Sold20222'5x10'6 Ft HOT PINK RED Turkish Runner RugTitle: 2'5x10'6 Ft HOT PINK RED Turkish Runner Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 2.5 feet Length: 10.6 fe Materials: Wool and Cotton Description: This Turkish one-of-a-kindSee Sold Price
Sold20222'5x10'6 Ft HOT PINK RED Turkish Runner RugTitle: 2'5x10'6 Ft HOT PINK RED Turkish Runner Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 2.5 feet Length: 10.6 fe Materials: Wool and Cotton Description: This Turkish one-of-a-kindSee Sold Price
Sold20223x9.4 Ft TURKISH KILIM RUNNER Vintage Rug Rug RunnerTitle: 3x9.4 Ft TURKISH KILIM RUNNER Vintage Rug Rug Runner Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 2.1 feet Length: 6.8 feet Materials: Wool and Cotton Description: This one-of-a-kiSee Sold Price
Sold20221'8x6'7 Ft TURKISH KILIM RUNNER Kitchen Decor BrownTitle: 1'8x6'7 Ft TURKISH KILIM RUNNER Kitchen Decor Brown Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 1.9 feet Length: 7.6 feet Description: This one-of-a-kind VinSee Sold Price
Sold20222'5x6'9 ft, PINK, MULTI COLOR, Turkish Runner RugTitle: 2'5x6'9 ft, PINK, MULTI COLOR, Turkish Runner Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Length: 6.9 feet Width: 2.5 feet Description: This Turkish one-of-a-kiSee Sold Price
Sold20226x12 Turkish Kilim Handmade RugTitle: 6x12 Turkish Kilim Handmade Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: 6.4x12.1 ft (195x370 cm) Description: This one-of-a-kind Vintage Flatweave Carpet that iSee Sold Price
Sold2019Semi Antique Turkish Kilim Ex Harry Ekizian 3.11 x 6.7This is a very fine old Tribal Kilim Rug from Turkey featuring pink, yellow, black red and white tribal motifs and designs. The rug measures 3 ft 11 inches x 6 ft 7 inches. Ex~Harry Ekizian Fine carpeSee Sold Price
Sold20242.8x9.4 ft, PINK RED KILIM RUNNERTitle: 2.8x9.4 ft, PINK RED KILIM RUNNEROridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 2.8 feet Length: 9.4 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatweSee Sold Price
Sold202213x6ft Vintage Turkish Polychrome Stripe Wool Kilim RugLarge 13x6 ft Vintage Turkish Polychrome Stripe Wool KilimRunner Rug. A wide wool rug in a wonderful deep red color with green, blue, orange and pink stripes. The wide rug is made of two smaller runneSee Sold Price
20242.3x13.4 ft, TURKISH KILIM RunnerTitle: 2.3x13.4 ft, TURKISH KILIM RunnerOridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 2.3 feet Length: 13.4 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatwSee Sold Price
Sold20242.3x13.4 ft, TURKISH KILIM RunnerTitle: 2.3x13.4 ft, TURKISH KILIM RunnerOridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 2.3 feet Length: 13.4 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatwSee Sold Price
Sold20223'9x11'6 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Beige Rug, VintageTitle: 3'9x11'6 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Beige Rug, Vintage Rug, Handmade Rug, Wool Rug, Oushak Rug, Runner 3x12, Hallway Runner, Shabby Decor Rugs Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: WoSee Sold Price
Sold20234'3x5'6 Ft Turkish Kilim Boho Kilim RugTitle: 4'3x5'6 Ft Turkish Kilim Boho Kilim Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 4.3 feet Length: 5.6 feet Materials: Wool and Cotton Description: This Turkish one-of-a-kind ViSee Sold Price
Sold20232.7x3.6 Ft Turkish Kilim Oushak RugTitle: 2.7x3.6 Ft Turkish Kilim Oushak Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 2.7 feet Length: 3.6 feet Materials: Wool and Cotton Description: This Turkish one-of-a-kind VintagSee Sold Price
Sold20222'9x10'3 ft. BEIGE PINK TURKISH Runner RugTitle: 2'9x10'3 ft. BEIGE PINK TURKISH Runner Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Length: 10.3 feet Width: 2.9 feet Description: This is a one-of-a-kind TurkisSee Sold Price
Sold20222.6x11.6 Ft Handmade Turkish runner rug, Oushak runner rug,Title: 2.6x11.6 Ft Handmade Turkish runner rug, Oushak runner rug, Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: 2.6x11.6 ft. (78x353 cm) Materials: Wool and Cotton Provenance: This Turkish one-oSee Sold Price
Sold20224.4x12.3 Ft Turkish Runner Oushak Runner Vintage RunnerTitle: 4.4x12.3 Ft Turkish Runner Oushak Runner Vintage Runner Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 4.4 feet Length: 8.9 feet Materials: Wool and Cotton Description: This TurkishSee Sold Price
Sold20222'8x12'6 ft, COLORFUL, TURKISH RUNNER RugTitle: 2'8x12'6 ft, COLORFUL, TURKISH RUNNER Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Length: 12.6 feet Width: 2.8 feet Description: This one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatSee Sold Price
Sold20222'3x9'6 Ft RARE TURKISH RUNNER Rug Wool RugTitle: 2'3x9'6 Ft RARE TURKISH RUNNER Rug Wool Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 2.9 feet Length: 10.4 feet Description: This one-of-a-kind Vintage FlSee Sold Price
Sold20246x8.6 ft, TURKISH Flatweave Kilim RugTitle: 6x8.6 ft, TURKISH Flatweave Kilim RugOridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 6 feet Length: 8.6 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatSee Sold Price
Sold20223'2x11'5 ft, SPRING DECOR, TURKISH Kilim Runner,Title: 3'2x11'5 ft, SPRING DECOR, TURKISH Kilim Runner, Interior Designer, Vintage Runner Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Material: Wool and Cotton Dimension: Length: 11.5 feet Width: 3.2See Sold Price
Sold20222.6x7.2 ft, RARE, FARMHOUSE DECOR, Turkish KilimTitle: 2.6x7.2 ft, RARE, FARMHOUSE DECOR, Turkish Kilim Runner, Runner 3x7, Vintage Rug, Wool Rug, Faded Rug, Rug Runner, Hallway Rug, Kitchen Rug Date Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: LeSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE LADYBUG TAPESTRY + VINTAGE TURKISH KILIMVINTAGE LADYBUG TAPESTRY 4 ft 7 in x 4 ft 3 in (1.4 m x 1.3 m)VINTAGE TURKISH KILIM + 6 ft 1 in x 3 ft (1.85 m x 0.91 m)See Sold Price