Sold2017ANDY WARHOL, SIGNED IN PRINT, HAND NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / Motive Mounted professionally in acid-free passe-partout (matted for easy framing) 40 x 50 cm (19.7See Sold Price
Sold2017ANDY WARHOL, CAMPBELLS SIGNED IN PRINT, HAND NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / Motive Mounted professionally in acid-free passe-partout (matted for easy framing) 40 x 50 cm (19.7See Sold Price
Sold2017ANDY WARHOL, DRACULA, SIGNED IN PRINT, HAND NUMBEREDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / Motive Mounted professionally in acid-free passe-partout (matted for easy framing) 40 x 50 cm (19.7See Sold Price
Sold2018Andy Warhol (American, 1928-1987) -- Hand Signed andThis lot consists of an original fine art print, hand-signed "Andy Warhol" and numbered "33/300". Image is a red, white, and blue Pop Art depiction of a Pepsi Cola bottle cap. Done in the playful contSee Sold Price
Sold2021Andy Warhol (American, 1928-1987) AP "Leonardo daDESCRIPTION: An Andy Warhol Artist Proof Screen Print, hand signed and numbered "AP 10/15". The Unique screenprint in colors on Arches Aquarelle (Cold Pressed) paper. Faintly stamped along the back "ASee Sold Price
Sold2017ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED IN PRINT, HANDANDY WARHOL , HAND NUMBERED,LIMITED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM :1981/1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / Motive Mounted professionally in acid-free passe-partout (matted for easy framing) 40 x 50 cm (19.7See Sold Price
Sold2018ANDY WARHOL, MICKEY MOUSE, SIGNED IN PRINT, numberedANDY WARHOL, HAND NUMBERED, LIMITED GRANO-LITHOGRAPH.FROM: 1981 / 1986.PENCIL NUMBERED ON LEFT SIDE / Motive Mounted professionally in acid-free passe-partout (matted for easy framing) 40 x 50 cm (19.See Sold Price
Sold2024Keith Haring - Andy WarholKeith Haring "Andy Warhol". Giclee Fine Art Print after an original work. Print-signed lower right, hand-numbered. Decorative Blindstamp and Adhesive of Edition on the print. Excellent conditions. ShiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Andy Warho Hand Signed Original Limited Edition Print COAAndy Warhol (1928-1987) Hand Signed Original Limited Print | Numbered & Signed.Condition of the print is near pristine, some wear on the outer frame and glass.The print unframed measures 8x10”.See Sold Price
Sold2024Andy Warhol Hand Signed Original Limited Edition Print COAAndy Warhol (1928-1987) Hand Signed Original Limited Print | Numbered & Signed.Condition of the print is near pristine, some wear on the outer frame and glass.The print unframed measures 8x10”.See Sold Price
Sold2023Andy Warhol "Mick Jagger" SignedAndy Warhol. "Mick Jagger, 1975". Signed Limited edition print #071/200 of Rolling Stones pop star Mick Jagger. Hand signed and numbered. Accompanied by (2) consignor provided Certificates of AuthentiSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANDY WARHOL CHANEL NO. 5 LITHOGRAPH PRINT 22.5"ANDY WARHOL PLATE SIGNED HAND NUMBERED POP ART CHANEL NO. 5 LITHOGRAPH PRINT-STAMPED LEO CASTELLI GALLERY ON BACK-22.5" X 15" APPROX-SIGNED IN PLATE , PENCIL NUMBERED 18 / 100-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANDY WARHOL CHANEL NO. 5 LITHOGRAPH PRINT 22.5"ANDY WARHOL PLATE SIGNED HAND NUMBERED POP ART CHANEL NO. 5 LITHOGRAPH PRINT-STAMPED LEO CASTELLI GALLERY ON BACK-22.5" X 15" APPROX-SIGNED IN PLATE , PENCIL NUMBERED 18 / 100-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2023Andy Warhol "Beethoven 1987" SignedAndy Warhol. Original hand signed and numbered limited edition screen print "Beethoven 1987". 51/200 with official embossed seal. Hand signed by the artist. Accompanied by (2) consignor provided CertiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marilyn Monroe Portrait, An ANDY WARHOL Limited Edition Lithograph PrintMarilyn Monroe Portrait, An ANDY WARHOL Limited Edition (#105/125) Lithograph Print. Signed of the plate and numbered by hand. Embossing Stamp, Printed on Fabriano Privilege paper. Overall size: 19.7"See Sold Price
