Achleitner, Friedrich Der Mann ohne Schnurrbart. Mit insgesamt sieben signierten OFarbradierungen
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
438 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A silver-gilt and guilloché enamelled vanity case, dated 1906567 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A heavy German copper strongbox with secret mechanisms, circa 1780TOP