Al Held, Kyoto-Wa
Similar Upcoming Sales
Victor Vaserely, Shapes and ColorsFeb 07, 2026Victor Vaserely, AXO-2, AXO-22, AXO-33, AXO-44, 1968-69 FramedFeb 07, 2026Alain Le Yaouanc - Lithograph - DLM1969 (Derriere le Miroir)Feb 22, 2026Alain Le Yaouanc (1940-) : La Terre (Hommage aux batisseurs), 19786 days LeftBen (Robert Benjamin) Norris (American, 1910-2006) Space Semaphor, 1973-1974,Carmelo Arden-Quin : Composition, 1992 - Hand-signed6 days LeftAlberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition Etching1 day Left1991 After Piet Mondrian "Diamond Composition (Light Surfaces With Gray Outlines)", Full-Color ParisAlain Le Yaouanc - Offset Lithograph - DLM1969 (Derriere le Miroir)Feb 22, 2026Adrian Murphy, gouache on paper, 1968Feb 18, 2026Lithograph - Jacques Villon - Composition (Ginestet/ Pouillon 65-72) - Huit lithographiesFeb 11, 2026Josef Albers, Composition, Josef Albers Zeichnungen Drawings, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Pablo Picasso, Composition (Cramer 88), Dans l'Atelier de Picasso, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day LeftTODD STODDARD MCKIE (B. 1944) 'THOU SHALT AVOID GLOWING OBJECTS' Massachusetts, dated 2018, flas...1965 Paint on Canvas Abstract Composition by Cicely De Beers (1892-1973)Feb 19, 2026Carolus Enckell (1945-2017) Two Untitled Works,Feb 18, 2026