Sold2023Alexander Gore b.1958 Expressionist Oil PaintingAlexander Gore (Russian American, born 1958). An original oil painting on a heavily textured artist board. Work depicting abstract designs and a black white print of a ladies face in the artist's "AgoSee Sold Price
Sold2023BLACK AND WHITE PRINT OF A LADYBLACK AND WHITE PRINT OF A LADY. Height: 31 in. by Width: 23 in.See Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Victorian PrintsBlack and white print of a lady with sticker from previous owner that reads "This print is guaranteedto be atleast 100 years old", Henry Hutt print, 1930's lithograph of a Victorian woman, 1920 VictorSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 1960's ARKAY Black & White Cotton Summer Dressblack and white cotton print with ladies holding flower backets, straight neck, spaghetti straps, rhinestones throughout, cord tie belt, gathered skirt, back metal zipper, approx. 34 bust, 24 waist, sSee Sold Price
Sold2018Rare Black & White Lady PhotoRare Black & White Lady Photo - Print size: 8" x 10"See Sold Price
Sold2023Zebra Print Cotton & Lycra JacketBlack and white zebra print Fashion jacket, ladies size LARGE button down, long sleeves with flared cuffs. Like new. ZEBRA print fashion, jacket, fashion jacket, vintage wear, estate wear, Resort wearSee Sold Price
Sold2021A PHOTOGRAPH PRINT BY HELMUT NEWTONA black and white photograph print of a naked lady. Signed on bottom.Helmut Newton (German, 1920–2004) was a photographer most famous for his work in fashion, frequently creating work for VogueSee Sold Price
Sold2018Black & White Sexy Lady PhotoBlack & White Sexy Lady Photo - Print Size: 8 x 10 InchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Black & White Lady Model PhotoBlack & White Lady Model Photo - Print Size: 8"x10"See Sold Price
Sold2022Black & White Salas - Lady Model PhotoBlack & White Lady Model - Photo Print Size: 10 x 8 PhotoSee Sold Price
Sold2018Black and White Sexy Lady PhotoBlack and White Sexy Lady Photo .Print Size: 8 x 10 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Rare Black & White Lady PhotoRare Black & White Lady Photo - US - Print Size: 10"x8"See Sold Price
Sold2017Black & White Lady Model PhotoBlack & White Lady Model Photo - Print Size: 8"x10"See Sold Price
Sold2017Black and White Model Lady PhotoBlack and White Model Lady Photo .Print Size: 8"x 10See Sold Price
Sold2022Black & White Sexy Lady Model - PhotoBlack & White Sexy Lady Model - Photo Print Size: 10 x 8 PhotoSee Sold Price
Sold2018Black & White Sexy Lady Model - PhotoBlack & White Sexy Lady Model - Photo Print Size: 10 x 8 PhotoSee Sold Price
2023Framed Reverse Glass Black and White Print Epic Fantasy Theme with NudesFramed Reverse Glass Black and White Print Epic Fantasy Theme with Nudes. Unclear who the artist is, but it may be on the thigh of the right most lady. This has it all, nudes, eagles, swords, butterflSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsElizabeth Taylor Black & White Print 14x16 in Custom Framed Lithograph$10(1 bid)