Sold2022CANDELIERE MONOCERAin cristallo trasparente Collezione: Vega Baccarat disegnato da Savinel & Rozé. XX secolo Francia.h cm 13,5 x 7See Sold Price
Sold2023Assembled Group of 12 Clear Glass ArticlesAssembled group of 12 clear glass articles, including Val St. Lambert, Steuben, Baccarat, Cristallo, Kosta Boda, Waterford, Lalique, and other unsigned items. Some with scuffs, marks and wear.See Sold Price
Sold2015ROBERTO SAMBONET Un vaso 'prehistoire' perROBERTO SAMBONET Un vaso 'prehistoire' per CRISTALLERIE BACCARAT, 1975. Cristallo massiccio molato. Marcato 'Baccarat France'. Altezza cm 11,5, diametro cm 20. A 'Prehistoire' vase made by CRISTALLERISee Sold Price
Sold2023Dodici bicchieri (sei + sei) in cristalloDodici bicchieri (sei + sei) in cristallo Baccarat verdi e rossiSee Sold Price
Sold2022SET DA SCRIVANIAin cristallo Baccarat. XX secolo Francia. h cm 10 x 9 x 6/h cm 5 x 8 x 6See Sold Price
Sold2022Servizio di bicchieri in cristallo di BaccaratServizio di bicchieri in cristallo di Baccarat modello Talleyrand Harcourt per 12 persone (tre misure)See Sold Price
Sold2017Servizio da toilette in cristallo di baccaratServizio da toilette in cristallo di baccarat rosa inizi sec.XX (19 pezzi, difetti)See Sold Price
Sold2023BACCARAT, Vaso in cristalloBACCARAT Vaso in cristallo a sagoma obliqua modello Diva (sbeccatura). cm 35 x 25 Alt. 17.See Sold Price
Sold2017Secchiello in cristallo di Baccarat con manici inSecchiello in cristallo di Baccarat con manici in argento h.cm.23, difettiSee Sold Price
Sold2023BACCARAT, Bottiglia in cristalloBACCARAT Bottiglia in cristallo con decoro in oro. cm Alt. 22.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lotto di sei bottigliette in cristallo (alcuneLotto di sei bottigliette in cristallo (alcune Baccarat) ialino molato e inciso con tappo in argento di cui una con smalto guillochΘ (rotture di un tappo)See Sold Price
Sold2021BACCARAT SEI PIATTINI in cristallo lavoratoBACCARAT SEI PIATTINI in cristallo lavorato. XX secolo. Ø cm 16.See Sold Price
Sold2023BACCARAT, Sei bicchieri long drink e sei bicchieri liquoreBACCARAT Sei bicchieri in cristallo da long drink e sei bicchieri in cristallo da liquore.See Sold Price
Sold2023BACCARAT, Coppia di lumiBACCARAT Coppia di lumi in cristallo con boccia incisa. XX secolo. cm Alt. 54.See Sold Price
Sold2018Baccarat coppia di luci da appoggio inBaccarat coppia di luci da appoggio in cristallo cm.x h. 55See Sold Price
Sold2023BACCARAT, Coppia candelieriBACCARAT Coppia candelieri ad una fiamma in cristallo. cm Alt. 54.See Sold Price
Sold2020ESTATE CRYSTAL: CARTIER, BACCARAT, ERTE, LALIQUELot of estate crystal. Includes (4) 3.25" tall Bicchieri Cristallo by Cartier cognac snifters (two in box), a 5.25" tall Baccarat covered mini sauce bowl, a 2.25" tall Lalique crystal Sparrow paperweiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Baccarat Cut Glass and Gilt Bronze CandelabrasAn Important Pair of Baccarat Cut Glass and Gilt Bronze, Five-Light Candelabra, France, 19th century Marks to fixing bolts on bases: (Baccarat trademark) Marks to crystal drip pans: BACCARAT. H 23.1/4See Sold Price
Sold2022Exclusive - 19th century Unique piece - BaccaratTitle: Exclusive - 19th century Unique piece - Baccarat Cristal, Marble and Silver high center 59 cm - 23 inches (only this one on all world) Date Period: 1887-1937 Dimension: 59.0*43.0 cm (23.2*16.9See Sold Price
Sold2024Jaime Hayon (B. 1974) for Baccarat: Pina Passion Vasefrom "Crystal Candy Set"; white ceramic, crystal and copper; ed. 9/25; signed by the artist and with Baccarat mark 22 x 8 in. (55.9 x 20.3 cm.) Provenance: Property from a Southern California EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2023Massive Baccarat roosterMassive Baccarat glass rooster, signed Baccarat on the side and carries a factory stamp, 13 1/2" ht by 16" long, CONDITION: no chips, cracks, repairs or material defects found. Jaremos attempts to calSee Sold Price
201714 branch Baccarat Zenith Crystal Chandelier14 branch Baccarat Zenith Crystal Chandelier Height: 40 inches Width: 31 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2019Palatial Baccarat Style 36 light Crystal ChandlierPalatial Baccarat Style 36 light Crystal Chandlier. H 77" x W 48"See Sold Price
Sold2023Philippe Starck for Baccarat: Side Tablecrystal, mirror glass top and chromed steel; signed "Starck with Baccarat" to upper leg 35 1/2 x 49 1/2 x 21 1/4 in. (90.2 x 125.7 x 54 cm.)See Sold Price
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncAwesome BACCARAT France Crystal Horse Stallion Bust Statue$230(10 bids)
5 days LeftBlackstone Valley Auctions & Estates LLCRare Sealed Richard Hennessy Cognac Baccarat Display$1,300(3 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRare twice signed BACCARAT France Blue Crystal Parrot Figurine$110(6 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncBACCARAT France 20k Gold Highlighted Crystal Tiger with Original Box$325(7 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncAwesome BACCARAT France Crystal Falcon Head Figurine$85(5 bids)
Oct 09DuMouchellesBaccarat (French) 'Harmonie' Crystal Highballs And Tumbler Glasses, H 5.5" Dia. 3" 16 pcs$175(4 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRare BACCARAT France Gold Crystal Tiger with Original Box$260(8 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRare BACCARAT France Crystal Dragon with Original Wood Base$85(4 bids)
515 Lots AwayAkiba Galleries(2Pc) Baccarat Crystal Sulfide Paperweights (Patrick Henry) & (Thomas Paine)$100(2 bids)