Sold2022ISABELLA ADAMS NY BAGISABELLA ADAMS, NEW YORK VINTAGE, NEVER USED IN BOX. RHINESTONE ENCRUSTED PURSEWITH BUTTERFLY.See Sold Price
Sold2015Japan Vintage New Heavy Silk Wedding KimonoExcellent vintage piece never used; full intricate silk embroidery; 9lbs 70" x 52"See Sold Price
Sold2021Thorens Alpacca 1920s Swiss made vintage lighter NeverThorens Alpacca 1920s Swiss made vintage lighter Never Used Nice!!! Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picSee Sold Price
Sold2022(8) 14k never used vintage charms still on cards from store, found in fine estate we are selling,(8) 14k never used vintage charms still on cards from store, found in fine estate we are selling, includes Taurus, paint palet with brush, boot, telephone, piano & bench, 21 plus, baby cup, & Sweet 16See Sold Price
Sold2023A grouping of vintage Christmas light bulbs, most never used, together with an original lithographedA grouping of vintage Christmas light bulbs, most never used, together with an original lithographed wooden Edison slide lid Christmas bulb box (some losses to paper) - the box measures 13"W x 6"D x 6See Sold Price
Sold2024CHANEL Vintage white leather tote bag, never usedTitle: CHANEL Vintage white leather tote bag, never used Materials: Leather Measurement: DIMENSIONS: L: 32 cm - H: 26 cm - W: 7 cm - Handles 30 cm. Additional Information: (5704B553). Chanel vintage tSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 13 Vintage Wrist WatchesLot of 13 vintage original stock wrist watches. Never used.See Sold Price
Sold2024Restoration Hardware White Slope Arm Sleeper Sofa 8ft - Retail $9800Condition Like new. Used only for home staging. Bed has never been used. 96" King Sleeper Sofa: 96"W x 40"D x 36"H White Perennials Performance Deep in profile and sleekly streamlined, our premium sleSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Piaget Watch 18k Yellow GoldVINTAGE PIAGET WATCH in 18k Yellow Gold. Brand: PIAGET Model 2322P50 Series 420871 Ref # 20P Case 18k Yellow Gold. Condition: Brand New Never used see pictures. 23 Gender Unisex 18 karat Gold CrystalSee Sold Price
Sold20191958 Tin Coca-Cola Big King Size Tin Sign.Made by Robertson, and shows a "Big King Size" six pack carton under a fish tail logo. This sign was never used and is almost flawless. You will never have to upgrade from this sign. Condition: (NearSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Fine Vintage Gucci Traveling Backgammon GameAuthentic And Very Fine Gucci Traveling Backgammon Game. I believe This Game Was Never Used As It Is Mint Looking.See Sold Price
Sold2024LARGE GROUP VINTAGE WATCH CASES, PARTS & MORE.Group includes: old stock, never used men's and women's watch cases; pocket watch cases and snap-on bezels; large assortment of mainsprings, spring bars, balance staffs, and more. Many parts still inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Judith Leiber Colorful Rhinestone Flower ClutchVintage Judith Leiber multi-colored rhinestone floral pattern triangular clutch purse, complete with mini comb and mirror. Can be used as a clutch, or with the included purse strap. Never used conditiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Judith Leiber Black and White Rhinestone ClutchVintage Judith Leiber black and white rhinestone geometric clutch purse, complete with mini comb and mirror. Can be used as a clutch, or with the included purse strap. Never used condition, with purchSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rare Vintage Lucille Ball Royal Crown Cola Advertising LithographLucille Ball endorses RC Cola while promoting her 1947 film Interference, also known as easy living. Excellent condition, vibrant colors. Vintage, no pin holes, appears to have never been used or dispSee Sold Price
Sold2021Modern Tiger Maple Pencil Post King Size BedModern Tiger Maple Pencil Post King Size Bed, Made by Dave LeFort, this new bed has never been used and id complete with all the parts, 84" long x 79" wide x 82" tall, Dave's label is attached to theSee Sold Price
Sold20231939 15.5 FOOT CHRIS CRAFT DELUXE RUNABOUT BOATVINTAGE 1939 CHRIS CRAFT DELUXE RUNABOUT MAHOGANY WOOD BOAT-15.5' // 15.5 FT -VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION, GENTLY USED AFTER 15 YEARS IN STORAGE. Never been in salt water. Last started 15 years ago. TSee Sold Price
Sold2021GROUPING OF VINTAGE CAMERAS & EQUIPMENTIncluding Olympus-Pen, Canon Speedlite 102, King small tripod, etc. Dimensions: (Canon box) H 5" x W 6" x D 2" Condition: Not tested. Used.See Sold Price
Sold2023CANON EF 600MM F4 L IS III USM LENS W/SHADE ORIGINAL AND RRS TRIPOD MOUNT, LIKE NEW - NEVER USEDCANON EF 600MM F4 L IS III USM LENS W/SHADE ORIGINAL AND RRS TRIPOD MOUNT, LIKE NEW - NEVER USED. INCLUDES APPROPRIATE PADDED BACKPACK CARRYING CASE.See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese TF-12 Diving Helmet New Old Stock Never UsedThis helmet is an unused new old stock example of the Chinese TF-12 diving helmet design. This helmet was made in August of 2003 according to the ID plate. The helmet still retains a Chinese decal appSee Sold Price
Sold2024Collection of Signatures from John Adams, Abigail Adams & John Quincy AdamsHistorical Treasures: An Exquisite Collection of Document Cut Signatures from John Adams, Abigail Adams, and John Quincy Adams. We are honored to present a truly remarkable collection of historical siSee Sold Price
Sold2024RONDO RONDOPRESS Stainless Steel Dough Press - NEVER USEDRONDO RONDOPRESS Stainless Steel Dough Press - NEVER USEDSee Sold Price
Sold2022Toro Grandstand Leaf/Debris Blower Model 78593 serial number 405366711 NOS never used fits mowerToro Grandstand Pro Force Leaf/Debris Blower Model 78593 serial number 405366711, fits on a Toro Grandstand mower, 2-3 years old, never used, retails $5000 new, one of 3 availableSee Sold Price
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsHennegan and Bates King Sterling Silver Pie Server 10.75in Stippled Goldwashed$10
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 4 Versace Medusa Gold and Platinum Crystal Brandy Goblets$180(5 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 4 Versace Medusa Crystal Brandy Goblets with Pear Platinum Inlay$160(4 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 24 VAMPIRELLA Never Used Collector Postcards$6(1 bid)
207 Lots AwayThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.B SWANKY Couture Leather Handbag/ Backpack, USA$20(4 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLIONEL TRAINS Legendary Watch with Original Tin Collector Box$30(2 bids)