Sold2020Antique Figural Wide Bangle Bracelet w SnakesAntique Figural Wide Bangle Bracelet w Snakes. Entwined snakes and branches. Hinged bangle bracelet w safety chain. Measures nearly 2.5 inches across the opening.See Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Silver Plate Wide Bangle BraceletAntique Silver Plate Wide Bangle Bracelet w Safety Chain. Hinged bangle bracelet. Measures just under 2.5 inches across the opening.See Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Estate Gilt Figural Coiled Snake BraceletAntique Estate Gilt Figural Coiled Snake Bracelet w Glass Eyes. Adjustable in size due to design.See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Victorian Wide Gold Floral Motif BraceletAntique Victorian Wide Yellow Gold Filled Floral Motif Hinged Bangle Bracelet w Safety Chain. Measures 2.25 inches across opening.See Sold Price
Sold201619mm Exotic Bangle Bracelet W/TurquoiseAntique 19mm Articulated Bangle Bracelet of Exotic Composition W/Inlaid Turquoise Accents - This lovely, antique piece is a 19mm wide bangle bracelet, made of an exotic composition. The bracelet has iSee Sold Price
Sold202214K SNAKE W/ RUBY EYES BANGLE BRACELETVintage 14KT yellow gold bracelet with snake design. Snake has ruby eyes and bracelet has scale design. Weighs 15.4 grams, measures 2.5" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Cloisonné Bracelet W Bird DecorationAntique Cloisonné Bracelet W Bird Decoration. A wide bangle bracelet with bird and flower decoration. About .75 inches wide.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Natural Green Jade 14K Gold Bangle Segmented Bracelet W/ Safety ChainAntique Natural Green Jade 14K Gold Bracelet W/ Safety Chain 14K Marked ( Tested) Gold Ends & Safety Chain High end Estate Etched flowers on gold 9mm wide 7.5" Round 49.2 g Natural Green Jade Safety cSee Sold Price
Sold2018C. SEBIRI Sterling Silver Jaguar Cuff Bracelet. WC. SEBIRI Sterling Silver Jaguar Cuff Bracelet. Wide cuff with cut out figural jaguar design. Engraved signature, marked sterling.-- Dimensions: : W: 2.5 inches: D: 2.25 inches--- Weight: 2.18 Troy ozSee Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Estate Ivory Bracelet & Shoe ClaspsAntique Estate Ivory Bangle Bracelet & Shoe Clasps. Intricately carved, the bracelet measures 7.5'' inside diameter and is 1'' wide while the clasps are 2''L x 1.25''W.See Sold Price
Sold201911pc Vintage Costume Jewelry. Figural Snake Slave Brac11pc Vintage Costume Jewelry. Figural Snake Slave Bracelet marked FORSTINO. Snake earrings. DeNICOLA Gemstone Brooch. Two Dark Jade Bangles. Two Pearl Necklaces with Wire wrapped pendants. Necklaces,See Sold Price
Sold201814K 17.5mm Wide Bangle Bracelet W/Florentine DetailsSolid 14K Yellow Gold 17.5mm Wide Bangle Bracelet W/Ornate Incised & Florentine Details - This lovely bangle bracelet is made of solid 14k yellow gold, and measures approx. 17.5mm wide. The bangle isSee Sold Price
Sold201614K Bracelet W/0.50ctw Pave-Set DiamondsSolid 14K White Gold 3mm Wide Bangle Bracelet W/0.50ctw Genuine Pave-Set Diamonds - This piece is made of solid 14k white gold, and has a pave-set diamond center row. The bangle will fit a 7.5" wrist,See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Wide Wood Bangle Bracelet W Silver StudsVintage Wide wood Bangle Bracelet W Silver Studs. Great vintage costume jewelry statement bracelet is approximately 1.5 inches wide.See Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Hinged Bangle Bracelet w Citrine CrystalsAntique Hinged Bangle Bracelet w Citrine Crystals. Set with four large faceted citrine glass crystals and cannetille flowers. Measures 2.75 inches across the opening.See Sold Price
Sold2020Bakelite Wide Bangle Bracelet Brown w/ Lavender AccentsBakelite Wide Bangle Bracelet Brown w/ Lavender Accents. Size: 3 in. diameter, 2 in. wideSee Sold Price
Sold201822K Yellow Gold 28mm Bangle Bracelet W/EnamelSolid 22K Yellow Gold 28mm Wide Ornate Bangle Bracelet W/Multi-Colored Enamel, Punched Filigree & Millgrain Details - This beautiful bangle bracelet is made of solid 22k yellow gold, and has a stunninSee Sold Price
Sold2017Designer 14K & Sterling Silver Cable BangleDesigner Italian Solid 14K Yellow Gold & Sterling Silver 9mm Wide Cable Bangle Bracelet W/Diamond Accents - This lovely designer bracelet was made in Italy, and was finely crafted of solid sterling siSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Gold Filled Bangle Bracelet w PasteAntique / Estate Gold Filled Bangle Bracelet w Paste Stone. Hinged bangle bracelet with safety chain. Clasp hallmarked JHP. Measures 2.25 inches across opening.See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Silver Atlas Wide Bangle BraceletTiffany & Co. sterling silver Atlas roman numeral wide bangle bracelet, 0.6875" W, 2.5" diameter, stamped: "ATLAS / T&CO. / AG 925 / ITALY." Approx: 0.97ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2018Estate / Antique Yellow Gold Bangle BraceletEstate / Antique Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet w Textured Design. Antique hinged bangle bracelet in yellow gold filled w safety chain. Measures 2.25 inches across opening.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Sterling & Enamel Figural Ring w SnakesAntique Sterling & Enamel Figural Ring w Snakes & Man Wearing a Turban. Can be resized.See Sold Price
Sold2021Hinged Bangle Snake Bracelet w Watch Under FaceHinged Bangle Snake Bracelet w Watch Under Face. Paste set eyes. Watch face marked STUDIO QUARTZ. Measures just under 2.25 inches across opening, but slightly adjustable due to hinge.See Sold Price
6 days LeftHayley VenturesNative American Turqoise Bracelet Cuff w/ Sterling Silver Accent Bracelet & Hollow Bangle,$30
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersRare Antique Victorian 14K Green & Rose Gold Mourning Hair Wide Bangle Bracelet$1
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Edwardian 10k White Gold Filigree Link Bracelet w/ Marquise Sim Sapphire$1
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 14k Gold & Silver Open Work Gemstone & Diamond Flower Bracelet$1
May 22Kotler Galleries & Auctioneers18K YELLOW GOLD CARTIER SM LOVE BANGLE BRACELET W BOX, COA & GIFT BAG & PAPERS Designer: Cartier$3,600