Sold2021Vintage 1950's Anchor Hocking Hand Painted Salad Setanchor hocking hand painted salad bowl, cruets and salt & pepper setSee Sold Price
Sold2023Imperial Glass CandlewickImperial Glass Candlewick (3) 2 candlestick holders, Salt and pepper shakers (2) single candlestick holders. Creamer and sugar bowl. (2) Anchor Hocking Boopie Parfait.See Sold Price
Sold2024Variety of Green Depression GlassVariety of Green Depression Glass (1) large Sunkist green reamer by McKee glass chipped.. Pair of anchor, hocking salt and pepper shakers.Green floral frog in three footed bowl.15.5î glass towel bar.See Sold Price
Sold2024(9) Variety of Green Depression Glass(2) refrigerator containers, no lids, (1) Anchor Hocking salt and pepper shakers, (1) Hazel Altas Block creamer and sugar bowl with lid, (1) green floral frog, (1) ice cream sundae dessert dish, (1) fSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE ANCHOR HOCKING GLASS SALT AND PEPPER SHAKERSTitle: VINTAGE ANCHOR HOCKING GLASS SALT AND PEPPER SHAKERS WITH METAL TULIP LIDS Date/Period: approx 1930-40's Dimension: Approx: 4" tall x 2" diameter Materials: glass metal Additional Information:See Sold Price
Sold2023Large Lot of Prescut Glass, etc incl Pitcher, Footed Bowl, Serving Plates, Cruet, Butter Dishes,Large Lot of Prescut Glass, etc incl Pitcher, Footed Bowl, Serving Plates, Cruet, Butter Dishes, Salt and Pepper Shaker, Creamers and Sugar Bowls, Coasters, 3 Divided Dishes, small pitcher etc. ConditSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Gay Fad Glassware incl Pitcher with Tumblers, Cruet Set, Chip Bowl, Salt and Pepper ShakersVintage Gay Fad Glassware incl Pitcher with Tumblers or Drinking Glasses, Cruet Set, Chip Bowl, Salt and Pepper ShakersSee Sold Price
Sold20187 pc 1950s TIN TOY - GLASS - CERAMIC1- Anchor Hocking Ruby Red Vase 6 1/4". 2- Spun Aluminum / Copper Salt & Pepper Shakers. 3- 1950`s Lithographed Tin Singing Warbler Bird. It is made in Japan by Yoshiya Co. (K.O.). The Warbler is abouSee Sold Price
Sold2023JAPANESE SATSUMA CERAMIC SERVING SET 6"JAPANESE SATSUMA CERAMIC SERVING SET | MADE IN JAPAN OCCUPIED JAPAN STYLE -6" TO LARGEST CRUET-2 CRUETS, SALT AND PEPPER SHAKER, SUGAR BOWL, TRAY- PRE OWNED CONDITION, WEAR, SEE ALL PHOTOS-DP33023See Sold Price
Sold2023Group of 6 Mayfair Pink Depression Glass Salt and Pepper ShakersAnchor Hocking, Open Rose, All measure 4 3/4 x 1 3/4 x 1 3/4in.See Sold Price
Sold20248 PC URANIUM GLASS PLATES AND SALT AND PEPPER SHAKERS.8 PC URANIUM GLASS PLATES AND SALT AND PEPPER SHAKERS. ONE SET OF SHAKERS MARKED ANCHOR HOCKING. PLATES MEASURE 6" DIAMETER.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Ceramic Lot incl Edwin Knowles Bowl, Ashtray Made in Italy, Gold Gilt Teapot,Vintage Ceramic Lot incl Edwin Knowles Bowl, Ashtray Made in Italy, Gold Gilt Teapot, Umbertone Made for Farberware, Edwina Originals California Bowl, Lustreware Salt and Pepper Shakers and Mini CruetSee Sold Price
Sold2024Heisey Custard Lot of (7) PiecesHeisey Custard Lot of (7) Pieces(1) Winged Scroll Cruet, with Faceted Stopper, (1) Pair Ringed Band Salt and Pepper Shakers, Petoskey Souvenir, Cut Block Sugar Bowl, Ohio State Fair Souvenir, Bead SwaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Candlewick Bowl Salt & Pepper ShakersBowl is approx 10 1/4" in diameter and 3 1/4" tall.See Sold Price
Sold20234 Pieces Bohemian Red Glass Cut to Clear Covered Bowl, Bowl, Salt & Pepper Shakers4 Pieces Bohemian Red Glass Cut to Clear Covered Bowl, Bowl, Salt & Pepper Shakers size: 1x3.75 (bowl), 5x7.25 ( covered bowl), 2.25x1 (2x bottles) Terms of Sale - Reminder: All descriptions and titleSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot 4 Ceramic Covered bowl, Salt Pepper ShakersCovered Souffle / Au gratin style bowl with metal finial on lid. Bowl measures 7.5 x 6.5 in. Height 2.25 in. Matching salt and pepper shakers , one has a repaired crack. Needs plugs. Wear to surface.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bacchus by T. Limoges Porcelain ORO 24K Soup Bowl- Salt & Pepper Shaker7 Pcs Vintage Bacchus by T. Limoges 24k Porcelain. (1) Soup bowl with lid measures 7 1/4" tall x 12 1/2 wide. (1) Serving bowl measures 3" tall x9 3/4" diameter. Set of oil & vinegar dispenser 6 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Bowls, Salt & Pepper Shakers LotLot includes matching pair low bowls marked Sterling # 536 with reticulated rim 5 /4'' round. Another pair of bowls marked Sterling Frank M. Whiting # 393 with reticulated embossed rim 6 3/4'' round.See Sold Price
Sold2020Crystal Decanter Oil Vinegar Cruet Salt Pepper ShakersCrystal Decanter Oil Vinegar Cruet Salt Pepper Shakers Tray Set Geometric The items in this collection are not part of the same set but they do have a similar cohesive design. This set includes a crysSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mackenzie Childs Bowl Salt & Pepper Shaker 3pc LOTMackenzie Childs bowl, salt and pepper shaker three piece lot in the Courtly Check pattern. Glazed ceramic bodies with enamel heraldic checkerboard style design. Gilt stripe to rim. Mackenzie Childs bSee Sold Price
Sold2024Black Americana Fireman Tea Set Tea Pot, Sugar Bowl & Salt & Pepper ShakerBlack Americana Fireman Tea Set Tea Pot, Sugar Bowl & Salt & Pepper Shaker largest pot measures 7.5" TallSee Sold Price
Sold2018Royal Albert Old Country Bowls Salt & Pepper ShakersThere are 8 Bowls and 4 salt & pepper shakers total.See Sold Price
Sold2017Mid-century modern teak wood bowl, salt pepper shakerMid-century modern teak wood bowl, salt pepper shaker and castersSee Sold Price
5 mins LeftDallas Auction GalleryCollection of Five Antique Sterling Silver Items - Gorham$300(3 bids)
Oct 08Chiswick AuctionsA pair of mid-19th century Indian colonial silver cruets, Calcutta circa 1855 by Lattey Brothers£150
4 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanyCartier Sterling Silver Salt & Pepper Shaker Set$120(5 bids)