Sold2023Massing Vignelli Venini Three Pendant Art Glass Chandelier Blue Green SwirlMeasures of Pendant 12”H x 7” middle,See Sold Price
Sold2017A Lot of Three Pendants and A PinComprised of a carved jade pendant, a nephrite, gold and crystal pendant, a carved crystal, ruby and diamond leaf pendant, with a 14K yellow gold necklace, and a whimsical 18K gold, pearl and enamel pSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Chanel Necklaces and Three Pendants, 1970-90sTwo Chanel Necklaces and Three Pendants, 1970-90s This lot includes two necklaces and four pendants. THE FIRST Etched gold-tone chain necklace set with square brown stones and brown glass pendant setSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set of Three Pendant Chandelier White, Red and Green,Mid Century Italian pendants made with a tubular brass structure, their lamp holder is in black painted aluminum spherical shape, in its center we find a transparent plexiglass strip of three differenSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of Three PendantsGroup of pendants, including a porcelain portrait child with flower, in a 14K bezel; a Victorian locket pendant, and a jet pendant depicting a girl with a flower. 19th-20th century, American. In goodSee Sold Price
Sold2017GROUP OF THREE PENDANTContemporary, Diameter:2.0 inch ; Long:1.25 inch ; Long:1.5 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Berber Necklace with three PendantsCollier mit drei Schmuck-Anhängern Berber, Sahelzone Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, Koralle. H 8 cm. B 14 cm. L 21 cm. Provenienz: Helmut (1931-2021) und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. Seit jeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Three Pendants: Lapis Lazuli & JadeiteThree Chinese pendants, including: carved lapis lazuli with openwork design of flora and birds, with 14K gold bale; jadeite with 14K gold double happiness symbol mount and bale; together with jadeiteSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Berber Necklace with three PendantsCollier mit drei Schmuck-Anhängern Berber, Sahelzone Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, Koralle. H 12 cm. L 14 cm. Provenienz: Helmut (1931-2021) und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. Seit jeher beglSee Sold Price
Sold2015Three pendantsMix of metal and silver. Popular art from South America, probably Peru. 8 - 7 - 8cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020lot of three pendants, new york yankees and new yorklot of three pendants, new york yankees and new york giantsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Polished Aluminum Light Fixturepolished aluminum; the rectangular plate suspending three pendants, each pendant fitted with five sockets Overall: 43 x 55 x 15 in. (109.2 x 139.7 x 38.1 cm.) Provenance: Property from the personal coSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gino Vistosi, Pendant Lamps (3)Gino Vistosi Set of three pendant lamps, 1960s Colored glass. Manufactured by Vistosi, Italy. Each: 12" H x 13.5" Diameter Variable drop.See Sold Price
Sold2017MASSIMO VIGNELLI; VENINI Three glass pendant lampsMASSIMO VIGNELLI (1931 - 2014) VENINI Three pendant lamps, Murano, Italy, mid-20th C. Blown glass, single sockets Unmarked Largest pendant: 14" x 6"See Sold Price
Sold2021(3 Pc) Tiffany Style Pendant Ceiling LampsDESCRIPTION: (3 Pc) Set of Three Pendant Matching Linear Ceiling Lamps Tiffany Style. With metal alloy frame and multicolor glass design. The background includes beige, mauve and green art glass whileSee Sold Price
Sold2019Massimo & Lella Vignelli (Italian, 1931-2016), (Massimo & Lella Vignelli (Italian, 1931-2016), (Italian, 1934-2016) Three Pendant Lamps, circa 1960, Venini Glass 19-1/2 x 7-1/2 inches (49.5 x 19.1 cm) (each) HID03101242017See Sold Price
Sold2021A SILVER AND JASPER NECKLACE, BETTY COOKEA SILVER AND JASPER NECKLACE, BETTY COOKE The sautoir designed with tube links, with three pendant drops of oval-shaped jasper beads; mounted in sterling silver; length 26 in.; signed Cook Sterling LoSee Sold Price
Sold2019Roman Gold, Garnet and Pearls PendantTitle: Roman Gold, Garnet and Pearls Pendant Date & Origin: Roman, c. 2nd-3rd Century A.D. Description: Gold pendant in the shape of a rhombus with a drop shaped garnet in the centre. Three pendants iSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Group of Gold JewelryComprising: an 18k chain bracelet and heart form pendant centered by the number 13, the 14k gold pieces are two bracelets, a band, three pendants and a pair of earrings. Dimensions: From 3/4" to 8" loSee Sold Price
2 days LeftHeritage Auctions78078: A Group of Three Chinese Pendants 2-3/4 x 1-7/8 $300
11 hrs LeftGOLDEN STATE AUCTION GALLERYThree Jadeite Pendant And Three Pair Of Jadeite Earring (7 Pcs)$100
5 days LeftTreasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Three Color Pendant Jewelry 2.67 Grams Carp Design$1
Dawsons AuctioneersA small collection of jewellery items; to include a 9ct gold monogrammed sovereign case; a 'Lover's£320(1 bid)
2 days LeftHeritage Auctions78220: A Group of Three Chinese Carved Pendants 1-3/4 x$1(1 bid)
3 days LeftJasper52Large Vintage Silver, Shell, and Marcasite Three Dancing Ladies Pendant/ Brooch$130