Aimé Jules Dalou (1838 1902) Grand Paysan Épreuve En Bronze À Patine Brune. Signé

AIMÉ-JULES DALOU (1838-1902) Grand Paysan Épreuve en bronze à patine brune. Signé First Image

AIMÉ-JULES DALOU (1838-1902) Grand Paysan Épreuve en bronze à patine brune. Signé

1 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All