Sold2019Anhänger, GG 585/000, Opal in leuchtend grünen, roten,Anhänger, GG 585/000, Opal in leuchtend grünen, roten, blauen u. gelben Farbtönen, kl. Brillant weiß, H = 20,2 mm; Kette GG 585/000, L = 50,0 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot: Anhänger GG 333/000, Akoja-Perle, blauesLot: Anhänger GG 333/000, Akoja-Perle, blaues Emaille, H = 20,5 mm; Kette, GG 333/000, L = 45 cm; Brosche, GG 333/000, Süßwasser-Perlen, D = 20 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lot Silberschmuck: Silber 835/000, 1 Brosche "VOGEL"Lot Silberschmuck: Silber 835/000, 1 Brosche "VOGEL" sig. Km, ca. 19,5 x 4,5 mm; 1 Brosche "ROSEN" L = 62,5 mm; 1 Brosche "BLÄTTER"; 1 feine Kette; 1 Kette mit Rauchquarzanhänger H = 47,3 mm; 1 PaarSee Sold Price
Sold2016Medaillon um 1860/70, GG 333/000 (geprüft !),Medaillon um 1860/70, GG 333/000 (geprüft !), schwarzes Emaille mit 1/2 Perlen und Goldeinlage, Schlaufe u,. Öse in Gold 585/000, H = 47,5 mm, 1 Glas mit Rahmen, hinten: Emaille mit AbplatzeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Patent-Schließe, GG/WG 585/000, Akoja-Perle D =Patent-Schließe, GG/WG 585/000, Akoja-Perle D = 7,5 mm, 5 Brillanten ca. 0,20 ct tw/w-si, 5 Saphire, 8 Diamanten weiß, H = 31,5 mm (ohne Kette), System "Heinz-Schließen"See Sold Price
Sold2019Anhänger 1910/20er Jahre, GG 585/000, 1 abgehängterAnhänger 1910/20er Jahre, GG 585/000, 1 abgehängter Granattropfen (ca. 15,0 x 8,2 mm), Fassung fein durchbrochen, im Verlauf gesetzte Diamantrosen in Platin gefasst, H = 29,5 mm; feine Anker-Kette,See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot Granatschmuck um 1900/20, 2 Anhänger, H = 22 u 26Lot Granatschmuck um 1900/20, 2 Anhänger, H = 22 u 26 mm; 1 Armreif, innen: 55,5 x 47,5 mm; 1 Ring (später) GG 585/000, RW ca. 53, (3 Steine fehlen !)See Sold Price
Sold2017Korallen-Kette mit Kreuzanhänger um 1900, MetallKorallen-Kette mit Kreuzanhänger um 1900, Metall goldfarben; Anhänger: 10 Korallenboutons D = 6-6,8 mm, H = 54,5 mm; Korallen-Kette, D = 4,2-5,2 mm, kl. Kastenschloss, L = 43 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Parfum-Flacon, Silber 835/000, formschönes FlaconParfum-Flacon, Silber 835/000, formschönes Flacon H = 47,5 mm; L = 82 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2015Anhänger im "JUGENDSTIL", Silber 835/000, H = 61Anhänger im "JUGENDSTIL", Silber 835/000, H = 61 mm, Kette Silber 925/000, L = 42,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Ohrclips, Silber 925/000, sig: 925 S, H im KreisOhrclips, Silber 925/000, sig: 925 S, H im Kreis (Symbol) STERLING NORWAY, weißes transluzides Emaille, Clipbügel (Metall), H = 24 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Anhänger "KINDER" mit einer Tüte Kirschen, SilberAnhänger "KINDER" mit einer Tüte Kirschen, Silber (geprüft), farbig emailliert, H = 62,0 mm, Kette, Silber 925/000, L = 60 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2015Anhänger, 1920/30 Jahre, Silber 800/000, signiert:Anhänger, 1920/30 Jahre, Silber 800/000, signiert: "KARST" Pforzheim, Lapiscabochon, H = 70 mm; Erbs-Kette, Silber 835/000, L = 44 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Platinum and Diamond RingPlatinum and Diamond Ring Having an emerald cut diamond weighing approximately 2.61 carats (8.78mm by 6.89mm by 4.47mm), H color, VS-1 clarity, little to no fluorescence, flanked by (2) baguette cut dSee Sold Price
Sold2019Danish Modern Style Rosewood Dining TableDanish Modern Style 47" Round Rosewood Extension Dining Table with two19 1/2" leaves, leaves without apron Dimensions: 28 1/2"H x 47"Round (DAR3477) (MM)See Sold Price
Sold2020lot: 2 amber pendants "BUTTERSCOTCH", height = 63.2 mmlot: 2 amber pendants "BUTTERSCOTCH", height = 63.2 mm and 78.6 mm (1 loop is missing), all total 31 g German Description Lot: 2 Bernsteinanhänger "BUTTERSCOTCH", H = 63,2 mm und 78,6 mm (1 SchlaufeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pr. of Standing Scrolled Wrought Iron CandelabrumPr. of Standing Scrolled Wrought Iron Candelabrum, 4 footed base (QSCAR8101/2) (MM) Dimensions: 47"H x 16"WSee Sold Price
Sold2018MünzanhängerMünzanhänger GG 585/000 mit einer 20 Mark 1906 Preußen, L. 37 mm, an einer Kette mit Federring GG 585/000 L. 78 cm, 23,6 gSee Sold Price
Sold2017Qing and Earlier-A White Jade Carved ÔChilungÕ DiscQing and Earlier-A White Jade Carved ‘Chilung’ Disc (2 pcs) D: 47 - 50 mm, H: 11 - 14 mm 古代-白玉雕螭龍璧(兩件) PSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ohrhänger, "ART-DECO" 1930/40er Jahre, Metall, gelbesOhrhänger, "ART-DECO" 1930/40er Jahre, Metall, gelbes Glas, H = 51,3 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2022CARVED JADE TIGER OVER PEACH MOTIF BRUSH WASHERDimensions (mm): (on stand): 47.93mm H x 106.88mm L Weight (Jade only): 107 grams The oval vessel having peach shaped body, shallow rim emerged from a flat broad inner central, protruding a tiger fierSee Sold Price
Sold2023Michael Godard "Martini Cove" Signed Giclee LE w/COAArtist: Michael Godard Title: Martini Cove Medium: Giclee on Canvas Limited Edition: MM.32/50 Art Dimensions: 47 H x 58 W inches ARTIST BIO: Michael Godard,See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Seven Portrait Medals, Gilt and SilverLouis Philippe, 1844 Exposition, silver, unawarded, 57 mm; George III, gilt bronze, 47 mm; Joseph Fraveca, by H. Vassallo, gilt bronze, 51 mm; 1754 dated Poland Stanislaus I, gilt bronze, 50 mm; ItaliSee Sold Price
Sold2020Cross of Honor for Merit (1937)2nd Class, Civil. Breast Badge, 47 mm, Silver, maker`s mark "H.Weiss-HW", center enameled, original suspension ring and ribbon. Rare! I R! Country: ROMANIASee Sold Price
Jun 12Ostantix AuctionsAn Antique yellow gold 18k Pendant and Ear Studs Set with a large Topaz and two smaller stones.€260
Jun 23Modern JewelryCARTIER 0.28 Carat Baguette Shape H VS2 Diamond Platinum Semi Mounting Ring$2,750
2 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1950's 1960's Diamond Engagement Ring 14K White Gold, .77 CTW, 2.89 Gr$1,600
Jun 13DOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersSix Strand Natural Pearl, Platinum and Diamond Bracelet$2,000(1 bid)