Sold2022Bing, Lok mit Tender, Personen- und GepackwagenBing, Lok mit Tender, Personen- und Gepackwagen, Germany VK, um 1900, Spur 0, UW ok, min. LM, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, Lok mit TenderBing, loco with tender, gauge 2, restored, new parts, in wooden frame, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bing, Lok mit Tender (Starkstrom)Bing. loco with tender (heavy current), Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., paint part. refinished, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bing, Lok mit Tender + 3 WagenBing, Loco with Tender + 3 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2019Bing, Lok mit Tender + 2 WaggonsBing, Loco with Tender + 2 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw is stuck, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2020Bub, Bing: Lok mit Tender + 2 WagenBub, Bing: Loco with Tender + 2 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., 1 rod missingSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bing, Spiritus Lok mit Tender Spur 0Bing, spirit loco with tender gauge 0, Germany pw, traces of ageSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bing, Lok Victoria mit TenderBing, Lok Victoria mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 1, UW ok, LM, Ausbesserungen im SchwarzbereichSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, Lok 3548 mit Tender + 3 WagenBing, loco 3548 mit Tender + 3 Wagen, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, paint d., loco min. refinished, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2019Bing, Spur 1 Lok mit Tender + 2 WagenBing, Loco Gauge 1 with Tender + 2 Wagons, Germany pw, paint of loco refinished, 1x roof repaintedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, Lok 2663 "George The Fifth" mit TenderBing, Lok 2663 "George The Fifth" mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2020JEP franz. Stromliniendampflok2'B1', mit 4 achs. Tender, dunkelbraun, Treib- und Kuppelstangen fehlen, Gebrauchsspuren, sehr elegante Lok!See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing elektrische Schlepptender-Lok mit fünf Wagons und Zubehör, Spur 0Schlepptender-Lok Bing, schwarz, 0-35 mit Personenwagen, Postwagen, Niederbordwagen, Spur 0, Lageholzwagen Märklin, Personenwagen Märklin, Bahnübergang mit Häuschen und akustischemSee Sold Price
Sold2019BING tow-tender-locomotive, B, sheet metal,BING tow-tender-locomotive, B, sheet metal, lithographed, black with red ornamental lines, electrical version, used, good German Description BING Schlepptender-Lok, B, Blech, lithogr., schwarz mit rotSee Sold Price
Sold2019BING Dampflok 2665B, mit 2 achs. Tender, 26 cm, gruen, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2017BING Zugpackung, Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok B, 18 Volt,BING Zugpackung, Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok B, 18 Volt, schwarz mit roten Zierlinien, 4 Personenwagen, 1 Gepäckwagen, Gleismaterial, mit Anleitung, im Orig.-Kart., Kart. altersbed. etwas verschlisSee Sold Price
Sold2019BING Dampflok 20 Volt2'B, mit 3 achs. Tender, 39 cm, schwarz lithogr., Orig.-Zustand, einige Gebrauchsspuren, Fuehrerhaus verzogen, Dellen an Fuehrerhausdach und Kessel.See Sold Price
Sold2016Fleischmann ?, Lok mit Tender, 2 Wagen + SchienenFleischmann ?, Loco with Tender, 2 Wagon + Tracks, Germany, gauge 0, paint d., box C 2-3 (lid missing), C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Dampf - Lok mit TenderMarklin, Steam Loco with Tender, Germany pw, gauge 1, drive not checked, paint d, C 3+See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Lok mit TenderMarklin, Lok mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 1, 37 cm, UW ok, min. Lackausbesserungen, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Lok mit Tender R 66 12910Marklin, Lok mit Tender R 66 12910, Spur 0, komplett restauriert, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bub, Lok mit TenderBub, Loco with tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, good original conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rossignol, Lok mit TenderRossignol, loco with tender, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, paint d., 1 buffer missing, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, u.a., Lok mit Tender + 3 WagenMarklin a.o., Loco with Tender + 3 Wagon, Germany, gauge 0, tin, part. paint d., please inspectSee Sold Price
May 10Antico Mondo AuktionenLokomotive Nr. 4701 mit Tender, Modell einer G.W.R. 2-8-10 in Spurweite 9 cm€900
20 hrs LeftKUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDENKaffee-Service für 6 Personen mit "Rose de Paris"-Dekor€500
20 hrs LeftKUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDENKaffee-Service mit Blumendekor für zwölf Personen€240