Sold2023Antique 1800s Hammer 26 X 17Description: Antique 1800s Hammer 26 x 17Measurement approximate: 26 x 17 Inches Material: WoodSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Late 1800s Oak Coal Hud w/ Galvanized Bucket Insert & Brass Hardware/Scoop17" x 12" x 14" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique 1800s Hammer 18 x 7Description: Antique 1800s Hammer 18 x 7Measurement approximate: 18 X 7 Inches Material: WoodSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique 1800s Hammer 10 X10Description: Antique 1800s Hammer 10 X 10Measurement approximate: 10 X 10 Inches Material: WoodSee Sold Price
Sold20232 Chinese Reverse Painting on Glass2 Chinese Reverse Painting on Glass. In Original Frames. Condition: Generally Good Condition. One is Antique. Dimension: Larger Sight- 26" x 17.5" Frame- 27.75" x 19.25".Provenance: From a Long IslandSee Sold Price
Sold2017ANTIQUE METAL TRICYCLE, 26"W X 17"D X 21"H, SKU243.01ANTIQUE METAL TRICYCLE, 26"W X 17"D X 21"H, SKU243.01See Sold Price
Sold2023S AMERICA NW. Colombia Ecuador Peru Bolivia Venezuela Amazonos. Lima 1893 mapTitle: S AMERICA NW. Colombia Ecuador Peru Bolivia Venezuela Amazonos. Lima 1893 map Description: South America N.W; Inset map of Lima' by GW Bacon (1893). Antique colour map, 26.0 x 17.5cm, 10.25 x 7See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Italian School Piranesi EngravingAntique Italian School Piranesi Engraving, 26 x 17" image, 36 x 26" OverallSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique English Painted Coal BucketAntique English painted coal bucket, 26" x 17". Provenance: Richard and Phyllis Krock family.See Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Chinese Carved Stone Foo DogAntique Chinese carved stone foo dog, 26" x 17". Provenance: A Massachusetts collection.See Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Italian Florentine Gold Leaf MirrorAntique Italian Florentine Gold Leaf Mirror. Measures 26 x 17 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese antique rosewood rectangular tableChinese antique rosewood rectangular table, 26.15"Hx35.5"x17.4"See Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS ICART COLORED ETCHINGLOUIS ICART COURSING III HAND COLORED ETCHING. SIGNED LOWER RIGHT, COPYRIGHT 1930 L. ICART PARIS. WINDMILL STAMP. 26" x 17' IMAGE SIZE / 34" x 25"See Sold Price
Sold2020SALVADOR DALI Adaptation of the Playing Cards Series.SALVADOR DALI Adaptation of the Playing Cards Series. Lithograph Pencil signed and AP 6/50, with blind stamp. image size 26 x 17-1/2 inches. Framed size 35 x 26.See Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE NOCTURNAL SEASCAPE PAINTINGOIL PAINTING UNDER GLASS, UNSIGNED. FRAME HAS DAMAGE. 26" x 17" IMAGE SIZE / 35" x 26" IN FRAME.See Sold Price
Sold2021HOWARD CHANDLER CHRISTY LITHOGRAPH WILL ROGERSMEMORIAL FUND POSTER, CA. 1935. PAPER BACKED WITH LINEN. SIGHT SIZE 26" X 17 1/4".See Sold Price
Sold2023FIVE PIECES OF CAMPAIGN FURNITUREKENNEDY FOR NEIMAN MARCUS. THREE SMALL TWO DRAWER NIGHTSTANDS & SET OF TWO NESTING TABLES. FINISH LOSS AND WEAR, SURFACE SCRATCHES. 22" x 15" x 17" TABLE / 26" x 17" x 20" TABLE / 21" x 17" x 21" CHESSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Watercolor Painting - Bird & Flowers ChineseChinese Watercolor Painting - Bird & FlowersChinese Watercolor Painting - Bird & Flowers Size : 26" x 17.5"See Sold Price
Sold2024SMALL FRENCH OVAL 2 TIER BUTLER'S TABLEBRASS GALLERY. STAINS TO TOP & VENEER DAMAGE. REPAIR TO LEG. 26" X 17" X 25". THIS ITEM EXCEEDS SIZE LIMITATIONS FOR IN HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2021General Store Cheese Cutter 13"H, 26" x 17"General Store Cheese Cutter 13"H, 26" x 17"See Sold Price
Sold202419th CENTURY ANGLO INDIAN CARVED TABLE19thC HEAVILY CARVED ANGLO INDIAN HARDWOOD SIDE TABLE WITH PIERCED CARVINGS - 26" x 26" x 17"See Sold Price
Sold20238pc. Lot of Italian Painted Wood Trays largest - 26" x 17 3/4" / 17 1/4"8pc. Lot of Italian Painted Wood Trays largest - 26" x 17 3/4" / 17 1/4" diam.See Sold Price
Sold2024Native American Hand Woven Rug Wall HangingNative American hand woven rug wall hanging. Measures 26" x 17". Nice colors and design. Domestic shipping $12.See Sold Price
5 days LeftKCM GalleriesAntoine-Jean Gros 1800s Antique Print A Romantic Horse Ride SIGNED Framed COA$125
5 days LeftKCM GalleriesGeorges Gaston Melingue 1800s Antique Fables Print Grasshopper & Ant FRAMED$150
5 hrs LeftJasper52Handmade antique Persian pair of Senneh rugs 1.7' x 2.6' ( 52cm x 80cm ) 1900s$1,100