Sold2024Mr. Brainwash; Andy Warhol / Flowarh$ (Flowers) [SIGNED LIMITED EDITION PRINT]DESCRIPTION: Mr. Brainwash, 2021. Limited Edition #/93. A beautiful 24" x 24" six-color screen print on hand-torn archival paper. Each print is numbered and signed, with the year and a thumb print onSee Sold Price
Sold2024DEATH NYC Hand Signed LARGE Print Framed 16x20in ANDY WARHOL HERMES FRENCH SOUPThis is a Stunning and Scarce 100% Authentic New Print by Death NYC " HERMES FRENCH SOUP " Hand Signed and Numbered in Pencil by the Artist Limited Edition of 100 Large Size: 45cm x 32cm About 18x13inSee Sold Price
Sold2024DEATH NYC Hand Signed LARGE Print Framed 16x20in COA GAL GADOT ANDY WARHOL FLThis is a Stunning and Scarce 100% Authentic New Print by Death NYC Hand Signed and Numbered in Pencil by the Artist Limited Edition of 100 Large Size: 45cm x 32cm About 18x13in Fine Art 300 gsm PaperSee Sold Price
Sold2023DEATH NYC Hand Signed LARGE Print Framed 16x20in ANDY WARHOL HERMES FRENCH SOUPThis is a Stunning and Scarce 100% Authentic New Print by Death NYC " HERMES FRENCH SOUP " Hand Signed and Numbered in Pencil by the Artist Limited Edition of 100 Large Size: 45cm x 32cm About 18x13inSee Sold Price
Sold2024DEATH NYC Hand Signed LARGE Print Framed 16x20in COA ANDY WARHOL MR. BRAINWASH BThis is a Stunning and Scarce 100% Authentic New Print by Death NYC Hand Signed and Numbered in Pencil by the Artist Limited Edition of 100 Large Size: 45cm x 32cm About 18x13in Fine Art 300 gsm PaperSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANDY WARHOL POP ART TURTLE LITHOGRAPH PRINT 22.5"ANDY WARHOL POP ART TURTLE PLATE SIGNED HAND NUMBERED MULTI COLORED POP ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT | MODERN ART-22.5" X 15" APPROX-SIGNED IN PLATE , PENCIL NUMBERED 24 / 100-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, WITH CSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANDY WARHOL VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE POP ART PRINT 22.5"ANDY WARHOL POP ART VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE PLATE SIGNED HAND NUMBERED MULTI COLORED POP ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT | MODERN ART-STAMPED ON BACK-22.5" X 15" APPROX UNFRAMED-SIGNED IN PLATE , PENCIL NUMBERED 213 /See Sold Price
Sold2017Andy Warhol (American 1928-1987) Signed Mick JaggerDESCRIPTION: A portfolio of 10 silkscreened prints on Arches watercolor rough paper of Mick Jagger. Each are hand signed by Andy Warhol and numbered out of an edition of 250. Published by Seabird EditSee Sold Price
Sold2019RINGO (Warhol) 'Kurt Cobain' Screen Print Canvas'Kurt Cobain' by Ringo Artist is the protege of Steve Kaufman/Andy Warhol. 13.5 x 18.25 Inches Screen print on hand-pulled canvas. Limited Edition of 100 (#60/100) Signed and numbered by the artist wiSee Sold Price
2 days LeftSapphire Auction GalleryAndy Warhol - Absolut Vodka, Hand Signed & Numbered Silkscreen$500
8 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsSteve Kaufman (1960-2010) "Stripper Shoes" Hand Signed and Numbered Limited Edition Hand Pulled$350
8 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsSteve Kaufman (1960-2010) "Jesus Peace (State 2)" Hand Signed and Numbered Limited Edition Hand$380
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSteve Kaufman (1960-2010) "Dollar Sign (Green Bold)" Hand Signed and Numbered Limited Edition Hand$380
May 26Robinhood AuctionsSteve Kaufman (1960-2010) "Steepechase, Coney Island" Hand Signed and Numbered Limited Edition Hand$240
May 23Robinhood AuctionsSteve Kaufman (1960-2010), "Campbell's Tomato" Hand Signed Limited Edition Hand Pulled Silkscreen$300
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSteve Kaufman (1960-2010) "To Hell and Back ($100)" Hand Signed Limited Edition Hand Pulled$400
May 23Robinhood AuctionsSteve Kaufman (1960-2010) "Peace" Hand Signed and Numbered Limited Edition Hand Pulled silkscreen$420
May 23Robinhood AuctionsSteve Kaufman (1960-2010) "Japanese Money (1000B)" Hand Signed and Numbered Limited Edition Hand$420
731 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersUnited States Air Force Seal by Steve Kaufman (1960-2010)$1(1 bid)