Sold2015Baume et Mercier Diamant-Damenarmbanduhr 1960er Jahre.Baume et Mercier Diamant-Damenarmbanduhr 1960er Jahre. 750 Weissgold. Ref. 293958, 38168 1. Handaufzug, Cal. 600. Kleines, rechteckiges Gehäuse, silbernes Zifferblatt mit applizierten Strichindizes uSee Sold Price
Sold2018Baume et Mercier Formula Runde Herrenchronograph 80erBaume et Mercier Formula Runde Herrenchronograph 80er Jahre mit Quarzwerk in Stahlgehäuse. Boden verschraubt, Gehäusenummer MV04FO08, Referenznummer 5000537, D 40 mm. Dunkelblaues Zifferblatt mit auSee Sold Price
Sold2016Diamant-Ring 1940er Jahre. 750 Rotgold/900 Platin. 1Diamant-Ring 1940er Jahre. 750 Rotgold/900 Platin. 1 Altschliff-Diamant von ca. 0.90 ct, G/H-P1. Gr. 54, 11,2 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022BAUME ET MERCIER, RÈF 38236, OR BLANC ET DIAMANTS -Vers 1990 boitier en or blanc 18k, diamètre 25mm, tour de poignet circa 16cm, réf. 38236, N. 39**10, verre saphir, cadran blanc à chiffres romains, mouvement à remontage manuel, brSee Sold Price
Sold2021Baume et Mercier, 18 kt gold, Bubble Back Look, 50'Baume et Mercier, 18 kt gold, Bubble Back Look, 50' Movement and functions self-winding | cal. 3600 | sweep seconds Case yellow gold | 35 mm Dial white | yg indexes and numerals Features Case, dial anSee Sold Price
Sold2022BAUME ET MERCIER CAPELAND, RÈF 65726, EN ACIER - Vers2010 chronographe en acier, diamètre 42mm, réf. 65726, N. 5901508, verre saphir, cadran marron, mouvement automatique, bracelet en cuir avec fermoir déployant en acier signé B&M. VSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lady's Baume & Mercier Diamant stainless steel quartzLady's Baume & Mercier Diamant stainless steel quartz wristwatch Dial: silver guilloche, stick and Arabic numerals, date at 6 Movement: quartz by Baume & Mercier Case: stainless steel 3852632, 65488,See Sold Price
Sold2022Baume et Mercier, a ladies wristwatch made of 18-karat yellow gold and 44 diamonds. 16,96g.Baume et Mercier, a ladies wristwatch made of 18-karat yellow gold and 44 diamonds. Gross weight: 16,96g, without bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2022BAUME ET MERCIER HAMPTON, RÈF MOA10026, EN ACIER -Vers 2010 boitier en acier, diamètre 33x43 mm, réf. MOA10026, N. 5497143, verre saphir, cadran gris petit seconds è 6h, mouvement automatique, bracelet en cuir avec fermoir déployaSee Sold Price
2024BAUME ET MERCIER PROMESSE 14K GOLD CAP WRISTWATCHA vintage womens stainless steel wristwatch with 14K yellow gold-capped details by Baume et Mercier. Promesse collection Round smooth bezel with a single crown. White guilloche dial with gilt Roman nuSee Sold Price
Sold2022BAUME ET MERCIER CLIFTON, RÈF GC300, EN OR ET ACIER -Vers boitier en or et acier, diamètre 30mm, réf. GC300 65749, N. 5616202, verre saphir, cadran gris avec date par guichet à 3h, mouvement automatique, bracelet or et acier signé CoSee Sold Price
Sold202218K Baume and Mercier Hampton Watch18K yellow gold ladies Baume & Mercier Wristwatch. The Baume et Mercier, Hampton series Quartz wristwatch features an 18K yellow gold 25.4mm case, with a fixed diamond set bezel, a mother of pearl diaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Amethyst-Brillant-Ring1940er Jahre. 750 Gelbgold/Platin. Stilechter Ring mit feinem, okt. fac. Amethysten ca. 33 ct, 21x17-12 mm. Seitliche Voluten aus Platin mit Diamantbesatz ca. 0.30 ct. Gr. 52, 18,5 g.See Sold Price
