Sold2023Sterling Silver and 10K Gold Car RingTitle : Sterling Silver and 10K Gold Car Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et or 10K, representant la devanture d'une voiture, les deux roue de la voiture sont sertie d'amethyste, signeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Navajo, Sterling Silver Turquoises RingTitle : Antique Navajo, Sterling Silver Turquoises Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une Turquoise Bleu Centrale et de deux turquoises verte sur les cotes Grandeur : 8 (AjustaSee Sold Price
Sold2022EDWARD SAN GIOVANNI (1904-1996)Description Français: EDWARD SAN GIOVANNI (1904-1996) Deux carafes en argent sterling signées "Rovanni". Les poignées sont en bois foncé, ainsi que la poignée en bouton de laSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set of two sterling silver rosary set with stoneTitle : Set of two sterling silver rosary set with stone Description (FR) : Ensemble de deux chapelet en argent sterling sertie de pierre Description (ENG) : Set of two sterling silver rosary set withSee Sold Price
Sold2023Opus, Pair of Modernist Sterling silver and 10K Gold Cat BroochArtist : Opus Titre : Opus, Pair of Modernist Sterling silver and 10K Gold Cat Brooch Description (FR) : Ensemble de deux broche en argent sterling et or 10K, sertie d'onyx, representant des chats, siSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set of 2 RCAF Sterling Silver Pin and Bracelet CapTitle : Set of 2 RCAF Sterling Silver Pin and Bracelet Cap Description (FR) : Ensemble de deux morceaux en argent sterling de l'aviation royale canadienne, un morceaux de bracelet, indiquer au dos : RSee Sold Price
Sold2023Parker "75" Set of 2 Sterling Silver Fountain Pen's with 14KT gold nibTitle : Parker "75" Set of 2 Sterling Silver Fountain Pen's with 14KT gold nib Description (FR) : ensemble de deux plume fontaine en argent sterling Parker model "75", avec la pointe en or 14KT, dansSee Sold Price
Sold2018Hamilton & Inches Victoria, Set of two sterling silverHamilton & Inches (1870-Present), Victoria, Set of two (2X) sterling silver dishes, Scotland, Edinburgh (1898) Ensemble de deux (2X) plats en argent sterling, poinçons en dessous Set of two (2X) sterSee Sold Price
Sold2024Set of two Sterling Silver Mechanical Pencil With Playing Cards Symbols Diamonds and ClubsTitre : Set of two Sterling Silver Mechanical Pencil With Playing Cards Symbols Diamonds and Clubs Description (FR) : Ensemble de deux crayon de plomb mecanique en argent sterling a decor de carreau eSee Sold Price
Sold2023Simone Zurmay, Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoises RingArtist : Simone Zurmay, Navajo Title : Simone Zurmay, Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoises Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent Sterling, sertie de deux turquoises, signee a l'interieur Simone ZurmaySee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo, Turquoise and Coral Sterling Silver RingArtist : Navajo Title : Navajo, Turquoise and Coral Sterling Silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie de deux turquoises et d'un corail, non signee Grandeur : 11 Description (ENSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise and coral RingTitle : Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise and coral Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie de deux turquoises et d'un corail rouge Grandeur : 14 1/2 Description (ENG) : Sterling silveSee Sold Price
Sold2023Maria Elena Munoz, Mexican Modernist Sterling Silver Ring With StonesArtist : Maria Elena Munoz, Mexican Title : Maria Elena Munoz, Mexican Modernist Sterling Silver Ring With Stones Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie de deux pierres, signee sur le rebSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet set with TurquoisesTitre : Large Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet set with Turquoises Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, sertie de deux turquoises Description (ENG) : Sterling silver bracelet, set withSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Navajo Sterling Silver Fire Opal RingTitre : Large Navajo Sterling Silver Fire Opal Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie de deux opales de feux Grandeur : 10 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver ring, set with two fireSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Sterling Silver Black Pearls RingTitre : Modernist Sterling Silver Black Pearls Ring Description (FR) : Bague moderniste en argent sterling,sertie de deux perles noir Grandeur : 4 (Ajustable) Description (ENG) : Modernist ring in steSee Sold Price
Sold2023Adam Fiero, Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring for Shube's ManufacturingArtist : Adam Fiero, Navajo, for Shube's Manufacturing Title : Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent Sterling, sertie de deux Turquoises, signee A F, et le poincon dSee Sold Price
Sold2022Esther Spencer Navajo, Sterling Silver Turquoise RingArtist : Esther Spencer Navajo Title : Esther Spencer Navajo, Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie de deux turquoises, signee a l'interieur E. Spencer GraSee Sold Price
Sold2023Los Ballesteros, Mexican Sterling Silver Turquoises RingArtist : Los Ballesteros, Mexican Titre : Los Ballesteros, Mexican Sterling Silver Turquoises Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie de deux turquoises, signee a l'interieur GrandeurSee Sold Price
Sold2023Shube's Manufacturing, Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise RingArtist : Shube's Manufacturing, Navajo Titre : Shube's Manufacturing, Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie de deux turquoises, signee a l'interieurSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo, Turquoises Sterling Silver Ring Signed AFArtist : AF, Navajo Title : Navajo, Turquoises Sterling Silver Ring Signed AF Description (FR) : Bague en argent Sterling, sertie de deux turquoises, signee a l'interieur Sterling AF Grandeur : 7 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2023Carma Harvey, Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoises RingArtist : Carma Harvey, Navajo Titre : Carma Harvey, Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoises Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent Sterling, sertie de deux turquoises, signee a l'interieur Carma Harvey SteSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy, American Sterling Silver Eagle BraceletArtist : John Hardy, American Title : John Hardy, American Sterling Silver Eagle Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, representant un aigle, sertie de deux pierre dans les yeux, siSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver diamonds Keyhole BangleArtist: Tiffany & Co. USA Title: Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver diamonds Keyhole Bangle Description (FR): Bracelet en argent sterling avec forme de serrure sertie de deux diamants , signe a l'interieurSee Sold Price
May 16Heritage Auctions74237: A José Marmolejos Silver Covered Vessel for Tan$1,300(2 bids)
2 days LeftJasper521670 CULT of WITCHCRAFT RELIGIOUS CEREMONIES in INDIA antique ILLUSTRATED rare$550
2 days LeftFlints Auctions LtdAn Important Archive of Material concerning The Development of High Speed Photography,£160
5 hrs LeftClark's Auction CompanyGroup Of 18th Century Books: The History Of Women & La Vie De Marianne$100
2 days LeftJasper521792 ANCIENT HISTORY of INDIA antique ILLUSTRATED w/ MAPS 18th CENTURY in FRENCH$170
May 05SJ AuctioneersCARTIER STERLING SILVER MUST DE CARTIER Vendome Trinity Ballpoint Pen With Box$300