Sold2021Andy Warhol SIGNED Lithograph Elizabeth Taylor PortraitAndy Warhol SIGNED Lithograph Elizabeth Taylor Portrait. Gallery Framed. Pencil Signed on Verso [window]. Size: 22.75x22.75 image, 28x28 outside frame. ASKart: Andy Warhol (1928 - 1987) was active/livSee Sold Price
Sold2023Andy Warhol Signed Lithograph of John LennonAndy Warhol Signed Lithograph of John LennonDescription:Introducing an exceptional collectible that combines the visionary artistry of Andy Warhol with the magnetic charisma of John Lennon. This AndySee Sold Price
Sold2016ANDY WARHOL signed LITHOGRAPH "UNDRO AGAINST DISASTER"Artist:Warhol, Andy (American 1928-1987) Title:UNDRO AGAINST DISASTER Date:1979 Medium:COLOR OFFSET LITHOGRAPH Dimensions: 8 1/2" X 11 inches sheet Edition:788/1000 DescriptioSee Sold Price
Sold2019ANDY WARHOL SIGNED LITHOGRAPHAndy Warhol pen signed lithograph on thick lithographic paper. Size 30 X 21 cm approx. After. Sold Unframed. No Coa. Andy Warhol born Andrew Warhola; August 6, 1928 - February 22, 1987) was an AmericaSee Sold Price
Sold2019ANDY WARHOL SIGNED LITHOGRAPHAfter Andy Warhol pen signed lithograph on thick lithographic paper. Size 30 X 21 cm approx. No Coa. Sold Unframed. Andy Warhol born Andrew Warhola; August 6, 1928 - February 22, 1987) was an AmericanSee Sold Price
Sold2022ATTR ANDY WARHOL Signed Lithograph 1986ATTR ANDY WARHOL Signed Lithograph 1986, signature and date to lower left not authenticated, shows pop art depiction of a vulture, measures 10 1/2 x 10 1/4 inches. Please Note: All lots that do not caSee Sold Price
Sold2024Andy Warhol Signed Beatles LithographPop Meets The Pop Icons: Andy Warhol Signed Beatles Lithograph. An electrifying intersection of pop culture and art is proudly offered at auction with this Andy Warhol signed lithograph of The BeatlesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Andy Warhol, Signed & Attributed LithographLithograph of Mao. 36" x 36". Frame: 42.5" x 42.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021ATTR ANDY WARHOL Signed Coca-Cola LithographATTR ANDY WARHOL Signed Coca-Cola Lithograph, signature to lower left reads ‘Andy Warhol’, edition number to lower left reads ‘93/100’, verso reads “LE CHAT NOIR��See Sold Price
Sold2021Andy Warhol American Signed Lithograph Sam CatLithograph on paper. Featuring orange cat with "Sam" beside it. Signed "Andy Warhol" beneath the image. "SAM - 1954" inscribed on verso. "STUDIO 37 LONDON" stamped on verso. Attributed to Andy WarholSee Sold Price
Sold2023Andy Warhol , Hand Signed Lithograph , Certificate and Valuation $3,500ARTIST: Andy Warhol. TITLE: James Cagney Movie, 1962.PRINT SIZE: 27,5x34,5 cm.PRINT NUMBER: 011/200.YEAR OF PRINT: 1987.Material:, Silkscreen, Serigraph, Original wood engraving on BFK Rives paper. FrSee Sold Price
Sold2023Andy Warhol , Hand Signed Lithograph , Certificate and Valuation $3,500ARTIST: Andy Warhol. TITLE: Queen Ntombi Twala of Swaziland, 1985PRINT SIZE: 27,5 x 34,5 cm.PRINT NUMBER: 077/200.Material:, Silkscreen, Serigraph, Original wood engraving on BFK Rives paper. FramedAnSee Sold Price
2018ANDY WARHOL SIGNED VINTAGE LITHOGRAPHANDY WARHOL SIGNED VINTAGE LITHOGRAPH. "ETHEL SCULL" 36 TIMES. SIZE APPROX 8X8 INCHES. EXCELLENT CONDITION. UNFRAMED.See Sold Price
2018ANDY WARHOL VINTAGE SIGNED LITHOGRAPH "KIMIKO"ANDY WARHOL VINTAGE SIGNED LITHOGRAPH "KIMIKO". APPROXIMATELY 8 X 8 INCHES. EXCELLENT CONDITION.See Sold Price
Sold2020Andy Warhol American Signed Lithograph 113/300Lithograph on paper. Featuring four dollar signs ($). Signed Andy Warhol on the lower edge. Stamped on verso and inscribed 113/300. Attributed to Andy Warhol (1928-1987, American). 35 x 49 cm (14 x 19See Sold Price
Sold2019ANDY WARHOL SIGNED VINTAGE LITHOGRAPHANDY WARHOL SIGNED VINTAGE LITHOGRAPH. SIGNED IN MARKER. APPROX 8 X 8 INCHES IN EXCELLENT CONDITION.See Sold Price
Sold2019ANDY WARHOL LITHOGRAPHAndy Warhol plate signed lithograph. Size:57 X 38 cm. Sold Unframed. Andy Warhol born Andrew Warhola; August 6, 1928 - February 22, 1987) was an American artist, director, and producer who was a leadiSee Sold Price
Sold2019ANDY WARHOL LITHOGRAPHAndy Warhol plate signed lithograph. Size:57 X 38 cm. Sold Unframed. No Coa. Andy Warhol born Andrew Warhola; August 6, 1928 - February 22, 1987) was an American artist, director, and producer who wasSee Sold Price
Sold2019ANDY WARHOL SELF PORTRAIT LITHOGRAPHAndy Warhol plate signed lithograph. Size:57 X 38 cm. Sold Unframed. Andy Warhol born Andrew Warhola; August 6, 1928 - February 22, 1987) was an American artist, director, and producer who was a leadiSee Sold Price
Sold2020ANDY WARHOL LITHOGRAPHAndy Warhol plate signed lithograph. Size:57 X 38 cm. Sold Unframed. No COA. Andy Warhol born Andrew Warhola; August 6, 1928 - February 22, 1987) was an American artist, director, and producer who wasSee Sold Price
May 13Donny Malone AuctionsAndy Warhol Self Portrait Lithograph, Signed in Plate 23.5 in. x 23.5 in.$10
4 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncAndy Warhol, Mick Jagger - 1975, Plate Signed Lithograph Poster, 2010$600
May 11Auction Wallstreet"Mickey Mouse" Painting after Andy Warhol , signed by the artist, COA stamped on the back.$650
May 18RbfineartsHand Signed Andy Warhol Set Of 10 Miniature Mick Jagger Lithographic Posters, Each Signed$200
May 13Donny Malone AuctionsSigned Andy Warhol on Verso, Colorful Marilyn Monroe Portrait Lithograph 36 in. x 36 in.$10
1 day LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncANDY WARHOL 'Martin Buber (F. & S. II.228)' SIGNED FROM TEN PORTRAITS OF JEWS$500