Sold2018AMERICAN FLYER ROLLING STOCK LOT, SEVERAL BOXEDLot includes 14 American Flyer train items, including 6 that are boxed. Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of 6: American Flyer Comet & Rolling Stock.Includes: No. 466 Comet Alco Locomotive - complete and all original, in very good condition. No. 962 Hamilton Vista Dome - skirt is broken, scratched and worn paint, in good condition. No. 9304 NY CenSee Sold Price
Sold2016American Flyer S Rolling StockIncludes a 361 SF B-Unit with wrap; 960 combine; 2 #962 vista-domes; 663 observation with extra, nicer shell. Over-all show moderate playwear, C5-6See Sold Price
Sold2015*GROUP OF AMERICAN FLYER O GAUGE ROLLING STOCK3 #1115 automobile and box cars and 3 #1112 automobile and box cars, all tin litho 6 1/2" 8 wheel design, various colors and roads.See Sold Price
Sold2015*2 GROUPS OF AMERICAN FLYER O GAUGE ROLLING STOCKTin litho, 4 and 8 wheel 6 1/2" construction, automobile cars, gondola and flat car, various colors and roads.See Sold Price
Sold2015*GROUP OF AMERICAN FLYER TIN LITHO ROLLING STOCKO gauge, tin litho 6 1/2" construction, passenger coaches and baggage cars, various colors.See Sold Price
Sold20228 American Flyer S Gauge Rolling Stock w/OBsIncludes 1996 50th Anniversary Commemorative Boxcar, B&O Gondola 4-9301 and Hopper 4-9201, Erie Covered Hopper 6-48602, Milwaukee Road Animated Caboose 6-49006, Flatcar with Derrick, Flatcar with twoSee Sold Price
Sold2015*GROUP OF AMERICAN FLYER O GAUGE ROLLING STOCKTin litho, 4 wheel 6 1/2" construction, 2 #1104 baggage cars, #1104 baggage car, #1105 baggage car and 2 observation cars.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pre-War American Flyer Rolling Stock LotAmerican Flyer Rolling Stock Lot. Includes AF Litho 1110 Morris and Co. Boxcar, 1100,1103, 1107, 1108 and Chicago, Milwaukee & St. Paul 1206 Pullman.See Sold Price
Sold201910 Pcs American Flyer Rolling Stock incl EnginesDESCRIPTION: Ten pieces American Flyer rolling stock and accessories. Includes 734 reefer, 716 hopper, 714 log flat car, water tower and station accessory, 350 The Royal Blue engine and tender, 353 AmSee Sold Price
Sold202010 Pcs American Flyer Rolling Stock incl EnginesS gauge. Includes 734, 716, 714, water tower and station accessory, 350 The Royal Blue engine and tender, 353 American Flyer Circus engine and tender, and 88 Franklin engine and tender with 20 passengSee Sold Price
Sold2015American Flyer Rolling StockS Gauge. Includes 644 crane; 740 handcar, missing lanterns, motor loose; 638 caboose; 625 Shell tank, warped; 650 NH coach; 3 #649 circus coaches, 1 missing couplers, 1 has conversion couplers. All woSee Sold Price
Sold2015American Flyer Rolling StockS Gauge. Includes a (643) circus flat with 2 complete sets of repro loads; 648 track cleaner; 736 operating stock car; 639 painted reefer; 630 caboose; late 630 red painted caboose. All are a bit dirtSee Sold Price
Sold202412- AMERICAN FLYER ROLLING STOCKGreat lot of American Flyer Passenger and Freight Cars. All in original condition. AS-ISSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of 8: Modern American Flyer Rolling Stock.Includes No. 48334 Seaboard boxcar, No. 48332 MKT boxcar, No. 48329 Santa Fe boxcar, No. 48328 Great Northern Boxcar, No. 48200 Santa Fe TCA 1997 boxcar, No. 48205 1997 NASG PFE reefer, No. 48410 tankSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of 8: American Flyer Rolling Stock.Includes: No. 49029 Santa Fe Caboose, No. 48366 Jersey Central Boxcar, No. 48537 Nestle Flat Car w/ Milk Containers, No. 48226 NASG 2002 Tank Car, No. 48613 Cotton Belt Boxcar (in incorrect box), No.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of 10: American Flyer Rolling Stock.Includes: No. 48487 1994 TCA York Rails Boxcar, No. 48474 1991 TCA Convention Car, No. 48485 1994 NASG Boxcar, No. 48509 Flat Car w/ Tractors, 1990 Dixie Division Boxcar, No. 48324 50th Anniversary BoSee Sold Price
Sold2015American Flyer Rolling StockS Gauge. Includes 960 chrome combine; 502 chrome vista-dome; 963r observation; 802 IC reefer; 907 boom tender; 977 action caboose, missing catwalk end 1 side; 938 caboose; 904 caboose, C8; 24603 cabooSee Sold Price
Sold2015American Flyer Rolling StockS Gauge. Includes 948 track cleaner; 622 GAEX boxcar, door guide rust; 623 IC reefer; 642 boxcar; 640 hopper; 945 boom tender, unusual no cab lettering, no signs of it at all; 607 boom tender, missingSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot of Lionel and American Flyer Rolling StockNew Haven Railway Express Agency baggage car, 924 car, 925 Gulf tanker, Reading caboose, 806 caboose, flat carSee Sold Price
3 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.12k GF Necklace, Cultured Pearls, Fashion Jewelry+$30(3 bids)