Sold2022ANTIQUE RUSTIC PAINTED WOOD CABINETin one piece; having a pair of doors enclosing two shelves, over a hinged slant front, above a pair of doors opening to a shelf; 53 inches wide; 24 1/2 inches deep; 95 inches highSee Sold Price
Sold2023Restoration Hardware Style Rustic Wood Cabinet20th century; rustic reclaimed wood having three dual sided drawers and slatted stretcher base, 36 in. H., 37 1/2 in. W., 25 in. D.See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Rustic Dry Sink 2 Door CabinetAntique pine wooden dry sink, rustic, handcrafted , primitive natural wood cabinet with 2 paneled doors, 1 drawer and 2 shelves Upcycle side board, cabinet, storage, case piece, hall piece. FarmhouseSee Sold Price
Sold2023Restoration Hardware Rustic Reclaimed Wood MirrorA Restoration Hardware hall mirror. A rustic oval form frame produced from antique reclaimed wood with a washed driftwood finish. No apparent maker marks.Dimensions: 32 X 27 X 3 in. Condition: GoSee Sold Price
Sold2018MONUMENTAL RECLAIMED WOOD SIDEBOARDMonumental sideboard, 20th c., fashioned from antique reclaimed wood, having cornice top with frieze molding, top portion fitted with open shelves, flanked by single door cabinets, lower case fitted wSee Sold Price
Sold2024Anglo Indian Rustic Bleached Glass Front Cabinet With Tile AccentsBleached wooded Glass front cabinet with glazed tile accents. Cabinet includes four open front doors and two smaller pull out drawers. Wood cabinet has rustic unfinished condition with a carved top anSee Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Wood Buffet Cabinet. Round wood knobs. RuAntique Wood Buffet Cabinet. Round wood knobs. Rustic.-- Dimensions: H: 34 inches: W: 48 inches: D: 21.25 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2020Purvis Young (American 1943-2010) Mixed MediaDESCRIPTION: A mixed media (metallic paint, wood cabinet door, steel chain) composition by folk artist Purvis Young. A painted image of person can be seen behind bars with a steel link chain mounted bSee Sold Price
Sold2022RUSTIC RECLAIMED PINE PEDESTAL DINING TABLEDimensions: H 30" x Dia. 55" Condition: Reclaimed wood with natural antique patina and wear, including old stress cracks, chips, losses, and repairs. Showing some additional wear including some nicks,See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique French Heavy Industrial Metal ConsoleHandcrafted metal & iron cabinet. Originally from France. Reclaimed thick wood top. Piece has 3 drawers. Double door cabinet short feet. Industrial Modern, antique industrial, console table, buffet taSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE RUSTIC PAINTED FARMHOUSE JELLY CABINETRustic antique cabinet, refinished in blue and cream crackle paint. Dimensions: H 35.5" x W 43.5" x D 18" Condition: Significant old losses to wood at top surface and inside drawers; half of back paneSee Sold Price
Sold2019Country Style Rustic Cherry Cornet CabinetCountry Style Rustic Cherry Cornet Cabinet. Constructed of antique wood, with two cabinets with interior shelving. Measures approximately 79.75 inches x 42 inches x 28 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Purvis Young (American, 1943-2010) PaintingDESCRIPTION: A Purvis Young (American, 1943-2010) mixed media composed of a cabinet wood piece, printed fabric wallpaper, tapestry fabric and house paint. Featuring Young's traditional black figural pSee Sold Price
Sold2024RECLAIMED ANTIQUE WOOD CONSOLEDimensions: H 30" x W 88" x D 20.5" Condition: Great rustic patina. A few old stress cracks; filled panel separation to top. Areas of old worming and old chips. A few water spots and candle wax dripsSee Sold Price
Sold2019ANTIQUE WOODEN CABINETReclaimed barn wood. Dimensions: H 84" x W 58" x D 18.5" Condition: Distressed wood. Wear consistent with age.See Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Country HutchAntique COuntry farmhouse rustic style hutch. Believe dark pine. two open shelves over hinged cabinet doors. footed. original hardware. hand hewn wood. Property of Waccabuc Farm house horse estateSee Sold Price
Sold2018Rustic Wallpapered Cabinet39 x 17 x 61, Wood. Antique stand-up cabinet with double doors. Interior features four fixed shelves. Exterior is whitewashed with vintage wallpaper on doors and sidesback. Left door not affixed, in lSee Sold Price
Sold2015Hand Painted, Antique China Cabinet1920's Shaker style cabinet, green finish, wood interior with leaded glass doors. Beveled stain glass with decorative tulip inlay design. Two shelf curio top. Rustic style 84"h x 55"w x 15"See Sold Price
Sold2016American Rustic Reclaimed Wood Trestle TableAmerican, 20/21st century. A rustic trestle table made of reclaimed wood, having a five-board slab top, resting on two curved and shaped supports and shoe feet, with a shaped board stretcher. ApproximSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Wood CabinetAntique wood cabinet; showing carved diamond shapes along each side, and moulding along edges; with hinged cover atop revealing additional storage; 54 3/4" x 40 1/2" x 15 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2021Tall Painted Reclaimed Wood CabinetTall Painted Reclaimed Wood Cabinet - 52 in tall x 77 x 22See Sold Price
Sold2019Rustic reclaimed wood counter or work benchRustic reclaimed wood counter or work bench. Early 20th century. 35 1/2"h x 105"l x 37"dSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Wood CabinetAntique Wood Cabinet. Measures 72 inches x 40.5 inches x 21 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Rustic Wood Slab BenchAntique Rustic Wood Slab BenchMeasures 15 inches x 48 inches x 11 inches.See Sold Price
Crawford Family Auctions LLCAntique Mahogany? Wood Commode Bathroom Cabinet w/ English Ironstone Chamberpot. See pics.$20