Sold20177 PC HAND PAINTED CRYSTAL DECANTER WITH STOPPER AND 67 PC HAND PAINTED CRYSTAL DECANTER WITH STOPPER AND 6 GLASSES, PAINTED FOLIATE DESIGN, VERY GOOD CONDITION, DECANTER MEASURES 12" X 5", GLASSES MEASURE 3.75", SKU581.19See Sold Price
Sold20176 PC TOSCANY CRYSTAL DECANTER WITH STOPPER AND 56 PC TOSCANY CRYSTAL DECANTER WITH STOPPER AND 5 GLASSES, ETCHED FLORAL DESIGNS, LABELED TOSCANY MADE IN ROMANIA, VERY GOOD CONDITION, DECANTER MEASURES 16" X 5.5", GLASSES MEASURE 7.5" X 3", SKU581.0See Sold Price
Sold201737 Pc. Beautiful Hand Painted Portrait Crystal Glasses37 Pc. Beautiful Hand Painted Portrait Crystal Glasses. With gilt design throughout each one. Beautiful portraits. Monogrammed. 1 pitcher - 10 1/2" High x 6 1/4" wide, 7 cordials - 4 3/4" high x 2 1/8See Sold Price
Sold2017(7) Pc. Clear etched crystal decanter set7 Pc. Clear etched crystal decanter set, comprising: (1) decanter, having a tapering stopper above a mallet form body with cut swirling border, 12"h x 6"dia; together with (6) sherry glasses, each havSee Sold Price
Sold20213 pc ANTIQUE PORCELAIN GROUP1- Hand Painted Czech Perfume / Cologne Decanter 6". 2- Hand Painted Old Paris Vase 7 1/2". 3- English Soft Paste Porcelain Coffee Pot with repairs 10 1/4". Weight 2 pds 12 oz. PROVENANCE: The EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2 Pc) Pair Of Large Hand Cut Crystal DecantersDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) A Pair of large hand cut crystal decanters with a piramidal large faceted stopper. CIRCA: 20th Century. DIMENSIONS: H: 14 3/4" W: 7 1/2". Have a similar item to sell? Contact: InfoSee Sold Price
Sold20227pc Set Marquis by Waterford Fine Crystal Drinkware6 shot glasses and one decanter with stopper in matching Brookside pattern; vertical and crisscross cut design. Includes original box: 10.5"L x 11.5"W x 5"H. Shot glass: 2.5"H. Decanter with stopper:See Sold Price
Sold2023Heavy Cut Lead Crystal Bar Set, 24 pcsVintage Hand Cut Lead Crystal Barware; serving tray, 14 x 7 in. Decanter with large stopper, 10.25 x 6.5 x 3.25 in. 8 coasters 3.5 in diameter. 13 ARCOROC France Glass Shot glasses. 2 x 1.75 in. LeadSee Sold Price
Sold20177 PC RUSSIAN HAND PAINTED LACQUERED BOXES, 6 WITH7 PC RUSSIAN HAND PAINTED LACQUERED BOXES, 6 WITH IMAGES OF BALLET DANCERS / BALLERINAS, ARTIST SIGNED & STAMPED, EXCELLENT CONDITION, APPROX 4 1/8' X 3 1/8" X 1 3/8"See Sold Price
Sold20177 PC HANDPAINTED RUSSIAN PENDANTS, INCLUDES 6 PENDANTS7 PC HANDPAINTED RUSSIAN PENDANTS, INCLUDES 6 PENDANTS WITH RELIGIOUS IMAGES, APPROX 1.75" INCLUDING CHAIN, & 1 LOCKET WITH FLORAL DESIGN, APPROX 1" INCLUDING LOOP, SKU193.02 H100, SKU193.02 H100See Sold Price
Sold20197pc Moser Set inc. Decanter, Stopper, Shot Glasses7pc Moser Set Including Decanter, Stopper & 6 Shot Glasses. Dimensions of Decanter- H-7". Dimensions of Shot Glasses- H-2.25"See Sold Price
Sold2022Handpainted Blue Glass Decanter with GlassesGold and White handpainted decanter - no stopper - and set of 6 glasses - good overall as picturedSee Sold Price
Sold20227 PC BOWERY BANK + 6 HAND PAINTED SALTSReplica Bowery Ceramic Bank 1980s 6"x4"x3". 6 Hand Painted Japanese Salt and Pepper Shakers. Weight on all 2 pds 13 oz. PROVENANCE A Charleston SC EstateSee Sold Price
Sold20217 PC Vintage Decanter SetRare 7 pc vintage decanter set. Decanter plus stopper and 6 glasses. The set is handmade in Romania and each piece is edged with a Schooner sailboat. The decanter still has the original label showingSee Sold Price
Sold2017DECANTER AND SET OF GLASSESHand-painted Bohemian crystal glass decanter with set of 6 hand-painted glass shot glasses. Decanter is 12.5"HSee Sold Price
Sold20167 PC AMBER DECANTER & 6 GLASSES, DECANTER & STOPPER7 PC AMBER DECANTER & 6 GLASSES, DECANTER & STOPPER APPROX 11 3/8"H, GLASSES APPROX 2 3/4"HSee Sold Price
Sold20227-PC Hand Painted NIPPON Porcelain Tea Set Oriental Scenic Design7-PC Hand Painted NIPPON Porcelain Tea Set Oriental Scenic Design. size: 1x cup (2.75 x 3), 5x plates (.75 x 5), pourer (9.25 x 6.5)See Sold Price
Sold20197-Pc Hand Painted Porcelain Lemonade Set7-Piece hand painted porcelain lemonade set, blackberry design, c/o Limoges pitcher, 6-1/4" h,6 Bavaria cups/mugs, 4-1/4" hSee Sold Price
Sold20217pc Hand Painted Cake SetCake Platter Measures 10.5 " Round and is signed Limoges. 6 - 6" plates signed Selb Bavaria.See Sold Price
Sold20227PC HANDPAINTED CERAMIC KAMSAH SERVING PLATTERHamsa serving plate, hand painted blue ceramic dish holding 6 individual dishes within itself. Stamped "Kamsah" to bottom. Measures approximately 12" L x 12" W x 2" H. Weighs 4lbs. THIRD PARTY SHIPPINSee Sold Price
Sold20227PC CRYSTAL DECANTER & PORT SHOT GLASSESDecanter measures 14-1/4" H (including 4-3/8" stopper). Six crystal shot glasses measures 2-3/8" H. THIRD PARTY SHIPPING REQUIRED.See Sold Price
Sold20157 Pc. Haviland Hand Painted Porcelain Fish Set7 Pc. Haviland Hand Painted Porcelain Fish Set. Platter - 13 3/4" long, 6 plates - 8 1/4" diameter.See Sold Price
10 hrs LeftTaylor & HarrisOpaline Hand Painted Floral Decanter with Gilt Decorations & Pointed Stopper$120
May 23Weatherham Estate TreasuresEnamel Painted Peacock Trinket Box Decorated with Austrian Crystals$600
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc22kt Gold Enameled Hand Painted Austrian Crystal Rhinoceros$6(1 bid)
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc22kt Gold Enameled Hand Painted Austrian Crystal Lion$6(1 bid)
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc22kt Gold Enameled Hand Painted Austrian Crystal Bengal Tiger$6
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc22kt Gold Enameled Hand Painted Austrian Crystal Elephant$6