Sold2019Angela Cummings Silver Woven Mesh Cuff Bracelet 2Two Angela Cummings sterling silver woven / basket weave mesh cuff bracelets, one end marked "Cummings Sterling © 1985." 2.875 across opening. Approx 3.93 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2019Angela Cummings Silver Woven Mesh Cuff BraceletAngela Cummings sterling silver woven / basket weave mesh cuff bracelet. 2" W. x 2.25" across opening. Approx 2.65 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2019Angela Cummings Silver Woven Mesh Cuff BraceletAngela Cummings sterling silver woven / basket weave mesh cuff bracelet. 2" W. x 2.25" across opening. Approx 2.64 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2019Angela Cummings Silver Woven Mesh Cuff BraceletAngela Cummings sterling silver woven / basket weave mesh cuff bracelet. 2" W. x 2.25" across opening. Approx 2.54 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2018ANGELA CUMMINGS Sterling Modern Shell Bracelet. OANGELA CUMMINGS Sterling Modern Shell Bracelet. Organic open shell form silver cuff bracelet. Tiffany & Co designer. Marked Cummings Sterling 1986.-- Dimensions: --- Weight: 2.94 Troy ozs. ---- --- USSee Sold Price
Sold2020Angela Cummings (b. 1944) Orchid cuff braceletAngela Cummings (b. 1944) Orchid cuff bracelet USA, post-1984 sterling silver stamped marks 62.4 dwts 2 7/8"w x 2 5/8"h (overall)See Sold Price
Sold2022.925 TIFFANY & CO Sterling Silver Mesh Cuff Bracelet.925 TIFFANY & CO Sterling Silver Mesh Cuff Bracelet. size: 2 7/8 in. x 2 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021.925 Sterling Silver Mesh Cuff Bracelet.925 Sterling Silver Mesh Cuff Bracelet. Marked .925 ; Size: 2 1/2 in. x 2 in. x 7/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Bottega Veneta Silver Woven Cuff BraceletMETAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit approx. 7" wrist and is 16mm wide. MARKED: S, BV, Italy, ag 925. WEIGHT: 37.2 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Womens Vintage Sterling Silver Mesh Cuff BraceletFOR SALE IS THIS WONDERFUL WOMENS VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING MESH CUFF BRACELET THAT WEIGHS 18.2g AND IS ABOUT 1/2" WIDE. THE CIRCUMFERENCE IS 6 1/2" WITH THE GAP. ANY QUESTIONS PLEASE DO NOT HESITATE TOSee Sold Price
Sold2021999 Silver Woven Cuff Bracelet999 silver artisan woven cuff bracelet. Marked on the inside "999". Measures approx. 5 1/2" and 1 1/8" wide. You are bidding at a live sale, please read the terms and conditions. We are offering contaSee Sold Price
Sold2023.925 Sterling Silver Silpada Retired Sterling Woven Cuff Bracelet Weighs 27.7 grams.925 Sterling Silver Silpada Retired Sterling Woven Cuff Bracelet Weighs 27.7 grams , 2 in. x 2 1/2 in. x 1 1/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Silver Wide Woven Cuff BraceletMETAL: Sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit approx. 8" wrist and is 38mm wide. MARKED: JH 925. WEIGHT: 78.2 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested forSee Sold Price
SoldANGELA CUMMINGS: A SILVER 'SEAFOAM' BRACELET, 1991ANGELA CUMMINGS: A SILVER 'SEAFOAM' BRACELET, 1991 • Silver • Signed Cummings • Length 7 1/2 x 1 in. • Estimated gross weight: 71.3 grams Footnotes: OVERALL CONDITION: Metal sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Angela Cummings Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletA designer sterling silver ribbon bangle bracelet by Angela Cummings a designer for Tiffany and Co. 2.25 diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2020(2) ANTIQUE WOVEN SILVER MESH SNAKE BRACELETSWoven metal with snake head ends. Dimensions: L 16" Condition: Surface wear, some crimps in the oven areas.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Woven Cuff Bracelet Silver MetalVintage cuff, heavy, thick and well made. Tightly woven chain link silver metal with patina. Measures 2-1/2" Wide; weighs 59 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Christian Dior Grosse 1960 Mesh Modernist Bracelet & Turquoise1960 Christian Dior Grosse mesh woven modernist cuff bracelet gold filled with turquoise stones. Stamped on the back, measures 8 1/2 inches long x 1 1/4 inches wide. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023CHRISTIAN DIOR 1960 MESH MODERNIST CUFF BRACELET1960 Christian Dior Grosse mesh woven modernist cuff bracelet gold filled with turquoise stones. Stamped Christian Dior on the back, measures 8 1/2 inches long x 1 1/4 inches wide. In good condition--See Sold Price
Sold2023Group Costume JewelryIncluding floral enamel circular pin, mesh cuff bracelet, silver link bracelet, long feather earrings, 10-1/2"l, silver tone twisted silver bangle bracelet, & silver drop earrings.See Sold Price
Sold2016Cummings Style Woven Sterling Silver BraceletManner of Angela Cummings (American, b. 1945- ) for Tiffany & Co. (American (New York), founded 1837). Modern reproduction 18k white gold and sterling silver hinged bracelet with woven motif throughouSee Sold Price
Sold2016Angela Cummings, Tiffany & Co. 18k Gold BraceletAngela Cummings (American, b. 1945- ) for Tiffany & Co. (American (New York), founded 1837). Modern designer 18k white gold and sterling silver hinged bracelet with woven motif throughout. Sterling clSee Sold Price
Sold2023Edison Cummings (Diné, b. 1962) Silver Tufa Cast Cuff Bracelet with Inlay Edison Cummings (Diné, b. 1962) Silver Tufa Cast Cuff Bracelet with Inlay signed E. CUMMINGS cuff width 1-1/2 inches, interior circumference 5-1/2 inches + gap length 1-1/8 inches, weight 59.6 dwSee Sold Price
May 13Ripley AuctionsCostume jewelry group including sterling silver, foiled and unfoiled rhinestones, signed woven cuff$10
May 13Ripley AuctionsTiffany & Co. Elsa Peretti sterling silver 1982 modernist open knot cuff bracelet with bag. 2 1/2"H$120(2 bids)
May 13Ripley AuctionsMexican sterling silver cuff bracelet with double headed eagle key brooch. 2 1/8"H x 2 1/4"Inner$10