Sold2022Een set van 6 porseleinen kop en schotels met Kanton decor.Een set van 6 porseleinen kop en schotels met Kanton decor. China, 19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een set van vier porseleinen borden met floraal decor. ChinEen set van vier porseleinen borden met floraal decor. China, Kangxi.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een set van twee porseleinen borden met melk en bloed decorEen set van twee porseleinen borden met melk en bloed decor figuren in landschappen. China, Yongzheng.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een set van zes porseleinen borden met floraal decor. ChinaEen set van zes porseleinen borden met floraal decor. China, 18e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een set van drie porseleinen gemberpotten met double happinEen set van drie porseleinen gemberpotten met double happiness symbool. China, circa 1900.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een set van 3 porseleinen borden met floraal decor. China,Een set van 3 porseleinen borden met floraal decor. China, 18e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een set van 8 porseleinen borden met Kanton decor. China, eEen set van 8 porseleinen borden met Kanton decor. China, eind 19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een set van twee porseleinen balustervazen met Imari decor.Een set van twee porseleinen balustervazen met Imari decor. Japan, eind 19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een set van drie porseleinen bordjes met lange lijzen en diEen set van drie porseleinen bordjes met lange lijzen en dienaar-bij-hek decor. China, Yongzheng.See Sold Price
Sold2023Richard Avedon, Lauren Hutton, Sweater by Van Raalte, Great Exuma, the Bahamas, 1968Photographer: Richard Avedon (American, 1923 - 2004) - internationally renowned portrait and fashion photographer, one of the most important and influential photographers during the last half of the tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Een set van drie porseinen Imari bordjes. China, 18e eeuw.Een set van drie porseinen Imari bordjes. China, 18e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een set van twee porseleinen balustervazen met kanton decorEen set van twee porseleinen balustervazen met kanton decor. China, eind 19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2021Large Lot vintage Lingerie Incl Van RaalteLarge Lot of Van Raalte Slips, Nylon Bloomer Pants and Vintage Nylon Panties with a few modern pieces added.See Sold Price
Sold2023Van Raalte Ads and CardsVan Rallte ads and cards, hand drawn and painted. "Because You Love Nice Things". Assorted sizes.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een set van 5 porseleinen Japanse laag model kop en schotEen set van 5 porseleinen Japanse laag model kop en schotels met karakter teksten met 6-karaktermerk. Japan, 19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een set van twee polychroom beschilderde aardewerk zoutkeldEen set van twee polychroom beschilderde aardewerk zoutkelders. Frankrijk, circa 1900.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een set van drie porseleinen borden met floraal decor. ChinEen set van drie porseleinen borden met floraal decor. China Qianglong.See Sold Price
Sold2020SET! VAN DELL 9254 NECKALCE WITH MATCHINGTWIST BACK EARRINGS-RHINESTONES! LOOKS NEW! TOTAL 10 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold20151986 CANADA DOUBLE DOLLAR PROOF SET VAN COUVER SILVER,SILVER, ORIGINAL ROYAL CANADIAN MINT PACKAGINGSee Sold Price
Sold2021vintage ladies long length gloves 4 prs van Raalte too!from estate 4 nice vintage pairs 1 are leather some light wear on the white non leather pair, all for 1 bid see picsSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE MILTON BRADLEY CO BINGO SET 10.5"-ANTIQUE MILTON BRADLEY CO BINGO SET IN ORIGINAL BOX -PREOWNED CONDITION -SIZE: 10.5" -JR GLRY BAC CNR 01/09 Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their items shipped.AppointmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Van Raalte Pink Deerskin glovesVintage Van Raalte Pink Deerskin gloves. Fabric label. Stamped Size 7 Genuine Deerskin Made in Philippines. For measures please refer to the picture taken with a measure tape. Weight: 34 Grams. This iSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Van Raalte Pamper Footwear Gold Shoes Size 12Vintage Van Raalte Pamper Footwear Gold Shoes Size 12See Sold Price
4 days LeftDenise Ryan AuctionsVINTAGE 1950'S VAN RAALTE PALE PINK NYLON ACCORDIAN PLEATED ROBE WITH LACE$10(1 bid)
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsRARE- VAN HALEN signed "Tokyo Dome" Box Set- EDDIE VAN HALEN/ALEX/WOLFGANG$10
Jun 07DOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersSet of Six Mies van der Rohe Black Leather and Tubular Stainless Steel MR Side Chairs For Knoll,$250(1 bid)
Jun 13DOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersVan Cleef & Arpels Gold and Diamond 'Ludo Swann' Bracelet-Watch$4,000
Jun 06Elmwood'sVAN CLEEF & ARPELS, A NATURAL SALTWATER PEARL AND DIAMOND RING set with a pearl of 8.0mm, the£2,400
7 hrs LeftActivity AuctionsVan Cleef & Arpels Lucky Spring bracelet & Sweet Alhambra pendant bundle$5,500
4 hrs LeftBidhausVan Cleef & Arpels 18K Yellow Gold 1970's Diamond Earrings And A Ring Jewelry Set$10(1 bid)
Jun 07BidhausVan Cleef & Arpels 18K Yellow Gold 1970's Diamond Earrings And A Ring Jewelry Set$10(1 bid)
Featured2 days LeftInternational Art Auction GalleryVincent Van Gogh Dutch 1853-1890 Oil on Canvas painting in the style of . Gaugin, Degas Era$1,400(6 bids)
2 days LeftInternational Art Auction GalleryVincent Van Gogh Dutch 1853-1890 Oil on Canvas painting in the style of . Gaugin, Degas Era$700(2 bids)