Sold2022A BAKELITE GREEN AND YELLOW LAMINATED BANGLE BRACELETA BAKELITE GREEN AND YELLOW LAMINATED BANGLE BRACELET With black wrapped band design. diameter: 2 1/2inSee Sold Price
Sold20202 Vintage Bakelite laminated green & yellow bangle2 Vintage Bakelite laminated green & yellow bangle bracelets - 3 1/4" diamSee Sold Price
Sold20202 Vintage Bakelite green bangle bracelets - 1 w carved2 Vintage Bakelite green bangle bracelets - 1 w carved laminated yellow dec & etched face design, the other w gold tone application - 3" - 3 1/4" diamSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Bakelite 5 color stripe laminated bangleVintage Bakelite 5 color stripe laminated bangle bracelet. Chunky bangle with red, orange, yellow, blue-green, and green layers. 2 3/4" inner diam., 1 1/4" WSee Sold Price
Sold20203 Vintage Bakelite bangle bracelets incl yellow & black3 Vintage Bakelite bangle bracelets incl yellow & black laminted, green marble & green marble laminated - 3" diamSee Sold Price
Sold20203 Vintage Bakelite yellow & red laminated bangle3 Vintage Bakelite yellow & red laminated bangle bracelets - 3 1/4" diamSee Sold Price
Sold20223 Bakelite Green Yellow Art Deco Bangle BraceletsOne features carved flowers, one with a yellow marbleized appearance against a green ground and one is two toned in manner. Warm original aged and weathered patina left intact and untouched. MeasuresSee Sold Price
Sold20203 Vintage Bakelite orange, ebony & green laminated3 Vintage Bakelite orange, ebony & green laminated bangle bracelets - 3" diamSee Sold Price
Sold2018Group Green & Yellow Bakelite Bangle BraceletsVintage Stack of Green & Yellow Bakelite Bangle Bracelets. Lot of 6 Bakelite bangles including marbleized and carved bracelets. Great worn together or separately. Approx in width .75â€See Sold Price
Sold2020Bakelite Marbled Lime Green Bangle BraceletVTG Bakelite Marbled Lime Green/Yellow Scalluped Bangle Bracelet, Tested Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions oSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Green Yellow End-of-Day Bakelite Bangle Bracelet, 7.75"Vintage Green Yellow End-of-Day Bakelite Bangle Bracelet, 7.75". This is appx. 18mm wide with a 2-5/8" opening. Mainly green and great for St. Patrick's Day too, with yellow and some black end-of-daySee Sold Price
Sold2020Gorgeous Vintage Bakelite Yellow Bangle BraceletDescription: Wonderful retro jewelry find! Vintage Bakelite Yellow/ green floral engraved Bangle Bracelet. Item is approximately 90 Yrs. old. Measurement approximate 8" (INCHES). Shipping: $15.00 withSee Sold Price
Sold2024Three Bakelite Bangle BraceletsFeaturing A Red, Yellow And Green Bakelite Bangle Bracelets. All Tested An Guaranteed To Be Bakelite.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Bakelite pink bangle bracelet laminated greenVintage Bakelite pink bangle bracelet laminated green circle dec - 3" diamSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Bakelite lime green bangle bracelet w laminatedVintage Bakelite lime green bangle bracelet w laminated multi color circle pierced dec - 3 1/2" diamSee Sold Price
Sold2021BAKELITE 3-Row Laminated Bangle Yellow & GreenFor exact dimensions please refer to the attached dimensions sheet. Bakelite was an early plastic resin, developed by Leo Baekeland in 1907. Originally used for industrial purposes thanks to its abiliSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Black Bakelite Carved Leaf Bangle Bracelet.A Black Bakelite Carved Leaf Bangle Bracelet. Together with a carved chocolate brown bakelite bangle bracelet and a carved green and yellow mottled bangle bracelet Each Approximate Wrist Length: 7.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Black, Orange, Brown and Red Bakelite Bracelet4 colored bakelite bracelet bangle - red, green, yellow, and black.See Sold Price
Sold20203 Vintage Bakelite bangle bracelets w laminated yellow3 Vintage Bakelite bangle bracelets w laminated yellow dec - 3 1/4" diamSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Bakelite laminated black & green marbled hingedVintage Bakelite laminated black & green marbled hinged bangle bracelet w brass accents - 2 3/4" diamSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Bakelite laminated red, black & yellow bangleVintage Bakelite laminated red, black & yellow bangle bracelet - 3" diamSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Spinach Green Mottled Bakelite Bangle Bracelet.A Spinach Green Mottled Bakelite Bangle Bracelet. Together with a carved yellow bakelite bangle bracelet, a carved yellow bakelite juice bangle bracelet, and an amber mottled bakelite bangle braceletSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Spinach Green Mottled Bakelite Bangle Bracelet.A Spinach Green Mottled Bakelite Bangle Bracelet. Together with a green apple mottled bakelite bangle bracelet and two additional yellow mottled bangle bracelets Each Approximate Wrist Length: 7.5"See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Bakelite kaminated multi color bangle braceletVintage Bakelite kaminated multi color bangle bracelet in green, yellow & red - 3 1/4" diamSee Sold Price
998 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Schlumberger Platinum & 18K Yellow Gold Green Enamel Diamond Bangle Bracelet$5
4 days LeftJasper52Authentic Vintage Tiffany & Co 18k Yellow Gold Green Blue Enamel Bangle Bracelet$5,000
5 days LeftBidhausTiffany & Co. Schlumberger Platinum & 18K Yellow Gold Green Enamel Diamond Bangle Bracelet$10(1 bid)
2024Jasper52Vintage 1960's Red Blue Green Enameled Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold 19.08 GrSee Sold Price
7 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1960's Red Blue Green Enameled Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold 19.08 Gr$850
7 days LeftMiami Auction GalleryVintage Buccellati Matted Yellow Gold & Enamel Bangle Bracelet$19,750
1 day LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersRare Antique Victorian 14K Green & Rose Gold Mourning Hair Wide Bangle Bracelet$1
7 days LeftJasper52Vintage Green Cabochon Emerald Diamond Bangle Bracelet 18K Yellow Gold, 65 Grams$11,000
May 31Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Verdura Maltese Cross Diamond Gemstones 18K Yellow Gold Enamel Bangle Bracelet$42,750
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 18k Gold 0.75 ctw Diamond Green & Blue Enamel Snake Dragon Bangle Bracel$1
5 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 18k Gold 0.75 ctw Diamond Green & Blue Enamel Snake Dragon Bangle Bracel$1
14 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryAquamarine and Diamond Hinged Bangle Bracelet in 18k Yellow Gold$3,950