Sold2022Lot silver (various)Lot of various silver with 2 miniatures, a stilt walker and a child's hoop, an ashtray with figures and floral decoration, ring and necklace with pendant with rose, silver ring with cameo, 2 silver riSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot of Six Pendants on ChainsVictorian emerald green stone with openwork silver border; abalone shell with lacy silver edges; gold tone locket with rose decoration; Aurora borealis heart on chain; small sterling silver locket onSee Sold Price
Sold2022A silver plate watch chain with silver pendant titled 'silver' and ' 1/" + oz. hallmarked London 197A silver plate watch chain with silver pendant titled 'silver' and ' 1/" + oz. hallmarked London 1977 with silver jubilee mark.See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE STERLING SILVER RECTANGULAR PENDANT ROSE CAMEOVINTAGE STERLING SILVER RECTANGULAR PENDANT ROSE CAMEO CONDITION: PRE-OWNED Weight: 3.5g Size: 1 1/8 x 3/4 INCH SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10.00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, bSee Sold Price
Sold2022Amazing 835 Solid Sterling Rose Spoons SetBeautiful 835 solid sterling silver, ornate rose decoration, set of 6 spoons, for tea or coffee, 835 stamp mark, 72,6 grams, 4 3/8 x 1 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023Special Customized Serling Silver BraceletA Very Specially Customized Silver Bracelet with Many Small Silver Made Pendants Decoration. Silver Marked, (Stand Not Included). Bracelet size: 7"1/2L, Weight: 76gSee Sold Price
Sold2018STERLING SILVER PENDANTS - LOT OF SEVENSTERLING SILVER PENDANTS - LOT OF SEVEN Seven sterling silver pendants, includes: rose quartz, onyx, and moonstone. Weight: 24.6g Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship This ItemSee Sold Price
Sold2021Viking Silver Pendant with Punched Decoration, 11thTitle: Viking Silver Pendant with Punched Decoration, 11th Century A.D. Date/Origin: Viking, c. 11th Century A.D. Materials: Silver, 9.9 grms Dimension: 4.8 cm L (including loop) - 1 13/16 inch ProvenSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Necklace & Pendant w Rose Carved VioletBrand: Jean Lin Collection Title: Sterling Silver Necklace & Pendant w Rose Carved Violet Jade, Amethyst, & CZ Metal Purity: 925 Sterling Silver Gemstones: Violet Jade, Amethyst, & Cubic Zirconia CaraSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka 20 in. Sterling Silver Heart Pendant with Rose Quartz Necklace in BoxJudith Ripka 20 in. Sterling Silver Heart Pendant with Rose Quartz Necklace in Box 7 1/2 in. x 7 1/2 in. x 1 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2017Viking silver Spoon Pendant with DecorationDate: ca. 900 - 1100AD Material: Silver Provenance: Obtained from an old British collection; Acquired at L.C.F. (London) Dimensions: 69mm; 5.3grams Viking silver Spoon Pendant with Decoration; owned bSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Turquoise Roses Silver Pendant, Marked 925Vintage Turquoise Roses Silver Pendant, Marked 925, Size: 2.25" x 1.25"See Sold Price
Sold2022Scandinavian silver : A silver pendant with enamel decoration. marked 935 Silver. Approx 1" wideScandinavian silver : A silver pendant with enamel decoration. marked 935 Silver. Approx 1" wideSee Sold Price
2023Mint Heavy Thick 950 Sterling Silver Rose PendantA Very Heavy Solid and Thick 950 Sterling Silver Rose Jewelry Piece, super thickSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mint Vintage Heavy 950 Sterling Silver Rose PendantGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mint Vintage Sterling Silver Rose PendantGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE STERLING SILVER ROSE PENDANT AMBERVINTAGE STERLING SILVER ROSE PENDANT AMBER CONDITION : PRE-OWNED WEIGHT: 4.1G SIZE: 1 5/8'' X 3/4'' SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10.00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only onSee Sold Price
Sold2020Stunning Vintage Sterling Silver Rose PendantGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mint Disney Beauty Beast Sterling Silver Rose PendantGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2016RUSSIAN VINTAGE CROSS PENDANTRussian silver Cross Pendant with Rose cut Diamonds, Blue Star Sapphires and Amethysts in excellent condition. Total weight of item: 48.9g. Length: 3" Width: 1.8" Thickness: 5mm TCW of Diamonds: 0.5CtSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Polish Sterling Silver Pendant, with foliate decoratiLARGE POLISH STERLING SILVER PENDANTwith foliate decoration and set with a large amber panel2.25 in — 5.7 cm, length 3.75 in — 9.5 cm, 61.7 gramsEstimate: $100—200See Sold Price
Sold202318th Cent. Georgian Silver & Garnet PendantDESCRIPTION: Antique Georgian era silver pendant featuring inset rose cut garnets. Unmarked. Total weight: 12 g. Includes Walter H. Keese & Co.retailer box. CIRCA: 18th Century ORIGIN: British DIMENSISee Sold Price
Sold2023Silver Pendants and RingTwo Vintage Sterling Silver Pendants and One Rose Quartz and Silver Ring. Pendants stamped 925. Ring is unmarked. Ring size 7-1/2. Longer pendant measures 2" L, 1-1/4" W. Approx. total weight: 46.25 gSee Sold Price
5 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Pink Pearl 925 Sterling Silver Pendant Jewelry Rose Gold Plated 2.48 G.$1
6 days LeftHans Auction925 sterling silver pendant angel fairy rose element retro magnifying glass pendant£200
12 hrs LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Naja Pendant By Rose Tsosie.$20
2024Federal Assets AuctioneersAntique Georgian 18k Gold Silver Diamond Royal Blue Enamel Laurel Wreath PendantSee Sold Price
7 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyLarge Vintage Sterling Silver Rose Quartz Cabochon Pendant 43.8grams$70
5 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVictorian Rose Gold Pendant/Brooch Mounted With Silver Byzantine Coin$1
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVictorian Rose Gold Pendant/Brooch Mounted With Silver Byzantine Coin$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVictorian Rose Gold Pendant/Brooch Mounted With Silver Byzantine Coin$1
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVictorian Rose Gold Pendant/Brooch Mounted With Silver Byzantine Coin$1
Oct 09Chiswick AuctionsA late 19th century Chinese export silver rose water sprinkler, Canton circa 1890, retailed by Wang£200
Oct 16Julien's AuctionsChristine McVie | 2017 Stage and Event-Worn Rutilated Quartz, Diamond, and Sterling Silver Pendant$400