Sold2022Lot of 6 GM Standard RPM etc 1 Quart Oil CansLot of six assorted quart and imperial quart cans. General Motors GM Type A Transmission Fluid 1 Quart Can. Empty with lid and bottom. Automatic Transmission Fluid, Type A. Part number 1#1050032. DentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 6 Invader Indian Texaco etc 1 Quart CansLot of six assorted quart and imperial quart cans. Invader Automatic Transmission Fluid 1 Quart Can. Empty oil can with lid and bottom. Great color and graphics. Minor dents. Indian Havoline SAE 20 20See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 6 Winross Trucks without boxes including Listerine, Curity Baby ProductsLot of 6 Winross Trucks without boxes including Listerine, Curity Baby Products, Ardmore Frams, 3M Olympics, MegaSafe, Seneca Paper . 1:64 scaleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 2 Small Working Air Conditioners.6,000 BTU and 8,000 BTU. Third-Party Shipping or Personal Pickup Required.See Sold Price
Sold2015PORSCHE mixed lot of 7 gear parts, among themPORSCHE mixed lot of 7 gear parts, among them transmission case part type 964.301.109.6R, transmission case part 903.301.102.0R (39/6), 4x transmission cover, among them 2x transmission cover 915.301.See Sold Price
Sold20231973 Mercedes Benz Convertible with Hard TopIN PERSON PREVIEWS ARE ENCOURAGED FOR THIS LOT. BEING SOLD WITHOUT RESERVE. Model 450 SL- 107. VIN: 107044-12-010708. Automatic transmission. 405L V8 engine. Last run 6-13-23. Power windows, air condiSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot: 6 Siegeldosen China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. RundformLot: 6 Siegeldosen China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. Rundform und fassonierte Ovalform. Polychromer oder unterglasurblauer Dekor. Tlw. gebraucht und minim bestossen. D 6,5, bzw. L 8,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2015Lot: 6 Siegeldosen China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. Rundform.Lot: 6 Siegeldosen China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. Rundform. Polychromer oder Unterglasurblauer Dekor auf weissem Grund. Tlw. gebraucht. D 6,5–7,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot: 6 Platzteller Waltstetten, 2.Hälte 20.Jh. Silber.Lot: 6 Platzteller Waltstetten, 2.Hälte 20.Jh. Silber. Meistermarke Emil Hermann. Blanke Rundform mit abgeflachtem Rand. Halbmond/Krone, Meistermarke, Feingehalt 925. D 30 cm, ca. 2560 g.See Sold Price
Sold2015Lot: 6 Siegellack-Dosen China, 20.Jh. Porzellan.Lot: 6 Siegellack-Dosen China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. Rundform. Polychromer oder Unterglasurblauer Dekor auf weissem Grund. Tlw. gebraucht. D 6,5–9,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot: 6 grosse Löffel, Moskau1893–1895. Silber, vergoldet. Meistermarke Iwan P. Chlebnikow mit Doppeladler-Emblem. Feigenförmige Laffe, auf den Rückseiten Darstellungen verschiedener Monumente und Wahrzeichen mit umlSee Sold Price
Sold2022Estate Lot 6 Antique Victorian Miniature PortraitsCollection lot of 6 antique late 19th/ early 20th century framed hand painted portrait paintings. All housed under glass and presented in silver tone round, oval and rectangular frames. Frames measureSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOT (6) ART GLASS INCLUDING MURANO AND ORREFORSLOT (6) ART GLASS INCLUDING MURANO AND ORREFORSSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOT (6) CHINESE EXPORT DECORATED PORCELAINLOT (6) CHINESE EXPORT DECORATED PORCELAIN INCLUDING (2) PLATTERS, (4) PLATES, 18TH CENTURY. LARGEST 10 X 13 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot 6 French Gothic chairs with pierce carved backLot 6 French Gothic chairs with pierce carved back. 43 1/2"h x 15 1/2"wSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot: 6 Piero Fornasetti-Teller Mailand, 1964–1973.Lot: 6 Piero Fornasetti-Teller Mailand, 1964–1973. Aus der Serie 'Gli influssi astrali', Darstellung der Sternzeichen Steinbock, Zwillinge, Krebs, Widder, Waage bzw. Fische. Porzellan, AufglasurdrucSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot: 6 Piero Fornasetti-Teller Mailand, 1964–1973. AusLot: 6 Piero Fornasetti-Teller Mailand, 1964–1973. Aus der Serie 'Gli influssi astrali', Darstellung der Sternzeichen Steinbock, Zwillinge, Skorpion, Widder, Waage bzw. Fische. Porzellan, AufglasurdSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot: 6 Deckeltassen, 2 kleine Deckeltassen, 4 kleineLot: 6 Deckeltassen, 2 kleine Deckeltassen, 4 kleine Unterteller China, Blau-weiss Porzellan. Sechs Bol mit Deckel, Rand mit Kupfermontur. Löwen- bzw. Blumendekor. H 7,4, D 8,4. Zwei kleine Bol mit DSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOT (6) ASSORTED CHINESE INCLUDING DECORATEDLOT (6) ASSORTED CHINESE INCLUDING DECORATED PORCELAINS, POLYCHROME WOOD FIGURE, POTTERY TOMB FIGURE, BRONZE SEAL AND SOAPSTONE DISHSee Sold Price
Sold202335MM CIRCUS SLIDE ARCHIVE Ð 3500-PLUS IMAGES [LOT Ð 6 BOXES], 1940's Ð 1980'sA massive assortment of images spanning 50-plus years of traveling American railroad and truck shows, gathered from multiple sources/photographers over the decades. From RINGLING-BARNUM under canvas (See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT (6) VINTAGE ESTATE WATCHES INCL. OMEGA SEAMASTERLOT (6) VINTAGE ESTATE WATCHES INCL. OMEGA SEAMASTER, OMEGA AUTOMATIC, HARMON CHRONOGRAPH, MOVADO, ATOMIC 14KT ROSE GOLD & KINGSTON 25; C. 1950/60See Sold Price
Sold2017*Lot: 6 Musikanten Ende 19.Jh. Elfenbein, geschnitzt.*Lot: 6 Musikanten Ende 19.Jh. Elfenbein, geschnitzt. Auf Holzsockel in Form von Fässern montiert. H 15 cm. - Kleine Fehlstelle, 1 Figur Arm repariert.See Sold Price
1 day LeftJasper52Wedico 1:14 tractor with gas tank, Made in Germany (1998-9), completely wired for sped control,$1,500
Jul 07A-1 AuctionLot (6) Fighting Knives- 3 Cattaraugus 225 Q Knives; Rostfrei, Marbles & WWII Military Knife$425(8 bids)
4 days LeftHoller and HammerLot 6 Motor Oil Cans: 4 2 Gallons Unico, Lub-O-Lene, Tulsa & APENN$100(3 bids)
4 days LeftHoller and HammerLot 6 NOS 70s 80s Coca Cola Vacuum Form Plastic Advertising Soda Pop Calendars$25
4 days LeftHoller and HammerLot 6 Quart Cans: 5 Quaker State AD Aviation FULL Quart Cans + Allstate Premium Quart$25(1 bid)
10 hrs LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONAntique US Department of the Interior Bureau of Pension OFFICE DOCUMENTATIONS 1800s lot 6$5
Jun 26The Buddha GalleryBox Lot #6 The following lot is one of a group of box lots listed in the current auction.$50
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONADLER 1938, mixed lot 6 x special print "Motorschau Nr. 3 März 1938", car without Sturm Adler€50