Sold2019After Banksy: Balloon Girl on CardboardBanksy (British, b. 1974) After: Balloon Girl, spray paint on corrugated board, marked verso "WSM" (Weston-super-Mare hotel) numbering 44/100, "Banksy is Dismal" and "Enjoy your free art," unframed. BSee Sold Price
Sold2020Banksy - Balloon Girl Sculpture (Medicom X Brandalism)BANKSY (BRITISH) Balloon Girl Polystone sculpture Produced by Medicom in a limited edition of 300 18 3/4" heightSee Sold Price
Sold2020Banksy - Balloon Girl Sculpture (Medicom X Brandalism)BANKSY (BRITISH) Balloon Girl Polystone sculpture Produced by Medicom in a limited edition of 280 21" heightSee Sold Price
Sold2020Banksy - Balloon Girl Sculpture (Medicom X Brandalism)BANKSY (BRITISH) Balloon Girl Polystone sculpture Produced by Medicom in a limited edition of 280 21" heightSee Sold Price
Sold2020Banksy - Balloon Girl Sculpture (Medicom X Brandalism)BANKSY (BRITISH) Balloon Girl Polystone sculpture Produced by Medicom in a limited edition 18 3/4" heightSee Sold Price
Sold2019After Banksy: Balloon Girl Dismaland SouvenirBanksy (British, b. 1974) After: Balloon Girl, spay paint on canvas board, Banksy stencil signature verso with numbering 11/100, "Banksy is Dismal," "Enjoy your free art," and a Dismaland park stickerSee Sold Price
Sold2020Banksy Balloon Girl Lithograph on Heavy PaperBANKSY (BRITISH) Girl with Balloon Lithograph on heavy paper 18" x 12" Stamped Banksy to versoSee Sold Price
Sold2018Banksy "Balloon Girl" 24x36 in. Offset LithographArtist: Banksy. Title: Balloon Girl. Medium: Offset Lithograph. Image size: 24x36".See Sold Price
Sold2018Banksy "Balloon Girl" 24x36 in. Offset LithographArtist: Banksy. Title: Balloon Girl. Medium: Offset Lithograph. Image size: 24x36".See Sold Price
Sold2018Banksy "Balloon Girl" 24x36 in. Offset LithographArtist: Banksy. Title: Balloon Girl. Medium: Offset Lithograph. Image size: 24x36".See Sold Price
Sold2020BANKSY - Balloon Girl (black) sculptureSculpted resin sculpture, approx. 57cm high. After the famous Banksy artworkSee Sold Price
Sold2023Banksy - Balloon Girl, Offset LithographBANKSY Balloon Girl Offset Lithograph 24" x 36"See Sold Price
Sold2018Banksy "Balloon girl" Custom FramedArtist: Banksy. Title: "Balloon girl". Medium: Offset Lithograph. Size: 23.5 x 29.5 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2018Banksy "Balloon Girl" 24x36 in. Offset LithographArtist: Banksy. Title: Balloon Girl. Medium: Offset Lithograph. Image size: 24x36".See Sold Price
Sold2019BANKSY - Balloon Girl IIHigh quality hard-rock maple deck. Skateboard dimensions: 8.5" x 32.75” Rare skate edition, comes with certificationSee Sold Price
Sold2018BANKSY Balloon Girl Offset Litho Print Poster 36 x 24Banksy(British): Balloon GirlOffset lithograph, unframed. Not signed or numbered.Size: 36" x 24" (91.4 x 61 cm). Condition: Excellent, never framed.See Sold Price
Sold2018Banksy "Balloon Girl" 24x36 in. Offset LithographArtist: Banksy. Title: Balloon Girl. Medium: Offset Lithograph. Image size: 24x36".See Sold Price
Sold2018Banksy "Balloon Girl" 24x36 in. Offset LithographArtist: Banksy. Title: Balloon Girl. Medium: Offset Lithograph. Image size: 24x36".See Sold Price
Sold2019BANKSY - Balloon GirlHigh quality hard-rock maple deck. Skateboard dimensions: 8.5" x 32.75” Rare skate edition, comes with certificationSee Sold Price
Sold2019BANKSY - Balloon GirlHigh quality hard-rock maple deck. Skateboard dimensions: 8.5" x 32.75” Rare skate edition, comes with certificationSee Sold Price
Sold2022THE WALL COLLECTION PROJECT x BANKSYTHE WALL COLLECTION PROJECT x BANKSY Balloon Girl The Wall Edition x Banksy Epreuve imprimée sur papier Beaux-Arts et collé sur plaque dibond. Signé et numéroté. Edité enSee Sold Price
Sold2023Banksy X Bearbrick - Balloon Girl EditionBANKSY Bearbrick X Banksy Balloon Girl Part of a Limited Edition 400%, 11" TallSee Sold Price
May 16Robinhood AuctionsMr. Brainwash, "Balloon Girl" Framed Unique (UNIQ) Mixed Media, Hand Signed with Certificate of$4,000
Featured4 days LeftJasper52DEATH NYC Hand Signed LARGE Print Framed 16x20in COA BANKSY KAWS POP ART$120
4 days LeftJasper52DEATH NYC Hand Signed LARGE Print Framed 16x20in BANKSY GIRL UMBRELLA MURAKAMI$120
2 days LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NY7 Lladro figurines & Vienna porcelain horse, Augarten, Wien, Austria, LLadro include balloon girl,$50(4 bids)
May 14Lucas Milano SRLLodovico Tommasi (Livorno 1866 - Firenze 1941) Ragazza con oche Olio su cartone 46 x 57 cm Firmato€500
Jun 08Dan Morphy AuctionsCOCA-COLA "THE GIRL ON THE CALENDAR THROUGH THE YEARS" CARDBOARD LITHOGRAPH.$400