Sold20225 Sets Costume Jewelry Earrings lot5 Sets Earring & Brooch or Earring& Necklace/bracelet lotSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Group Of 5 Sets Of Costume JewelryFeaturing Three 2 Pieces Necklace And Earring Sets, A Pin And Earring Set And An Avon Necklace, Earring And Bracelet Set.See Sold Price
Sold2024FUN SILVER TONE JEWERLY LOT16" SILVER TONE NECKLACE (2) SILVER TONE BROACHES (1) PIERCED EARING SET (5) SILVER TONE CLIP ON EARINGSSee Sold Price
Sold20222 Vintage Costume Jewelry Sets2 Vintage Costume Jewelry Sets. 5 Pieces. No Manufacturer data on these sets. The Silver Flower set appears to be midcentury and is in excellent condition. The Green set isn't the quality that the othSee Sold Price
Sold20215 Sets of Sterling Southwestern Stud EaringsPale Pink, turquoise, black, and opal like stonesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Earth Tone Costume Necklace & Earing SetThis vintage costume jewelry set is in great condition with no issues. Please view all our pictures,they are part of our description DETAILS : Type : Necklace & Earing Set Maker : Premier Designs MateSee Sold Price
Sold2019Robert Blackman Costume Sketch Books - VoyagerA set of 5 costume sketch books belonging to Robert Blackman, costume designer of Star Trek: Voyager. Each book contains dozens of sketches of costumes of principle and guest costumes made for the shoSee Sold Price
Sold2019Robert Blackman Costume Sketch Books - DS9A set of 5 costume sketch books belonging to Robert Blackman, costume designer of Star Trek: Deep Space Nine. Each book contains sketches of costumes of some principle but mostly guest costumes and alSee Sold Price
Sold2024BEAUTIFUL JEWERLY LOT18" VINTAGE TRIFARI NECKLACE 7.5" DIAMOND/RHINESTONE BRACLET (1) SET CLIP ON EARINGS (1) SIZE 4.5 RING (1) SIZE 6.5 RINGSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Lot of Vintage Retro Costume Jewelry Necklaces, earrings, braceletsIncludes 3 torsade beaded and braided necklace, Elephant hematite pendant necklace, 5 sets with earrings and bracelets. LOOK AT ALL PICTURES FOR DETAILS ON EACH PIECE. FROM A MASSIVE ESTATE COLLECTIONSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large 17 Piece Lot of Vintage Retro Costume Jewelry Jungle themeFABULOUS Jungle Africa Theme Wood Necklaces. Featuring large pendant link necklaces with matching earrings, cats, fish and elephant. Lot includes 5 necklaces 2 pair of earrings, 5 sets necklace and maSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot of 12 Costume Jewelry PiecesLarge lot of Costume Jewelry featuring Monet, 100, and De Nicola. Includes 5 sets of Earrings, 5 Pins, 2 Rings and One Necklace. Largest Piece Measures at 2.25in in diameter. Necklace Length is 14.5inSee Sold Price
Sold2019LARGE LOT CONTEMPORARY COSTUME PIECES, PARTS, ETC.Includes: (5) sets plastic Mardi Gras beads; (1) seed bead braided necklace; (1) wood bead necklace; (1) novelty Halloween necklace; (4) sets earrings and single earrings; various pieces and parts; soSee Sold Price
Sold2021Seashell / Glass/ Beads Necklace & Earrings 5 SetsCostume Jewelry Seashells/ Glass/ Beads Necklace and Earrings. 5 Sets. NewSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Costume Jewelry Lot With Precious StonesVintage costume jewelry lot with silver and precious stones included in set. Necklaces measure between 14" -12" , bracelet measures 2.5", brooches 1"-1.5". Set includes 2 necklaces, one bracelet, fourSee Sold Price
Sold20225 Sets Literature Cigarette CardsIncludes two sets Famous British Authors, series of 40, issued by W.D. & H.O. Wills; Shakespearean Series, 25 subjects, issued by John Player & Sons; British Costumes, series of 25, issued by CarrerasSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Set Costume JewelryLarge group of costume jewelry pieces, with 5 jewelry boxes. Size varies.See Sold Price
Sold2022MONET SET COSTUME JEWELRY , GOLD TONE COLOR, NECKLACE, BRACELE, EARRINGSTHIS SUPERB SET BY MONET INCLUDES A NECKLACE 15" WITH EXTENSION, A BRACELET 6.5" LONG AND A PAIR OF EARRINGS. WE COMBINE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese Silk Child's Costume Set, 19th CChinese Silk Child's Costume Set, 19th C Size: 1) 18.5'' x 18'', 47 x 46 cm; 2) 16.5'' x 25'', 42 x 64 cm. Provenance: Ex Yosi Barzilai collection.See Sold Price
Oct 07Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySilver & Gold Tone Costume Jewelry Sets Napier & Unmarked$1
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsOriginal Erte Gouache Set Stage Curtain and Costume Design Art Deco 3 Pieces$10
2 hrs LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Seahorse Vntg Brass Jewelry Set 3, Dress Clips/Cuff$40(4 bids)
2 hrs LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Lot 2 Gold Tn Blue Cabochon & Crystal Jewelry Set$15(5 bids)
Oct 12Parker Kennedy LLC (LTD Estate Sales)16 piece vintage set of stamped Mottahedeh Chelsea pattern Williamsburg collection$10(1 bid)