Sold2018BANKSY Have a Nice Day RedTitle: Have a Nice Day Red Artist: BANKSY Origin: United Kingdom Year: 2016 Materials: Arches paper 360 g Size: 70x50 cm. Description: Banksy, after. Stencil/Spray. StreetArt. Edition: Random/200. ComSee Sold Price
Sold2024Signed BANKSY "Have A Nice Day" Military Helicopter ArtworkSigned BANKSY "Have A Nice Day" Military Helicopter Artwork. size: 8.25 x 11.75See Sold Price
Sold2018BANKSY Have a Nice DayTitle: Have a Nice Day Artist: BANKSY Origin: United Kingdom Year: 2016 Materials: Arches paper 360 g Size: 70x50 cm. Description: Banksy, after. Stencil/Spray. StreetArt. Edition: Random/200. Comes wSee Sold Price
Sold2018BANKSY Have a Nice Day BlueTitle: Have a Nice Day Blue Artist: BANKSY Origin: United Kingdom Year: 2016 Materials: Arches paper 360 g Size: 70x50 cm. Description: Banksy, after. Stencil/Spray. StreetArt. Handpanted background.See Sold Price
Sold2021Dismal Land Spray Paint on Canvas BoardSpraypaint on canvas board. Featuring a helicoptor and inscribed HAVE A NICE DAY. Verso with label inscribed Dismaland Bemusement Park / A BANKSY EVENT. 25 x 30 cm (9.5 x 12 inches). Provenance: ThisSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Child's Shopping cartMid-century red child's shopping cart with "Have a Nice Day" inscribed on the handle, 21" X 13" X 25".See Sold Price
Sold2022Hamilton Self Winding WatchHamilton self winding watch. 17 Jewel. Automatic movement. Model 825 Swiss. Day/Date. Red seconds hand. Speidel band. Currently running. May need cleaning. Nice condition. Photos are considered part oSee Sold Price
Sold2020(2) Pete Rose Autographed First Day Covers COA From(2) Pete Rose Autographed First Day Covers COA From JSA: Nice pair of FDC signed by the Reds hit king. Comes with COA from JSA. Framed.See Sold Price
Sold2015Royal Doulton Figurines. Lot of 5.includes Eleanor -hn 4463, Day Dreams, Janie -hn 2461, Fair Lady (red) -hn 2832 and Melissa -hn 3977. Sizes range from 6-9" tall. Nice overall condition. ExamineSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 2: COCA-COLA VACUUM FORMED 3 DIMENTIONAL DISPLAY PIECES.The first one reads "Today's Special" with the red "Enjoy Coca-Cola" cup. It has the nice original chalkboard where the establishment would write the specials for the day. It is in overall excellent cSee Sold Price
Sold2021VERY NICE RED VELVET CHESTERFIELD SOFA FROM NYCVERY NICE RED VELVET CHESTERFIELD SOFA FROM NYC APARTMENT, VERY NICE CONDITION, MEASURES 80" W X 34" D X 29" H, FROM NON SMOKING MANHATTAN APARTMENTSee Sold Price
Sold2022LEVINA **A NICE DAY OUT ** ORIGINALArtist: Lisa Levina Title: A Nice Day Out Medium: Original Acrylic on Canvas Signature: This one-of-a-kind work is hand-signed by the artist at the bottom of the image Image Size: Approximately 21 &frSee Sold Price
Sold202130's Cake Stand Baskets Quilt, Nice RedThis cotton 20's/30's baskets quilt is hand pieced and hand quilted, with vibrant solid red accents. It measures 74" X 90" and is in excellent condition, with a couple of small, inconspicuous spots anSee Sold Price
Sold20221890's Baskets Quilt, Nice Red GroundCotton 1890's baskets tied quilt, all hand pieced with a vibrant red background. It measures 74" X 84" and is in excellent, unused condition, with a couple of small, faint spots and no wear. The backSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHOPARD HAPPY DAY RED GEM DESK ALARM CLOCKCHOPARD HAPPY DAY BLUE RED DESK ALARM CLOCK. All original packaging and box. Gold with red gemstone.See Sold Price
Sold2021Banksy - Red Balloon Framed Offset LithographBanksy Red Balloon Medium Offset Lithograph Image Dimensions 20x16 PIECE COMES NEWLY FRAMED AT NO ADDITIONAL CHARGESee Sold Price
Sold2019A Big Antique Nice Red Copper Aroma StoveQing Dynasty, Size is around 18x12x21(H)cm. With Qianlong mark.See Sold Price
Sold202130's Basket Weave Quilt, Nice RedCotton 30's Roman stripe / basket weave quilt, consisting of backed, hand pieced blocks hand stitched together (two layers), without an overall back, batting, or finished binding edge. Summer weight.See Sold Price
Sold20201880's Shoofly Quilt Top, Nice RedThis cotton 1870's shoofly quilt top is hand pieced, with a treadle machine stitched outer border and unusual vibrant red plaid background. It measures 74" X 82" and is in excellent, unwashed conditioSee Sold Price
2018BANKSY Red Bomb HuggerTitle: Red Bomb Hugger Artist: BANKSY Origin: United Kingdom Year: 2016 Materials: Arches paper 360 g Size: 70x50 cm. Description: Banksy, after. Stencil/Spray. StreetArt. Edition: Random/200. Comes wSee Sold Price
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersMENS TWO TONE SEIKO 7N43 DAY DATE STATEMENT WATCH w BURGUNDY OXBLOOD RED DIAL An Outstanding 38$15(2 bids)
Oct 18Rail & Road AuctionsPair of Pennsylvania Railroad Playing Card Decks Broadway Limited Speed and Security - Rated Rare$50
Oct 18Rail & Road AuctionsNine Pennsylvania Railroad Playing Card Decks - Liberty Limited, Broadway Limited, The American,$60