Sold2017ANDY WARHOL, CAMPBELLS SIGNED IN PRINT, HAND NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / Motive Mounted professionally in acid-free passe-partout (matted for easy framing) 40 x 50 cm (19.7See Sold Price
Sold2017ANDY WARHOL, SIGNED IN PRINT, HAND NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / Motive Mounted professionally in acid-free passe-partout (matted for easy framing) 40 x 50 cm (19.7See Sold Price
Sold2017ANDY WARHOL, CAMPBELLS LITHOGRAPH SIGNED HAND NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
Sold2017ANDY WARHOL, CAMPBELLS LITHOGRAPH SIGNED HAND NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
Sold2017ANDY WARHOL, CAMPBELLS LITHOGRAPH SIGNED HAND NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
Sold2017ANDY WARHOL, CAMPBELLS, SIGNED AND HAND NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
Sold2017ANDY WARHOL, DRACULA, SIGNED IN PRINT, HAND NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / Motive Mounted professionally in acid-free passe-partout (matted for easy framing) 40 x 50 cm (19.7See Sold Price
Sold2016ANDY WARHOL, CAMPBELLS, PLATE SIGNED AND HAND NUMBEREDPLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / Motive Mounted professionally in acid-free passe-partout (matted for easy framing) 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithSee Sold Price
Sold2023Andy Warhol, CampbellsAndy Warhol, Campbells, signed in stone and hand numbered, ca 50x40cm, marked CMOA on the back, Carnegie Museum of Art.See Sold Price
2022Andy Warhol - Campbell´s Soup I, Original Hand Signed Print with COAAndy Warhol - Campbell´s Soup I, Original Hand Signed Print with COASee Sold Price
Sold2023Andy Warhol - Campbell´s Soup I, Original Hand Signed Print with COAAndy Warhol - Campbell´s Soup I, Original Hand Signed Print with COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Andy Warhol - Campbell´s Soup I, Original Hand Signed Print with COAAndy Warhol - Campbell´s Soup I, Original Hand Signed Print with COASee Sold Price
Sold2016ANDY WARHOL, CAMPBELLS HAND NUMBERED AND PLATE SIGNEDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / Motive Mounted professionally in acid-free passe-partout (matted for easy framing) 40 xSee Sold Price
Sold2018Andy Warhol (American, 1928-1987) -- Hand Signed andThis lot consists of an original fine art print, hand-signed "Andy Warhol" and numbered "33/300". Image is a red, white, and blue Pop Art depiction of a Pepsi Cola bottle cap. Done in the playful contSee Sold Price
Sold2020Andy Warhol Campbells Fine Art PrintAndy Warhol Campbells Fine Art Print Numbered and signed .Size: 12 X 9 1/2 inches . Good ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Andy Warhol (American, 1928-1987) AP "Leonardo daDESCRIPTION: An Andy Warhol Artist Proof Screen Print, hand signed and numbered "AP 10/15". The Unique screenprint in colors on Arches Aquarelle (Cold Pressed) paper. Faintly stamped along the back "ASee Sold Price
Sold2017ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED IN PRINT, HANDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / Motive Mounted professionally in acid-free passe-partout (matted for easy framing) 40 x 50 cm (19.7See Sold Price
Sold2018ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED IN PRINT, numberedANDY WARHOL, HAND NUMBERED, LIMITED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM: 1981 / 1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / Motive Mounted professionally in acid-free passe-partout (matted for easy framing) 40 x 50 cm (19.See Sold Price
Sold2024Keith Haring - Andy WarholKeith Haring "Andy Warhol". Giclee Fine Art Print after an original work. Print-signed lower right, hand-numbered. Decorative Blindstamp and Adhesive of Edition on the print. Excellent conditions. ShiSee Sold Price
Sold2016ANDY WARHOL CAMPBELLSANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE SPECIAL EDITION , STAMPED ON THE BACK Arch / Motive Mounted professionally in acid-free pSee Sold Price
Sold2016ANDY WARHOL CAMPBELLSANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE SPECIAL EDITION , STAMPED ON THE BACK Arch / Motive Mounted professionally in acid-free pSee Sold Price
Sold2017ANDY WARHOL, CAMPBELLSANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
Sold2017Andy Warhol, CampbellsANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / Motive Mounted professionally in acid-free passe-partout (matted for easy framing) 40 xSee Sold Price
Sold2016ANDY WARHOL, CAMPBELLSANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED PLATE SIGNED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / 40 x 50 cm (19.7 x 15.75 inch),This lithograph was produced and pressed on quality woveSee Sold Price
May 23Robinhood AuctionsSteve Kaufman (1960-2010), "Campbell's Tomato" Hand Signed Limited Edition Hand Pulled Silkscreen$300
May 26Robinhood AuctionsSteve Kaufman (1960-2010), "Campbell's Soup Can" Hand Painted, Hand Pulled Unique Variation$220
2 days LeftRbfineartsAndy Warhol Signed & Numbered 222/250 Silkscreen, Campbell's Cheddar Cheese Soup$500
2 days LeftSapphire Auction GalleryAndy Warhol - Absolut Vodka, Hand Signed & Numbered Silkscreen$500
8 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsSteve Kaufman (1960-2010) "Stripper Shoes" Hand Signed and Numbered Limited Edition Hand Pulled$350
8 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsSteve Kaufman (1960-2010) "Jesus Peace (State 2)" Hand Signed and Numbered Limited Edition Hand$380
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSteve Kaufman (1960-2010) "Dollar Sign (Green Bold)" Hand Signed and Numbered Limited Edition Hand$380