Sold2023Mobile Pegasus 3-D Gas Station SignMobile Pegasus 3-D Gas Station Sign made of plastic. approx 4ft x 16inSee Sold Price
Sold202272" Mobile Gasoline DS Porcelain ID Sign TAC 8.25 & 872" Mobile Gasoline Double Sided Porcelain ID Sign TAC 8.25 & 8. DSP (double sided porcelain) sign has good color and gloss. Side #1 has chips and wear in the field, outer field and along edges. ThereSee Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE LIDDED BOTTLE WITH MOBILE RINGS.Hetian Jade Lidded Bottle with Double Mobile Ringlike Ears. Provenance: We are very honored to present collections from the Carrall Family, with most acquired from Reginald Johnston’s legacy. SiSee Sold Price
Sold2023GIA CERTIFIED 69.37CT NATURAL AQUAMARINE DIAMONDS 3D PENDANT BROOCH 18KTONLY MAGNIFICENT JEWELS 69.37ct. Natural GIA Certified Aquamarine & 8.00ct. diamonds brooch. 3D Still Life Snowflake / Frost Leaf GIA Report: 5121796919 VS Clean Clarity, Brilliant pear cut. 43.45 X 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Alessandro Mendini, Mobile bar mod. EnigmaMobile bar mod. Enigma Acciao ossidato, legno laccato e intarsiato, foglia d'oro. Edizione Design Gallery, Milano, 2009. Modello realizzato in soli tre esemplari. Conferma scritta da parte di AtelierSee Sold Price
Sold201917.60CT 18K NATURAL FINE GREEN EMERALD DIAMOND 3DThe Puffed Dome Deco 3.10ct. Natural Emerald Ring Full cut brilliant pear shape VS- Clean clarity Transparent and vibrant top gem Green The Zambian Prime 14.8 X 9.9 mm 14.50ct. Natural Rounds, full cuSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hublot Classic Fusion Ferrari GT 3D 45mm WatchThe Hublot Classic Fusion Ferrari GT 3D Watch, reference number 526.QB.0124.VR, is a bold, classic timepiece with a commanding presence. This incredible timepiece features a 45mm round Carbon 3D fiberSee Sold Price
Sold2023Kieselstein Cord Diamond 18k Yellow Gold 3D Alligator Cuff Bracelet 150.9gThis authentic Barry Kieselstein-Cord bracelet is finely crafted from 18k yellow gold featuring an intricate and detailed 3D sculpted full figure alligator, from the larger part with its body at the fSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gio Ponti. Mobile contenitoreStruttura in legno e ante con listelli.Certificato di autenticità Gio Ponti Archives.Prod. Italia, 1940 ca. Domus n. 136, giugno 1938.See Sold Price
Sold2023Osvaldo Borsani Grande mobile contenitore.Struttura in legno con dettagli in legno lavorato a listelli. Maniglie in fusione di ottone.Prod. ABV Arredamenti Borsani Varedo, Italia, 1950 ca.See Sold Price
Sold2024Christopher HILTEY: Monumental Kinetic Outdoor Mobile SculptureChristpher Hiltey three dimensional, palatial, kinetic mobile sculpture, with industrial multicolor shapes - forms. [Overall: 96" H x 164" W; Base only: 2" H x 37" W x 12" D]. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2020Jim Hunter, Monumental MobileJim Hunter (American, b. 1963) Monumental mobile, 1990s Painted metal. Property from the Estate of Stewart MacDougall, Santa Barbara, CASee Sold Price
Sold2016Huge 7L Detailed Lohengrin Scenes & 3D Finial MintMettlach #2455 Etched 7L. Detailed Lohengrin scenes Stein. Figural Lohengrin pewter finial. Signed Quidenus. Mint including finial.See Sold Price
Sold2021Patrick Hughes (born 1938) Banksee Hand-painted 3DPatrick Hughes (born 1938) Banksee Hand-painted 3D multiple with archival inkjet, 2019, signed and inscribed AP 8/10 in pencil, an artist's proof aside from the numbered edition of 75, published by ReSee Sold Price
