American Mid Century Colored Lithograph Signed
Similar Upcoming Sales
Original Framed Signed Watercolor10 hrs LeftElizabeth "Betty" Guy (Untitled - Cityscape) Signed Original Watercolor 19461 day LeftHal Reike (Untitled - City Corner) - Signed Original Watercolor1 day LeftWallace Nutting Signed "The Last Word" Hand Colored Photo LithographH L Warwick (US,mid 20C) watercolor paintingMar 15, 2026ORIGINAL VINTAGE HAND COLORED SIGNED ETCHING by IRA MOSKOWITZ JudaicaVintage American Mid-Century Vivid Modernist Lithograph Street Scene Original PrintFeb 15, 2026Aaron Sopher (1905–1972) "New York Streets" Signed Watercolor and Ink on Paper Street Crowd SceneFeb 15, 2026COLORED LITHOGRAPH SIGNED BY LISTED ARTISTFeb 15, 2026Y.B. Asket ArtworkFeb 13, 2026Vintage New York City Street Scene Framed American Modernist Oil PaintingFeb 08, 2026George Stimmel Signed Watercolor Painting6 days LeftVintage 1960s Lithograph "City Scene" by Xanti Schawinsky (1904 - 1979) Bauhaus Artist 20th century7 days LeftJIN G. KAM (1953) ORIGNAL, HAND SIGNED, LIMITED-EDITION LITHOGRAPH, 33.0IN X 51.5IN (84cm x 131cm)6 days LeftLacroix Signed Original Street Scene WatercolorVintage Mario Sinisca Framed LE Color LithographFeb 13, 2026