Artifact AuctionsFaintly Patterned Pre-Columbian Mayan Tripod Pottery Vessel Circa 2000 BP$10(1 bid)
Oct 05North American Artifact AuctionsPre-Columbian Mayan Poison Pot 2 3/4" Miniature Clay Pottery. circa 2000 BP$10(1 bid)