Sold2017Ladies Baume & Mercier Capeland #65435 WristwatchBaume et Mercier (Swiss, founded 1808). A ladies Capeland syel watch (model #65435), having stainless steel case with a mother of pearl dial with a date function and a split bezel with thirty-six (36)See Sold Price
Sold2016(4pc) LADY'S WRISTWATCHESIncluding a "Baume et Mercier", a "Bulova" with 14k gold case, a "Benrus" with 14k gold case, and an "Ernst Borel" cocktail watch with kaleidoscope effect seconds dialSee Sold Price
Sold2015Rolex-Diamant-Armbanduhr 1960er Jahre. 750 Weissgold.Rolex-Diamant-Armbanduhr 1960er Jahre. 750 Weissgold. Handaufzug, Cal. 1400. Sehr elegante Damenuhr mit rundem kleinen Gehäuse und Brillantlünette von ca. 0.60 ct. Attachen ausgeschmückt mit 10 BriSee Sold Price
Sold2015Piaget Diamant-Damenarmbanduhr Genf, 1980er Jahre. 750Piaget Diamant-Damenarmbanduhr Genf, 1980er Jahre. 750 Gelbgold. Ref. 4154, No. 554 004. Handaufzug, Cal. 4P, Werk Nr. 793197. Rechteckgehäuse, Lunette mit 18 Brillanten, zus. ca. 0.18 ct, ZifferblatSee Sold Price
Sold2018Omega Diamant-Herrenarmbanduhr Constellation. 1990erOmega Diamant-Herrenarmbanduhr Constellation. 1990er Jahre. 750 Gelbgold. Omega Quarzwerk. Datumanzeige. Gehäuse, Zifferblatt und Band gefasst mit einer Vielzahl von über 400 Diamanten, ca. 4–5 ctSee Sold Price
Sold2017Baume & Mercier Stainless Steel Diamant WatchMETAL; stainless steel. MEASUREMENTS: case - 22mm excl crown x 33mm lug tip to lug tip. New with tag, booklet and box. Diamond on crown. MOVEMENT: quartz, running order.Gemstones have not been gradedSee Sold Price
Sold202114K/18K BAUME & MERCIER LADIES BRACELET WATCH15mm, dial marked 'Baume & Mercier Geneve', case stamped '300043 / 36610', case interior stamped 'Baume & Mercier Geneve Swiss 18K 750', and with Helvetia punch, manual movement stamped 'Baume & MerciSee Sold Price
Sold2022BAUME & MERCIER Steel lady's watch "65488 Diamant Hampton"Title: BAUME & MERCIER Steel lady's watch "65488 Diamant Hampton" Material: Steel Size/Dimensions: Dial width 2.3 cm - Circumference 18 cm Description: (4650). Diamant Hampton 65488 steel woman watchSee Sold Price
Sold202318K GOLD Italy BAUME MERCIER Geneve LAPEL WATCH 18K 750 [inside] RUBIES ENAMELING18K GOLD Italy BAUME MERCIER Geneve LAPEL WATCH 18K 750 [inside] RUBIES and Red & Blue ENAMELING. Exquisite Detail and High Quality. 18K GOLD, 11.5 dwt, 2 in. x 1 3/8 in. Working.See Sold Price
Sold2018Bulgari Diamant-Email-Armband Italien, 1990er Jahre.Bulgari Diamant-Email-Armband Italien, 1990er Jahre. 750 Gelbgold. Massive Schlange mit schwarzem Grubenschmelzemail. 2 Diamantaugen ca. 0.40 ct Tropfenschliff. 201,7 g. Versicherungsbestätigung EmbaSee Sold Price
Sold2022BAGUE EN OR ET DIAMANTornée d'un diamant, poinçon 750, accompagnée d'un certificat I.G.N. n. 31166 attestant que la pierre a un poids de cts 8.02, couleur N/O, pureté VVS1 PoidsSee Sold Price
2 days LeftJasper52Solid 18k Mens BAUME & MERCIER Geneve Automatic Watch 65395* EXLNT Condition$5,000
4 days LeftPalm Beach Modern Auctions Baume & Mercier SHOGUN 14K Gold & Stainless Steel Estate Watch$250