Sold20241993 Bally Creature From The Black Lagoon In 3-D Pinball Machine52"l x 75"h x 28.75"d Excellent working condition! The Creature From The Black Lagoon Pinball machine has been professionally serviced with rebuilt circuit boards, NVRAM has been installed along withSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cartier Diadea 18k Yellow Gold Mobile Diamond Ring SizeCartier Diadea 18k Yellow Gold Mobile Diamond Ring Size 51 Certificate Cartier Diadea 18k Yellow Gold Mobile Diamond Ring Size 51 Certificate Product Description About This Piece: This ring comes withSee Sold Price
Sold2023DAVID WEEKS STUDIO Tiered Mobile Chandelier #1. Model No. 405. White enameled bottle shades on tiereDAVID WEEKS STUDIO Tiered Mobile Chandelier #1. Model No. 405. White enameled bottle shades on tiered chrome armature. 90s Vintage. From an Old Saks 5th Avenue installation Dimensions: H: 10 inches: WSee Sold Price
Sold20231963 Wheeler Mobile Ltd Beaver Amphibious ATVHard to find original 1963 Wheeler Mobile Limited Beaver model 175cc 3L amphibious utility all terrain vehicle with interchangeable front skis and extra parts. Appears to be in nice overall cosmetic cSee Sold Price
Sold2020Jim Hunter, Monumental MobileJim Hunter (American, b. 1963) Monumental mobile, 1990s Painted metal. Property from the Estate of Stewart MacDougall, Santa Barbara, CASee Sold Price
Sold2022VICTOR VASARELY (FRENCH/HUNGARIAN, 1906-1997) 3D WOODEN MULTIPLE WITH ACRYLIC IN COLORS, 1988 HVICTOR VASARELY (FRENCH/HUNGARIAN, 1906-1997) 3D WOODEN MULTIPLE WITH ACRYLIC IN COLORS, 1988 H 27.25" W 13.75" D 3.9" AXO 99 Signed in black pen, numbered 166/175 (there were also 18 artist's proofs)See Sold Price
Sold2023Ico Parisi Mobile contenitoreStruttura e sostegni in legno e legno ebanizzato.¶Certificato di autenticità.¶Prod. Italia, 1950 ca. Bibliografia¶R. Lietti, Ico Parisi. Design. Catalogo ragionato 1936-1960, p. 360, Silvana EditoSee Sold Price
Sold2022NOS United Motors Service Lighted 3-D Masonite SignNOS United Motors Service Lighted 3-D Masonite Sign & Original Box. New old stock with original box. Multiple piece three dimensional Masonite, metal & plastic sign. The Masonite back sign and the plaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Patrick Hughes Architecture, 3D Hand painted multiplePatrick Hughes Architecture, 1999, 3 D Picture 3 D Hand painted multiple with lithography Edition 45, signed and numbered. Paper size: 16.3/4 x 34.3/4 x 6.3/4 in. Images size: 16.3/4 x 34.3/4 x 6.3/4See Sold Price
4 days LeftFive Star AuctionsA Giuliano Bekor Fine Art Photography, Skull SKR8DL LED 3D Lenticular$27,000
Oct 05Matthew Bullock AuctioneersVintage Enjoy Orange Crush 3D Bottle Cap Metal Advertising Sign$375(5 bids)
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & Auctioneers14K GOLD CANCER ASTROLOGY CRAB ZODIAC SIGN PENDANT Vintage Large 14kt Gold 3D Cancer Charm$55(3 bids)
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersA LARGE 14KT GOLD 3D HOWLING WOLF PENDANT CHARM 3-D DETAILS: - MARKED: 14K - SIZE: 3/4 In.$55(3 bids)
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersLARGE 14K GOLD On ONYX LEO LION PENDANT Vintage 14K Yellow Gold and Onyx 3D Leo Lion King of The$15(2 bids)
Oct 09Kew Auctions A ROMAN GOLD, AGATE AND AMETHYST NECKLACE WITH A 3D FEMALE PORTRAIT PENDANT, 2ND CENTURY A.D.£3,600
Oct 05Matthew Bullock Auctioneers1956 Coca-Cola 2 Convenient Sizes 3D Cardboard Advertising Store Display$80(2 bids)
5 days LeftOAB AuctionsCharles Fazzino Original 3D Silkscreen Hand Signed Modern Art Dentasia Framed$375
BonhamsPatrick Hughes (British, born 1939) Purism 3D lithographic multiple with hand-colouring, 2006, s...£2,000